Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias

Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias tournament for the age group.
   
19U GIRLS RIAS 27 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A40 Fugees Soccer - GU19 Stone Mountain 0Y287-01RG19-0015   Raphael Mulemba
 A41 Concorde Fire Cougars Alpharetta 0Y109-02RG19-0679   Jim Montano
 A42 LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein Gainesville 0Y188-01RG19-0195   Lance Zaenglein
 A43 Cherokee Cougars Canton 0Y145-01RG19-0004   Jay McRaney
 A44 Lazers SC Senoia 0Y204-03RG19-0004   Dan Esmond
 A45 HCSA Champion - GRU19 McDonough 0Y179-01RG19-0004   Greg Champion
 A46 SSA Paulding 19ug Leopards Dallas 0Y160-63RG19-0001   Jenna Curtis
 A47 Collins Hill Soccer - U19 Grizzlies Lawrenceville 0Y138-89RG19-0076   Gene Richards
 A48 Cartersville Atl United U19G-Bucky Conduff Cartersville 0Y160-60RG19-0001   Bucky Conduff
 A49 SSA Cobb 19UG Revolution- Cross Marietta 0Y160-11RG19-0004   Judy Cross
 A50 SSA Cobb 19UG Chivas- Wilkerson Powder Springs 0Y160-11RG19-0003   David Wilkerson
 A51 NTH MN Shockwaves Roswell 0Y198-05RG19-9936   Ismail Syed
 A52 SSA Coweta u19G - Briggs/Smith Newnan 0Y160-62RG19-0014   Steve Briggs
 A53 TYSA U19G Gilliam Atlanta 0Y132-18RG19-0002   Nikki Gilliam
 A54 Soccer in the Streets - Clarkston FC Atlanta 0Y215-01RG9U-1871   Soraya Faiz
 A55 UFA (M) Threshers Cumming 0Y111-0DRG19-7041   Andrew Austin
 A56 UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue Duluth 0Y111-12RG19-2365   Pablo Caceres
 A57 UFA (P) Stars Cumming 0Y111-0DRG19-7042   Michael Goodwin
 A58 UFA (P) Storm Cumming 0Y111-0DRG19-7043   Duane Rocke
 A59 UFA (S) United Cumming 0Y111-0DRG19-7044   Dan Barnett
 A60 U19G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS Molena 0Y205-01RG19-0984   Brian Keese
 A61 Georgia Storm Villa Rica - GRU19-Bennett Villa Rica 0Y280-05RG19-0536   Matt Bennett
 A62 Georgia Storm Villa Rica - GRU19-Sims Douglasville 0Y280-05RG19-0537   William Sims
 A63 GSA North 19UG Dacula 0Y174-02RG19-2227   Jeff Bedillion
 A64 Thomson Revolution FC - G19U Thomson 0Y291-01RG19-0024   Greg Derry
 A65 Butts County DLS - Mills Stockbridge 0Y219-01RG19-0084   Darin Mills
 A66 Upson SA Rec - GRU18 - joiner Thomaston 0Y129-01RG18-0320   Jaime Joiner







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.