Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Athena C Orange
       

Bracket      


ALL C      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C5 : IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH C Orange055555555525052 25  11  0 0
 C6 : Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C Orange555555555205052 26  6  0 0
 C3 : Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C Orange555055255252046 13  9  2 0
 C12 : NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH C Orange550025002555034 9  11  3 1
 C10 : CFA Dalton 03G - ATH C Orange555500552020034 6  27  4 0
 C4 : Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C Orange5052-45550520030 5  19  0 0
 C2 : UFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange005055020525029 4  19  3 1
 C13 : Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange225550000550029 -3  21  4 0
 C8 : Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C Orange550005002500022 -1  28  3 1
 C1 : TRAC Strikers 2003 - ATH C Orange50050000-4555021 -11  27  1 0
 C7 : Atlanta Fire - U16 Girls (2003) Gold - ATH C Oran005050025000017 -16  28  0 0
 C9 : NTH TH 03 White QP - ATH C Orange00000200000002 -28  41  0 0
 C11 : Excel 2003 Red - ATH C Orange000-40000050001 -29  46  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579216  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 C1 vs C2TRAC Strikers 2003 - ATH C Orange 3 vs.UFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange2
 579211  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  1 C7 vs C10Atlanta Fire - U16 Girls (2003) Gold - ATH C Orange 1 vs.CFA Dalton 03G - ATH C Orange4
 579214  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  2 C6 vs C11Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C Orange 3 vs.Excel 2003 Red - ATH C Orange0
 579213  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  2 C8 vs C9Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C Orange 6 vs.NTH TH 03 White QP - ATH C Orange2
 579215  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  1 C5 vs C12IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH C Orange 0 vs.NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH C Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579234  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  2 C7 vs C3Atlanta Fire - U16 Girls (2003) Gold - ATH C Orange 1 vs.Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C Orange2
 579219  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 C11 vs C8Excel 2003 Red - ATH C Orange 1 vs.Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C Orange6
 579223  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 C9 vs C12NTH TH 03 White QP - ATH C Orange 0 vs.NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH C Orange1
 579259  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 C1 vs C10TRAC Strikers 2003 - ATH C Orange 2 vs.CFA Dalton 03G - ATH C Orange5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579218  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  10 C9 vs C10NTH TH 03 White QP - ATH C Orange 2 vs.CFA Dalton 03G - ATH C Orange3
 579222  KRCS  04:00 PM  1 C12 vs C7NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH C Orange 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Girls (2003) Gold - ATH C Orange1
 579221  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 C2 vs C4UFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C Orange2
 579217  Webb Bridge Park  05:15 PM  3 C3 vs C1Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C Orange 3 vs.TRAC Strikers 2003 - ATH C Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579236  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  2 C7 vs C5Atlanta Fire - U16 Girls (2003) Gold - ATH C Orange 1 vs.IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH C Orange4
 579237  Alpharetta North Park  10:15 AM  2 C3 vs C9Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C Orange 3 vs.NTH TH 03 White QP - ATH C Orange1
 579279  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  3 C2 vs C11UFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange 6 vs.Excel 2003 Red - ATH C Orange0
 579275  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 C1 vs C12TRAC Strikers 2003 - ATH C Orange 3 vs.NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH C Orange2
 579233  Pleasantdale Park  07:00 PM  2 C4 vs C6Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C Orange 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579224  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 C1 vs C4TRAC Strikers 2003 - ATH C Orange 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C Orange2
 579228  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 C10 vs C11CFA Dalton 03G - ATH C Orange 4F vs.Excel 2003 Red - ATH C Orange
Forfeited Game
0
 579240  KRCS  03:00 PM  1 C12 vs C13NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH C Orange 0 vs.Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange0
 579227  Arizona Avenue  06:30 PM  1 C5 vs C3IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH C Orange 4 vs.Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579244  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  6 C7 vs C1Atlanta Fire - U16 Girls (2003) Gold - ATH C Orange 2 vs.TRAC Strikers 2003 - ATH C Orange1
 579242  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 C11 vs C3Excel 2003 Red - ATH C Orange 1 vs.Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C Orange3
 579212  Pearl Stephens (Warner Robins)  03:00 PM  1 C4 vs C13Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C Orange 2 vs.Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579232  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 C1 vs C5TRAC Strikers 2003 - ATH C Orange 0 vs.IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH C Orange3
 579231  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 C11 vs C12Excel 2003 Red - ATH C Orange 0 vs.NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH C Orange3
 579229  River Park Soccer Complex  04:35 PM  3 C10 vs C13CFA Dalton 03G - ATH C Orange 2 vs.Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579246  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  3 C8 vs C6Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C Orange 2 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C Orange5
 579276  Pearl  03:00 PM  2 C13 vs C11Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange 3 vs.Excel 2003 Red - ATH C Orange2
 579287  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 C5 vs C10IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH C Orange 5 vs.CFA Dalton 03G - ATH C Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579239  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  2 C6 vs C1Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C Orange 3 vs.TRAC Strikers 2003 - ATH C Orange1
 579235  Lakeshore Park  03:00 PM  1 C10 vs C2CFA Dalton 03G - ATH C Orange 2 vs.UFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579230  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  3 C8 vs C2Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C Orange 0 vs.UFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange2
 579280  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 C13 vs C1Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange 4F vs.TRAC Strikers 2003 - ATH C Orange
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579274  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  4 C8 vs C3Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C Orange 0 vs.Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C Orange2
 579241  Pleasantdale Park  05:30 PM  2 C4 vs C10Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C Orange
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CFA Dalton 03G - ATH C Orange4F

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579283  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 C2 vs C13UFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange 1 vs.Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange0
 579277  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 C9 vs C4NTH TH 03 White QP - ATH C Orange 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C Orange3
 579278  Lakeshore Park  02:00 PM  1 C10 vs C3CFA Dalton 03G - ATH C Orange 2 vs.Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C Orange2
 579281  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 C6 vs C7Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C Orange 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Girls (2003) Gold - ATH C Orange0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579225  Stars Athletic Club  06:30 PM  2 C6 vs C2Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C Orange 5 vs.UFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange0

Bracket - Thursday, October 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579285  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  1 C7 vs C8Atlanta Fire - U16 Girls (2003) Gold - ATH C Orange 0 vs.Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579250  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 C1 vs C8TRAC Strikers 2003 - ATH C Orange 2 vs.Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C Orange1
 579248  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  10 C9 vs C7NTH TH 03 White QP - ATH C Orange 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Girls (2003) Gold - ATH C Orange1
 579252  James Brown Pk - Dalton  04:00 PM  1 C10 vs C6CFA Dalton 03G - ATH C Orange 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C Orange3
 579249  Alpharetta North Park  05:30 PM  2 C3 vs C13Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C Orange 3 vs.Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579286  Pleasantdale Park  11:00 AM  2 C4 vs C11Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C Orange 7 vs.Excel 2003 Red - ATH C Orange1
 579284  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  1 C6 vs C9Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C Orange 5 vs.NTH TH 03 White QP - ATH C Orange1
 579282  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  2 C5 vs C8IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH C Orange 2 vs.Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C Orange1
 579288  Webb Bridge Park  06:00 PM  1 C3 vs C12Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C Orange 1 vs.NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH C Orange0

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579258  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 C6 vs C12Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C Orange 1 vs.NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH C Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579254  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  2 C11 vs C7Excel 2003 Red - ATH C Orange 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Girls (2003) Gold - ATH C Orange2
 579256  Hope Church  01:00 PM  1 C13 vs C5Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange 1 vs.IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH C Orange3
 579257  James Brown Pk - Dalton  05:00 PM  1 C10 vs C8CFA Dalton 03G - ATH C Orange 3 vs.Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579270  Alpharetta North Park  10:00 AM  1 C3 vs C6Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C Orange 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C Orange0
 579226  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  3 C8 vs C13Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C Orange 4 vs.Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange1
 579243  KRCS  03:00 PM  1 C12 vs C2NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH C Orange 3 vs.UFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange3
 579245  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 C9 vs C5NTH TH 03 White QP - ATH C Orange 1 vs.IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH C Orange6
 579272  Pleasantdale Park  06:00 PM  2 C4 vs C7Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C Orange 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Girls (2003) Gold - ATH C Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579261  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  1 C11 vs C9Excel 2003 Red - ATH C Orange 5 vs.NTH TH 03 White QP - ATH C Orange3
 579264  Webb Bridge Park  10:45 AM  1 C3 vs C4Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C Orange 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C Orange0
 579260  KRCS  03:00 PM  1 C12 vs C8NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH C Orange 4 vs.Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C Orange0
 579263  Pearl  03:00 PM  2 C13 vs C7Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Girls (2003) Gold - ATH C Orange1
 579262  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 C2 vs C5UFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange 0 vs.IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH C Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579271  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 C2 vs C9UFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange 5 vs.NTH TH 03 White QP - ATH C Orange1
 579273  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  2 C5 vs C6IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH C Orange 2 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C Orange0
 579238  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 C8 vs C4Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH C Orange 3 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C Orange4

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579269  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  2 C11 vs C1Excel 2003 Red - ATH C Orange 0 vs.TRAC Strikers 2003 - ATH C Orange1
 579268  Hope Church  03:00 PM  1 C13 vs C9Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange 1 vs.NTH TH 03 White QP - ATH C Orange0
 579265  Pleasantdale Park  06:00 PM  2 C4 vs C5Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C Orange 3 vs.IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH C Orange3
 579266  KRCS  06:30 PM  1 C12 vs C10NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH C Orange 5 vs.CFA Dalton 03G - ATH C Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579255  Webb Bridge Park  11:00 AM  1 C3 vs C2Ambush SC G03 White - ATH C Orange 0 vs.UFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange0
 579251  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  2 C5 vs C11IAFC 03 Girls Premier - ATH C Orange 5 vs.Excel 2003 Red - ATH C Orange0
 579220  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 C13 vs C6Sacred Heart Pride FC 2003 - ATH C Orange 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Azul - ATH C Orange3
 579247  KRCS  02:30 PM  1 C12 vs C4NTH TH 03 Navy Milton - ATH C Orange 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03 - ATH C Orange0
 579253  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 C9 vs C1NTH TH 03 White QP - ATH C Orange 0 vs.TRAC Strikers 2003 - ATH C Orange2

Bracket - Thursday, November 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579267  George Pierce Park  06:00 PM  22 C7 vs C2Atlanta Fire - U16 Girls (2003) Gold - ATH C Orange 2 vs.UFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.