Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias tournament for the age group.
   
14U BOYS RIAS 54 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 RYSA Recreational
RYSA Revs 14B
0Y208-02RB14-0868   Mark Peay
 A2 Atlanta Fire United Recreation
Atlanta Fire U - BRU14
0Y110-01RB14-1428   Nathan Collett
 A3 Atlanta Fire United Recreation
Atlanta Fire United Black
0Y110-01RB14-1406   Kristopher Kelly
 A4 Atlanta Fire United Recreation
Atlanta Fire United Grey
0Y110-01RB14-1407   Jeremy Lee
 A6 Atlanta Fire United Recreation
Atlanta Fire United White
0Y110-01RB14-0014   Joshua Puckett
 A7 AUSA Developmental
AUSA 14U Green
0Y106-03RB14-0003   Russ Hovater
 A8 Bryson Park
Bryson Park SC - U14 - Canes-Escalante
0Y271-75RB14-0071   Julio Escalante
 A9 Butts County Leisure Services
Butts County DLS - McLendon
0Y219-01RB14-0080   Ryan McLendon
 A10 Butts County Leisure Services
Butts County DLS - Shurtz
0Y219-01RB14-0085   Chris Shurtz
 A11 Recreational Club of CGSA (Warner Robins)
CGSAWR Earthquakes
0Y144-01RB14-9172   Dusty Frank
 A12 Recreational Club of CGSA (Warner Robins)
CGSAWR HC Wolfpack
0Y144-01RB14-9178   Kyle Mitchell
 A13 Recreational Club of CGSA (Warner Robins)
CGSAWR Macon United
0Y144-01RB14-9173   Bucky Helms
 A14 Recreational Club of CGSA (Warner Robins)
CGSAWR Robins United
0Y144-01RB14-9179   Kent Wheeler
 A15 Champions United Soccer Club
Champions United Manchester 14U Boys
0Y315-01RB14-0017   Morris Okeleye
 A17 Decatur-DeKalb YMCA Soccer Club
DDYSC - 14U
0Y159-01RB14-6039   Michael Kelberman
 A18 Franklin County Recreational Dept.
Franklin County - BR14U
0Y316-02RB14-0004   Brent Howell
 A19 Fugees Soccer Club
Fugees Soccer Club - BRU14
0Y287-01RB14-0028   Raphael Mulemba
 A20 GSA Recreational
GSA North 14UB1
0Y174-02RB14-2230   James Thomaszfski
 A21 GSA Recreational
GSA North 14UB2
0Y174-02RB14-2231   Mejia Manuel
 A22 GSA Recreational
GSA North 14UB3
0Y174-02RB14-2232   Patrick Moore
 A23 GSA South Recreation
GSA South Recreation - 14U B Miller
0Y174-10RB14-0005   Robert Miller
 A24 HCSA Recreational
HCSA Brackett - BRU14
0Y179-01RB14-0005   Michael Brackett
 A25 HCSA Recreational
HCSA Harris - BRU14
0Y179-01RB14-0006   Dwight Harris
 A26 HCSA Recreational
HCSA Herman - BRU14
0Y179-01RB14-0007   Joseph Herman
 A27 Inter Atlanta FC Blues
IAFC 14U Coed Forbes-Roberts/Postero
0Y113-02RB14-1336   Anthony Forbes-Roberts
 A28 Inter Atlanta FC Blues
IAFC 14U Coed Porter/Frangos
0Y113-02RB14-1337   George Frangos
 A29 JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA
JM Tull Mustangs
0Y184-01RB14-2083   Glenn Harrison
 A30 JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA
JM Tull Vipers
0Y184-01RB14-2084   Odell Kimbrell
 A31 Kennesaw City Soccer Club
KCSC CANNONS - BR14U - A
0Y309-01RB14-0001   Chadd Nunnally
 A32 LSA Recreational
LSA CA United U14B - Coach Solis
0Y188-01RB14-0065   Nicholas Katchur
 A33 LSA Recreational
LSA FC United U14B - Coach Romero
0Y188-01RB14-0218   Victor Romero
 A34 LSA Recreational
LSA Galaxy United U14B - Coach Hernandez
0Y188-01RB14-1402   Eric Hernandez
 A35 LSA Recreational
LSA Juventus FC U14B - Coach Marban
0Y188-01RB14-4357   Gerardo Marban
 A36 LSA Recreational
LSA Newcastle U14B - Coach Luevano
0Y188-01RB14-4330   Marco Luevano
 A37 Mountain United S.A.
Mountain United S.A. - BRU14
0Y196-01RB14-5595   Nicole Jackson
 A38 NASA TopHat
NTH JJB Eagles
0Y198-05RB14-9937   Derrick Ellerman
 A39 NASA TopHat
NTH MN Capraru United
0Y198-05RB14-9924   Ovidiu Capraru
 A40 NASA TopHat
NTH MN Mayo Dynamo
0Y198-05RB14-9925   David Mayo
 A41 NASA TopHat
NTH MN Valentine Strikers
0Y198-05RB14-9926   Todd Valentine
 A42 NASA TopHat
NTH QP Brower Galaxy
0Y198-05RB14-9918   Michael Brower
 A43 NASA TopHat
NTH QP Minard Bandits
0Y198-05RB14-9919   Andy Minard
 A44 Pike County SA
Pike FC U14B
0Y205-01RB14-0986   Danny Cuviello
 A45 Robins Air Force Base Youth Center
RAFB UNITED U14
0Y299-01RB14-0018   Ewan McGuigan
 A46 Rapids FC
Rapids FC 14U RIAS Boys
0Y201-01RB14-0020   Steve Burtt
 A47 Georgia Rush Rec
Rush Renegades u14B
0Y218-02RB14-1284   Dan Parzych
 A48 Georgia Rush Rec
Rush revolution U14B
0Y218-02RB14-1285   David Melton
 A49 Sacred Heart Recreational Club
Sacred Heart United 2005
0Y211-01RB14-0009   Jennifer Sotelo
 A50 Steamers FC
Steamers FC - B14U Davie
0Y167-01RB14-5648   Sean Davie
 A51 Steamers FC
Steamers FC - B14U Urumbil
0Y167-01RB14-5609   Saji Urumbil
 A52 Toombs County Soccer Association
TCSA 14U
0Y293-01RB14-0005   Fletcher Corbin
 A54 TYSA Recreation - Henderson Park
TYSA U14B Bruso
0Y132-18RB14-0008   Adam Bruso
 A55 TYSA Recreation - Henderson Park
TYSA U14B Candelo
0Y132-18RB14-0010   Harry Candelo
 A56 TYSA Recreation - Henderson Park
TYSA U14B Habibovic
0Y132-18RB14-0009   Aldo Habibovic
 A57 Upson SA Rec
Upson SA Rec - B14 - duke
0Y129-01RB14-0310   Dawson Duke