Group |
Club/Team Name |
Team ID |
Head Coach |
R1 |
Atlanta Fire United Recreation Atlanta Fire United White |
0Y110-01RG14-1403 |
Greg Morris |
R2 |
Champions United Soccer Club Champions United Lady Warriors U14 Girls |
0Y315-01RG14-0015 |
Dean Suthard |
R3 |
Cherokee Impact Rec Cherokee Dynamo |
0Y145-01RG14-0007 |
Mario Lizza |
R5 |
Franklin County Recreational Dept. Franklin County - GR14U |
0Y316-02RG14-0001 |
Charles Brannon |
R6 |
GSA Recreational GSA North 14UG2 |
0Y174-02RG14-2229 |
Daniel Pope |
R7 |
HCSA Recreational HCSA McClain - GRU14 |
0Y179-01RG14-0002 |
Thomas McClain |
R8 |
UFA Loganville LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd |
0Y119-01RG14-1906 |
Darnell Byrd |
R9 |
TopHat TopHat-05 Red |
0Y134-01RG14-0511 |
Bill Gray |
R10 |
Pike County SA U14G PIKE LADY STARS |
0Y205-01RG14-0994 |
Steven Hendrix |
R11 |
LSA Recreational LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno |
0Y188-01RG14-0027 |
Jose Moreno |
R12 |
LSA Recreational LSA Whitecaps U14G - Coach Standridge |
0Y188-01RG14-0231 |
Gary Standridge |
R13 |
NASA TopHat NTH MN Bozocea Raiders |
0Y198-05RG14-9927 |
George Bozocea |
R14 |
NASA TopHat NTH MN Thomas Wildcats |
0Y198-05RG14-9929 |
Dewey Thomas |
R15 |
Peachtree Corners Football Club PCFC Andrews - GRU14 |
0Y243-01RG14-1360 |
Jeff Andrews |
R16 |
Steamers FC Steamers FC - G14U |
0Y167-01RG14-5691 |
Samuel Siasia |
R17 |
TopHat TopHat-05 Silver |
0Y134-01RG14-0512 |
Scott Harty |
R18 |
TopHat TopHat-06 Red |
0Y134-01RG13-1426 |
Miles Marks |
R19 |
Pike County SA U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS |
0Y205-01RG14-0995 |
Samantha Walker |
R20 |
Atlanta Fire United Recreation Atlanta Fire Lady United |
0Y110-01RG14-0301 |
Stephen Wasley |
R21 |
Atlanta Fire United Recreation Atlanta Fire United Red |
0Y110-01RG14-0303 |
Jean Prophete |
R22 |
Butts County Leisure Services Butts County DLS - Newman |
0Y219-01RG14-0081 |
Clyde Newman |
R23 |
Recreational Club of CGSA (Warner Robins) CGSAWR Galaxy |
0Y144-01RG14-9174 |
Elie Regis |
R24 |
Cherokee Impact Rec Cherokee Avengers |
0Y145-01RG14-0008 |
Aaron Vickery |
R25 |
Cherokee Impact Rec Cherokee Shockwaves Etowah |
0Y145-01RG14-0010 |
Robert Ballestros |
R27 |
DDYSC U14G |
0Y159-01RG14-6040 |
Falana Thomas |
R28 |
Rush Union Rec GA Rush Hattricks U14G |
0Y218-02RG14-1288 |
Ron Negin |
R29 |
Rush Union Rec GA Rush Storm U14G |
0Y218-02RG14-1287 |
Mike Diethelm |
R30 |
GSA Recreational GSA Recreational 14UG1 |
0Y174-02RG14-2228 |
Lloyd Hutchinson |
R31 |
HCSA Recreational HCSA Walker - GRU14 |
0Y179-01RG14-0001 |
Jesse Walker |
R32 |
Inter Atlanta FC Blues IAFC 14U Girls Willis/Macauley/Challas |
0Y113-02RG14-1338 |
John Macauley |
R33 |
Gwinnett United |
0Y184-01RG14-2081 |
Chris Bryant |
R34 |
LSA Recreational LSA FC Wildcats U14G - Coach Rodrigues |
0Y188-01RG14-0171 |
Eric Rodrigues |
R35 |
NASA TopHat NTH MN Marjoram Cougars |
0Y198-05RG14-9928 |
Eric Marjoram |
R36 |
NASA TopHat NTH QP Leszynski Lightning |
0Y198-05RG14-9920 |
Matt Leszynski |
R37 |
Rapids FC Rapids FC 14UG RIAS |
0Y201-01RG14-0016 |
Mike Nichols |
R38 |
TopHat TopHat-06 Green |
0Y134-01RG14-1425 |
Trey Wood |
R39 |
TYSA Recreation - Henderson Park TYSA U14G Appleman/Barnes |
0Y132-18RG14-0007 |
Jerry Appleman |