Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias

Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias tournament for the age group.
   
14U GIRLS RIAS 37 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 R1 Atlanta Fire United White Duluth 0Y110-01RG14-1403   Greg Morris
 R2 Champions United Lady Warriors U14 Girls Ellenwood 0Y315-01RG14-0015   Dean Suthard
 R3 Cherokee Dynamo Woodstock 0Y145-01RG14-0007   Mario Lizza
 R5 Franklin County - GR14U Royston 0Y316-02RG14-0001   Charles Brannon
 R6 GSA North 14UG2 Buford 0Y174-02RG14-2229   Daniel Pope
 R7 HCSA McClain - GRU14 McDonough 0Y179-01RG14-0002   Thomas McClain
 R8 LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd Loganville 0Y119-01RG14-1906   Darnell Byrd
 R9 TopHat-05 Red atlanta 0Y134-01RG14-0511   Bill Gray
 R10 U14G PIKE LADY STARS Griffin 0Y205-01RG14-0994   Steven Hendrix
 R11 LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno Gainesville 0Y188-01RG14-0027   Jose Moreno
 R12 LSA Whitecaps U14G - Coach Standridge Lula 0Y188-01RG14-0231   Gary Standridge
 R13 NTH MN Bozocea Raiders Roswell 0Y198-05RG14-9927   George Bozocea
 R14 NTH MN Thomas Wildcats Marietta 0Y198-05RG14-9929   Dewey Thomas
 R15 PCFC Andrews - GRU14 Norcross 0Y243-01RG14-1360   Jeff Andrews
 R16 Steamers FC - G14U Kennesaw 0Y167-01RG14-5691   Samuel Siasia
 R17 TopHat-05 Silver Atlanta 0Y134-01RG14-0512   Scott Harty
 R18 TopHat-06 Red Atlanta 0Y134-01RG13-1426   Miles Marks
 R19 U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS Concord 0Y205-01RG14-0995   Samantha Walker
 R20 Atlanta Fire Lady United Duluth 0Y110-01RG14-0301   Stephen Wasley
 R21 Atlanta Fire United Red Duluth 0Y110-01RG14-0303   Jp Prophete
 R22 Butts County DLS - Newman Jackson 0Y219-01RG14-0081   Clyde Newman
 R23 CGSAWR Galaxy Kathleen 0Y144-01RG14-9174   Elie Regis
 R24 Cherokee Avengers Canton 0Y145-01RG14-0008   Aaron Vickery
 R25 Cherokee Shockwaves Etowah Canton 0Y145-01RG14-0010   Robert Ballestros
 R27 DDYSC U14G Atlanta 0Y159-01RG14-6040   Falana Thomas
 R28 GA Rush Hattricks U14G Alpharetta 0Y218-02RG14-1288   Ron Negin
 R29 GA Rush Storm U14G Milton 0Y218-02RG14-1287   Mike Diethelm
 R30 GSA Recreational 14UG1 Buford 0Y174-02RG14-2228   Lloyd Hutchinson
 R31 HCSA Walker - GRU14 McDonough 0Y179-01RG14-0001   Jesse Walker
 R32 IAFC 14U Girls Willis/Macauley/Challas Atlanta 0Y113-02RG14-1338   John Macauley
 R33 Gwinnett United Lawrenceville 0Y184-01RG14-2081   Chris Bryant
 R34 LSA FC Wildcats U14G - Coach Rodrigues Gainesville 0Y188-01RG14-0171   Eric Rodrigues
 R35 NTH MN Marjoram Cougars Marietta 0Y198-05RG14-9928   Eric Marjoram
 R36 NTH QP Leszynski Lightning Canton 0Y198-05RG14-9920   Matt Leszynski
 R37 Rapids FC 14UG RIAS Cornelia 0Y201-01RG14-0016   Mike Nichols
 R38 TopHat-06 Green Atlanta 0Y134-01RG14-1425   Trey Wood
 R39 TYSA U14G Appleman/Barnes Atlanta 0Y132-18RG14-0007   Jerry Appleman







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.