Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias

Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias tournament for the age group.
   
16U BOYS RIAS 56 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Butts County DLS - Hayes Jackson 0Y219-01RB16-0082   John Hayes
 A2 LC Warriors Barnesville 0Y222-01RB16-0211   Travis Akins
 A3 Sacred Heart United 2003 Warner Robins 0Y211-01RB16-0010   Martin Da Fieno
 A4 Alpharetta FC Alpharetta 0Y105-02RB16-1751   Roarke Donnelly
 A5 Rush Rowdies-U16B n/a 0Y218-02RB16-1286   Adam Tice
 A6 LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez Gainesvile 0Y188-01RB16-0035   Lucio Ramirez
 A7 LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco Gainesville 0Y188-01RB16-0172   Eduardo Villafranco
 A8 LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash Gainesville 0Y188-01RB16-1382   Pamela Nash
 A9 LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski Gainesville 0Y188-01RB16-0041   Ian Kijanski
 A10 DDYSC - Freeland Decatur 0Y159-01RB16-6038   Scott Freeland
 A11 LSC Black Newnan 0Y204-03RB16-0005   Matthew Pearce
 A12 LSC Gray Newnan 0Y204-03RB16-0006   Matthew Pearce
 A13 LSC Red Newnan 0Y204-03RB16-0007   Matthew Pearce
 A14 IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell Atlanta 0Y113-02RB16-1339   Dave Willis
 A15 GSA South Recreation - 16U B Curtis Lawrenceville 0Y174-10RB16-0003   William Curtis
 A16 CGSAWR Fire Bonaire 0Y144-01RB16-9180   Don Clough
 A17 HCSA Easterwood - BRU16 McDonough 0Y179-01RB16-0008   Jerry Easterwood
 A18 HCSA Vickers - BRU16 McDonough 0Y179-01RB16-0009   Charisse Vickers
 A19 SSA Paulding 16ub Paris FC Acworth 0Y160-63RB16-0005   Patrick Guyon De Chemilly
 A20 SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United Dallas 0Y160-63RB16-0006   Curt Golden
 A21 Columbus Vikings Columbus 0Y154-01RB16-1510   Paul Watson
 A23 SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B Kennesaw 0Y160-65RB16-0002   Dan Dobry
 A24 SSA Kennesaw Wiild Mustangs U16B Marietta 0Y160-65RB16-0003   Serkan Hurioglu
 A25 Bryson Park SC - U16 - Orozco Norcross 0Y271-75RB16-0070   Ismael Orozco
 A26 SSA Cobb 16UB Fire Powder Springs 0Y160-11RB16-0008   Jaime Barahona
 A27 Roswell Brazil Roswell 0Y210-01RB16-1601   Cristian Morales
 A28 Roswell Germany Roswell 0Y210-01RB16-1546   Malik Hakim
 A29 SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills Powder Springs 0Y160-11RB16-0007   Geoff Mills
 A30 NTH JJB Matthews United Woodstock 0Y198-05RB16-9938   John Mathews
 A31 NTH MN Lee Strikers Marietta 0Y198-05RB16-9930   Michael Lee
 A32 NTH MN Springer Ninjas Roswell 0Y198-05RB16-9931   Kevin Springer
 A33 NTH QP Warriors Kennesaw 0Y198-05RB16-9921   Carl Bowman
 A34 Atlanta Fire United White Buford 0Y110-01RB16-1416   Parker Young
 A35 SSA Coweta u16b - Russell Peachtree City 0Y160-62RB16-0009   James Russell
 A36 Atlanta Fire United Red Suwanee 0Y110-01RB16-0016   Carlos Martino
 A37 SSA Coweta U16B- Henderson Newnan 0Y160-62RB16-0010   Frankey Henderson
 A38 Atlanta Fire Black Sugar Hill 0Y110-01RB16-0160   Andrew Blakey
 A39 TYSA U16B n/a 0Y132-18RB16-0006   n/a
 A40 PCFC Mark Frank - BRU16 Norcross 0Y243-01RB16-1358   Mark Frank
 A41 Georgia Express U16 Boys Alpharetta 0Y238-01RB16-5014   Craig Cunningham
 A42 Steamers FC - B16U - Maruyama - 0Y167-01RB16-5631   Ed Maruyama
 A43 Steamers FC - B16U - Ramirez Lawrenceville 0Y167-01RB16-5608   Salvador Ramirez
 A44 FCYSL Rec - BRU16 Jonesboro 0Y163-01RB16-3662   Jesus Villanueva
 A45 Soccer in the Streets - u16 boys n/a 0Y215-01RB6U-1870   n/a
 A46 U16B PIKE BLAZERS Meansville 0Y205-01RB16-0987   Easton Burton
 A47 U16B PIKE STORM Concord 0Y205-01RB16-0985   Doug Kirkley
 A48 JM Tull Lions of Lawrenceville Lawrenceville 0Y184-01RB16-2085   Nasser Elfoulie
 A49 GSA North 16UB1 Lawrenceville 0Y174-02RB16-2350   SonyaDee Archibald
 A50 GSA North 16UB2 Lawrenceville 0Y174-02RB16-2351   Carlos Valdes
 A51 GSA North 16UB3 Lawrenceville 0Y174-02RB16-2352   Thanh Nguyen
 A52 GSA North 16UB4 Dacula 0Y174-02RB16-2353   Foster Sheldon
 A53 Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - 0Y114 - BRU16 Duluth 0Y114-01RB16-0002   Willie Udofia
 A54 DDYSC Clarke - BRU16 Atlanta 0Y159-01RB16-6041   Ernie Clarke
 A55 All-In FC Sugar Hill Buford 0Y279-02RB16-0306   Brent Persall
 A56 Thomson Revolution FC - B16U Thomson 0Y291-01RB16-0022   Angela Oubre
 A57 U16 Boys PSA Rec Statham 0Y117-01RB16-0010   Tony Diaz







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.