Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias tournament for the age group.
   
19U BOYS RIAS 51 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 All-In Futbol Club Recreational
All In FC Sugar Hill
0Y279-02RB19-0305   Albeiro Mejia
 A2 ARPD Recreational Soccer
Alpharetta Ambush
0Y105-02RB19-1752   Brian Eidex
 A3 ARPD Recreational Soccer
Alpharetta Gasquez FC
0Y105-02RB19-1753   Carlos Gasquez
 A4 Atlanta Fire United Recreation
Atlanta Fire United Red
0Y110-01RB19-0019   Johan Rengifo
 A5 Butts County Leisure Services
Butts County DLS - Chewning
0Y219-01RB19-0083   Scott Chewning
 A6 Cherokee Impact
Cherokee Clash
0Y145-01RB19-0001   Bill Dillon
 A7 Cherokee Impact
Cherokee Pumas
0Y145-01RB19-0002   Jason Chan
 A8 Cherokee Impact
Cherokee Tigers
0Y145-01RB19-0003   Alberto RiscoDup
 A9 Collins Hill Soccer
Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U17
0Y138-89RB17-0080   Graziedeio Osimbo
 A10 Columbus Youth Soccer Club
Columbus Avengers
0Y154-01RB19-1384   Roy Bohon
 A11 Columbus Youth Soccer Club
Columbus Big Dog
0Y154-01RB19-1511   Terry Cole
 A12 Columbus Youth Soccer Club
Columbus Blast
0Y154-01RB19-1382   Mario Garcia Carvajal
 A13 Columbus Youth Soccer Club
Columbus Knights
0Y154-01RB19-1512   Stephen Lacey
 A14 Fugees Soccer Club
Fugees Soccer -- BU19 Team B
0Y287-01RB19-0019   Raphael Mulemba
 A15 Fugees Soccer Club
Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A
0Y287-01RB19-0030   Raphael Mulemba
 A16 Georgia Storm Villa Rica
GS Villa Rica Pirates
0Y280-05RB19-0533   Rich Devenney
 A17 GSA Recreational
GSA North 19UB1
0Y174-02RB19-2345   John Burroughs
 A18 GSA Recreational
GSA North 19UB2
0Y174-02RB19-2346   Carlos Valdes
 A19 GSA South Recreation
GSA South Recreation - 19U B Koch
0Y174-10RB19-0006   Stefan Koch
 A20 HCSA Recreational
HCSA Ngezem - BRU19
0Y179-01RB19-0010   Eugene Ngezem
 A21 Inter Atlanta FC Blues
IAFC 19U Coed Poss/Fazenbaker
0Y113-02RB19-1354   David Poss
 A22 Jasper County Recreational Dept.
Jasper County - BR17U
0Y308-01RB17-0001   Allen Wilson
 A23 Lazers Recreation
Lazers SC
0Y204-03RB19-0002   Sean Campbell
 A24 LSA Recreational
LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco
0Y188-01RB19-1384   Oscar Pacheco
 A25 LSA Recreational
LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres
0Y188-01RB19-2135   Miguel Torres
 A26 MAYS East Cobb
MAYS East Cobb - TC United
0Y152-05RB19-1544   Jim Everidge
 A27 MAYS NW Cobb
MAYS NW Cobb - Manchester United
0Y152-01RB19-4651   Paulo Ramirez
 A28 NASA TopHat
NTH MN Asgarian United
0Y198-05RB19-9934   Arya Asgarian
 A29 NASA TopHat
NTH MN Patrick Overwater
0Y198-05RB19-9935   Rupert Patrick
 A30 NASA TopHat
NTH QP Wehunt Tigers
0Y198-05RB19-9922   Cody Wehunt
 A31 Peachtree Corners Football Club
Peachtree Corners Football Club - BRU19
0Y243-01RB19-1357   Carlos Arroyo
 A32 Roswell Santos Soccer Club
Roswell Italy
0Y210-01RB19-1621   Jose Gonzalez
 A33 RYSA Recreational
RYSA Revs 19B
0Y208-02RB19-0869   Eddie Bourdonnay
 A34 Sacred Heart Recreational Club
Sacred Heart Fusion 2000
0Y211-01RB19-0011   Jorge Godoy
 A35 Sacred Heart Recreational Club
Sacred Heart Raiders 2000
0Y211-01RB19-0012   Eric Thomas
 A36 Smyrna Soccer Club - Rec
Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica
0Y213-01RB17-2244   Steve McKinley
 A37 Smyrna Soccer Club - Rec
Smyrna Soccer Club Porto
0Y213-01RB17-2248   Ronny Ramirez
 A38 Soccer in the Streets
Soccer in the Streets - BRU19
0Y215-01RB9U-1869   Frank Mckenzie
 A39 SSA Cobb Rec
SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma
0Y160-11RB19-0001   Jorge Moctezuma
 A40 SSA Cobb Rec
SSA Cobb 19UB United
0Y160-11RB19-0002   Ashley Bush
 A41 SSA Coweta Rec
SSA Coweta U19B - Allen
0Y160-62RB19-0012   Vivian Allen
 A42 SSA Coweta Rec
SSA Coweta U19B - Mangarelli
0Y160-62RB19-0013   Aj Mangarelli
 A43 SSA Kennesaw Rec
SSA Kennesaw Mavericks T/Th 7:30-Baltzell
0Y160-65RB19-0001   Patrick Baltzell
 A44 SSA Paulding Rec
SSA Paulding 19ub G.O.A.T.S.
0Y160-63RB19-0002   Mario Rivera
 A45 Steamers FC
Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia
0Y167-01RB19-5700   Julio Mejia
 A46 Thomson Revolution FC
Thomson Revolution FC - B19U
0Y291-01RB19-0023   David Nava
 A47 TYSA Recreation - Henderson Park
TYSA U19B Owen
0Y132-18RB19-0004   James Owen
 A48 TYSA Recreation - Henderson Park
TYSA U19B Skelton
0Y132-18RB19-0005   Daniel Skelton
 A49 Pike County SA
U19B PIKE STORM
0Y205-01RB19-0983   Alan Frey
 A50 Inter Atlanta FC Blues
IAFC 19U Coed Payne
0Y113-02RB19-1353   Net Payne
 A51 LSA Recreational
LSA FC United U18B - Coach Romero
0Y188-01RB18-1323   Victor Romero