Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias

Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias tournament for the age group.
   
16U GIRLS RIAS 47 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Atlanta Fire JASON MARTIN Alpharetta 0Y110-01RG16-0403   Jason Martin
 A2 All In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill Blue Cumming 0Y279-02RG16-0304   Robert Duffie
 A3 Atlanta Fire Red Stars Buford 0Y110-01RG16-0401   Pablo Galan
 A4 Atlanta Fire United White Lawrenceville 0Y110-01RG16-0402   Myles Rothacker
 A5 CGSAWR Crushers Perry 0Y144-01RG16-0001   Paul Armistead
 A6 Cherokee Accelerators Canton 0Y145-01RG16-0005   Robert Ballestros
 A7 Cherokee Trailblazers Marietta 0Y145-01RG16-0006   Bill Dillon
 A8 Columbus Raiders Columbus 0Y154-01RG16-1509   Lonnie Freeman
 A9 Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC Johns Creek 0Y109-02RG16-0763   Mike Maupin
 A10 Fugees Soccer - GU16 Stone Mountain 0Y287-01RG16-0025   Raphael Mulemba
 A11 GA Rush Dynamite U16G n/a 0Y218-02RG16-1289   n/a
 A12 GS DC Lady Bandits - KIDD M/TH 7:30-9 Douglasville 0Y280-04RG16-0050   Charles Kidd
 A13 GSA North 16UG1 Dacula 0Y174-02RG16-2347   Donald Dehaney
 A14 GSA North 16UG2 Lawrenceville 0Y174-02RG16-2348   Brian Cummings
 A15 GSA North 16UG3 Buford 0Y174-02RG16-2349   Brian Murdoch
 A16 GSA South Recreation - 16U G Baars Lilburn 0Y174-10RG16-0004   Rogier Baars
 A17 HCSA Relford - GRU16 Locust Grove 0Y179-01RG16-0003   Stephen Relford
 A18 IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula Atlanta 0Y113-02RG16-1340   Todd Harlicka
 A19 LSA Atletico U16G Gainesville 0Y188-01RG16-4358   Pamela Nash
 A20 LSA Hotshots U16G - Coach Stuart Gainesville 0Y188-01RG16-0012   John Stuart
 A21 LSC Gray Senoia 0Y204-03RG16-0008   Dan Esmond
 A22 LSC Red Senoia 0Y204-03RG16-0009   Dan Esmond
 A23 MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom Marietta 0Y152-05RG16-1550   Todd Fischer
 A24 MAYS East Cobb - Tigers Marietta 0Y152-05RG16-1549   Bill Bruton
 A25 NTH MN Buyers Cougars Marietta 0Y198-05RG16-9932   Dan Buyers
 A26 NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves Atlanta 0Y198-05RG16-9933   Michael Pierce
 A27 NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphins Acworth 0Y198-05RG16-9923   Jarrod Pribbenow
 A28 Olympic Atl Yellow Jackets College Park 0Y281-01RG16-0001   Kevin Rhodes
 A29 Peachtree Corners Football Club - GRU16 Norcross 0Y243-01RG16-1361   Ken Almon
 A30 Rapids FC 16U RIAS Girls Cornelia 0Y201-01RG16-0019   Jem Clement
 A31 Roswell USA Roswell 0Y210-01RG16-1622   Brandon Ippolito
 A32 Roswell Spain Roswell 0Y210-01RG16-1568   Mark Corson
 A33 SSA Cobb 16UG Lions-Bush (M/W) Kennesaw 0Y160-11RG16-0005   Steven Bush
 A34 SSA Cobb 16UG Timbers-Adkins Marietta 0Y160-11RG16-0006   Matt Adkins
 A35 SSA Coweta u16G - Williams Newnan 0Y160-62RG16-0011   Connard Williams
 A36 SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs Dallas 0Y160-63RG16-0003   Tim Conatser
 A37 SSA Paulding 16ug Outlaws Dallas 0Y160-63RG16-0004   Stephen Ruffing
 A38 Steamers FC -GU16- Rivera Lawrenceville 0Y167-01RG16-5686   Benjamin Rivera
 A39 TopHat-04 Red Atlanta 0Y134-01RG16-0411   Ed Feinour
 A40 TRAC Covered Bridge 03 Girls Rec Cartersville 0Y253-02RG16-0010   Efren Cruz
 A41 TYSA U16G Fernandez/Weathersby Tucker 0Y132-18RG16-0003   Alex Fernandez
 A42 UFA (M) Comets Gainesville 0Y111-0DRG16-7045   Matt Richardson
 A43 UFA (M) Lady Warriors Gainesville 0Y111-0DRG16-7046   David Goulding
 A44 UFA (P) Stars Cumming 0Y111-0DRG16-7047   Shawn Tucker
 A45 UFA (P) Thunder Cumming 0Y111-0DRG16-7048   Steven Lesser
 A46 UFA (S) Venom Suwanee 0Y111-0DRG16-7049   Jason Seltzer
 A47 Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin Thomaston 0Y129-01RG16-0309   Jeff Franklin







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.