Group |
Club/Team Name |
Team ID |
Head Coach |
A1 |
Butts County Leisure Services Butts County DLS - Hayes |
0Y219-01RB16-0082 |
John Hayes |
A2 |
Lamar Co. Parks and Rec LC Warriors |
0Y222-01RB16-0211 |
Travis Akins |
A3 |
Sacred Heart Recreational Club Sacred Heart United 2003 |
0Y211-01RB16-0010 |
Martin Da Fieno |
A4 |
ARPD Recreational Soccer Alpharetta FC |
0Y105-02RB16-1751 |
Roarke Donnelly |
A5 |
Rush Union Rec Rush Rowdies-U16B |
0Y218-02RB16-1286 |
Adam Tice |
A6 |
LSA Recreational LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez |
0Y188-01RB16-0035 |
Lucio Ramirez |
A7 |
LSA Recreational LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco |
0Y188-01RB16-0172 |
Eduardo Villafranco |
A8 |
LSA Recreational LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash |
0Y188-01RB16-1382 |
Pamela Nash |
A9 |
LSA Recreational LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski |
0Y188-01RB16-0041 |
Ian Kijanski |
A10 |
DDYSC - Freeland |
0Y159-01RB16-6038 |
Scott Freeland |
A11 |
Lazers Recreation LSC Black |
0Y204-03RB16-0005 |
Matthew Pearce |
A12 |
Lazers Recreation LSC Gray |
0Y204-03RB16-0006 |
Matthew Pearce |
A13 |
Lazers Recreation LSC Red |
0Y204-03RB16-0007 |
Matthew Pearce |
A14 |
Inter Atlanta FC Blues IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell |
0Y113-02RB16-1339 |
Dave Willis |
A15 |
GSA South Recreation GSA South Recreation - 16U B Curtis |
0Y174-10RB16-0003 |
William Curtis |
A16 |
Recreational Club of CGSA (Warner Robins) CGSAWR Fire |
0Y144-01RB16-9180 |
Don Clough |
A17 |
HCSA Recreational HCSA Easterwood - BRU16 |
0Y179-01RB16-0008 |
Jerry Easterwood |
A18 |
HCSA Recreational HCSA Vickers - BRU16 |
0Y179-01RB16-0009 |
Charisse Vickers |
A19 |
SSA Paulding Rec SSA Paulding 16ub Paris FC |
0Y160-63RB16-0005 |
Patrick Guyon De Chemilly |
A20 |
SSA Paulding Rec SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United |
0Y160-63RB16-0006 |
Curt Golden |
A21 |
Columbus Youth Soccer Club Columbus Vikings |
0Y154-01RB16-1510 |
Paul Watson |
A23 |
SSA Kennesaw Rec SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B |
0Y160-65RB16-0002 |
Dan Dobry |
A24 |
SSA Kennesaw Rec SSA Kennesaw Wiild Mustangs U16B |
0Y160-65RB16-0003 |
Serkan Hurioglu |
A25 |
Bryson Park Bryson Park SC - U16 - Orozco |
0Y271-75RB16-0070 |
Ismael Orozco |
A26 |
SSA Cobb Rec SSA Cobb 16UB Fire |
0Y160-11RB16-0008 |
Jaime Barahona |
A27 |
Roswell Santos Soccer Club Roswell Brazil |
0Y210-01RB16-1601 |
Cristian Morales |
A28 |
Roswell Santos Soccer Club Roswell Germany |
0Y210-01RB16-1546 |
Malik Hakim |
A29 |
SSA Cobb Rec SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills |
0Y160-11RB16-0007 |
Geoff Mills |
A30 |
NASA TopHat NTH JJB Matthews United |
0Y198-05RB16-9938 |
John Mathews |
A31 |
NASA TopHat NTH MN Lee Strikers |
0Y198-05RB16-9930 |
Michael Lee |
A32 |
NASA TopHat NTH MN Springer Ninjas |
0Y198-05RB16-9931 |
Kevin Springer |
A33 |
NASA TopHat NTH QP Warriors |
0Y198-05RB16-9921 |
Carl Bowman |
A34 |
Atlanta Fire United Recreation Atlanta Fire United White |
0Y110-01RB16-1416 |
Parker Young |
A35 |
SSA Coweta Rec SSA Coweta u16b - Russell |
0Y160-62RB16-0009 |
James Russell |
A36 |
Atlanta Fire United Recreation Atlanta Fire United Red |
0Y110-01RB16-0016 |
Carlos Martino |
A37 |
SSA Coweta Rec SSA Coweta U16B- Henderson |
0Y160-62RB16-0010 |
Frankey Henderson |
A38 |
Atlanta Fire United Recreation Atlanta Fire Black |
0Y110-01RB16-0160 |
Andrew Blakey |
A39 |
TYSA Recreation - Henderson Park TYSA U16B |
0Y132-18RB16-0006 |
n/a |
A40 |
Peachtree Corners Football Club PCFC Mark Frank - BRU16 |
0Y243-01RB16-1358 |
Mark Frank |
A41 |
Georgia Express FC Georgia Express U16 Boys |
0Y238-01RB16-5014 |
Craig Cunningham |
A42 |
Steamers FC Steamers FC - B16U - Maruyama |
0Y167-01RB16-5631 |
Ed Maruyama |
A43 |
Steamers FC Steamers FC - B16U - Ramirez |
0Y167-01RB16-5608 |
Salvador Ramirez |
A44 |
FCYSL Rec FCYSL Rec - BRU16 |
0Y163-01RB16-3662 |
Jesus Villanueva |
A45 |
Soccer in the Streets Soccer in the Streets - u16 boys |
0Y215-01RB6U-1870 |
n/a |
A46 |
Pike County SA U16B PIKE BLAZERS |
0Y205-01RB16-0987 |
Easton Burton |
A47 |
Pike County SA U16B PIKE STORM |
0Y205-01RB16-0985 |
Doug Kirkley |
A48 |
JM Tull Lions of Lawrenceville |
0Y184-01RB16-2085 |
Nasser Elfoulie |
A49 |
GSA Recreational GSA North 16UB1 |
0Y174-02RB16-2350 |
SonyaDee Archibald |
A50 |
GSA Recreational GSA North 16UB2 |
0Y174-02RB16-2351 |
Carlos Valdes |
A51 |
GSA Recreational GSA North 16UB3 |
0Y174-02RB16-2352 |
Thanh Nguyen |
A52 |
GSA Recreational GSA North 16UB4 |
0Y174-02RB16-2353 |
Foster Sheldon |
A53 |
Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - 0Y114 - BRU16 |
0Y114-01RB16-0002 |
Willie Udofia |
A54 |
DDYSC Clarke - BRU16 |
0Y159-01RB16-6041 |
Ernie Clarke |
A55 |
All-In Futbol Club Recreational All-In FC Sugar Hill |
0Y279-02RB16-0306 |
Brent Persall |
A56 |
Thomson Revolution FC - B16U |
0Y291-01RB16-0022 |
Angela Oubre |
A57 |
Piedmont SA U16 Boys PSA Rec |
0Y117-01RB16-0010 |
Tony Diaz |