Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U Classic III West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=05B85FEC-3307-43EE-BF52-B93C8312CF8F&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : NSA Hammers 14- CL III West5555555555-050 40  8  0 0
 A8 : SSA Chelsea 05B Premier- CL III West2505552525-036 16  14  0 0
 A2 : Concorde Fire U14 West Black- CL III West5550555220-034 16  10  1 0
 A4 : MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West5505002555-032 9  23  0 0
 A6 : PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West0055552002-024 3  23  2 0
 A1 : Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA- CL III West5500225005-024 4  30  1 0
 A10 : SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1- CL III West5000500505-020 -16  51  0 0
 A9 : SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1- CL III West5050052000-017 -7  31  0 1
 A7 : SSA Chelsea 05B Green- CL III West52020-40220-09 -14  26  2 0
 A11 : NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III West0020002200-06 -25  49  1 0
 A3 : KCSC CANNONS - BU14- CL III West0020000020-04 -26  58  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563082  Woodlands Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Concorde Fire U14 West Black- CL III West 9 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III West0
 563086  Fullerville  03:00 PM  10 A6 vs A7PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Green- CL III West2
 563083  Summit Baptist Church  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10KCSC CANNONS - BU14- CL III West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1- CL III West3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563093  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A11MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West 9 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III West0
 563095  Fullerville  03:00 PM  10 A6 vs A9PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1- CL III West2
 563098  Woodlands Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Concorde Fire U14 West Black- CL III West 8 vs.KCSC CANNONS - BU14- CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563090  Adams Park  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A5SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1- CL III West 0 vs.NSA Hammers 14- CL III West9
 563088  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  11 A11 vs A3NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III West 1 vs.KCSC CANNONS - BU14- CL III West1
 563089  Tramore  04:00 PM  11 A10 vs A4SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1- CL III West 3 vs.MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West6

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563096  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8SSA Chelsea 05B Green- CL III West 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier- CL III West2
 563094  Northwest Whitfield HS  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10NSA Hammers 14- CL III West 11 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1- CL III West1
 563134  Adams Park  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1- CL III West 5 vs.KCSC CANNONS - BU14- CL III West2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563092  Summit Baptist Church  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1KCSC CANNONS - BU14- CL III West 1 vs.Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA- CL III West14

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563100  Tramore  09:00 AM  10 A10 vs A6SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1- CL III West 1 vs.PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West10

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563120  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West 0 vs.NSA Hammers 14- CL III West8

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563106  Tramore  09:00 AM  10 A8 vs A9SSA Chelsea 05B Premier- CL III West 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1- CL III West0
 563105  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A10SSA Chelsea 05B Green- CL III West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1- CL III West2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563133  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 4 A10 vs A2SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1- CL III West 0 vs.Concorde Fire U14 West Black- CL III West7
 563132  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 A11 vs A1NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III West 2 vs.Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA- CL III West7
 563085  Northwest Whitfield HS  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8NSA Hammers 14- CL III West 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier- CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563108  Woodlands Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Concorde Fire U14 West Black- CL III West 0 vs.NSA Hammers 14- CL III West6
 563107  Eastside Baptist Church  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA- CL III West 3 vs.PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West4
 563111  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 2 A10 vs A8SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1- CL III West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier- CL III West4
 563109  Summit Baptist Church  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4KCSC CANNONS - BU14- CL III West 1 vs.MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West3

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563103  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A2MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West 2 vs.Concorde Fire U14 West Black- CL III West4
 563102  Northwest Whitfield HS  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1NSA Hammers 14- CL III West 11 vs.Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA- CL III West2
 563115  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 4 A8 vs A11SSA Chelsea 05B Premier- CL III West 6 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563135  Tramore  08:45 AM  11 A8 vs A4SSA Chelsea 05B Premier- CL III West 4 vs.MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West1
 563114  Northwest Whitfield HS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3NSA Hammers 14- CL III West 10 vs.KCSC CANNONS - BU14- CL III West3
 563116  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  12 A9 vs A10SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1- CL III West 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1- CL III West3
 563112  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A1SSA Chelsea 05B Green- CL III West 0 vs.Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA- CL III West0
 563104  Fullerville  01:00 PM  10 A6 vs A11PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West 3 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III West0

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563101  Adams Park  07:15 PM  1 A9 vs A7SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1- CL III West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Green- CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563118  Woodlands Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Concorde Fire U14 West Black- CL III West 4F vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Green- CL III West
Forfeited Game
0
 563121  UQP  01:00 PM  02 A11 vs A9NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III West 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1- CL III West3
 563119  Summit Baptist Church  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6KCSC CANNONS - BU14- CL III West 3 vs.PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West6
 563117  Eastside Baptist Church  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA- CL III West 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier- CL III West3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563136  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5SSA Chelsea 05B Green- CL III West 0 vs.NSA Hammers 14- CL III West9
 563122  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  12 A9 vs A1SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1- CL III West 2 vs.Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA- CL III West3
 563124  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3SSA Chelsea 05B Green- CL III West 2 vs.KCSC CANNONS - BU14- CL III West2
 563125  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 A6 vs A4PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West 2 vs.MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563084  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1- CL III West1
 563110  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  01 A11 vs A7NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Green- CL III West1
 563087  Woodlands Park  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Concorde Fire U14 West Black- CL III West 3 vs.Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA- CL III West1
 563091  Mudcreek  04:30 PM  MC 3 A8 vs A6SSA Chelsea 05B Premier- CL III West 2 vs.PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563097  Eastside Baptist Church  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA- CL III West 0 vs.MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West2
 563123  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 3 A8 vs A2SSA Chelsea 05B Premier- CL III West 1 vs.Concorde Fire U14 West Black- CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563127  Eastside Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA- CL III West 9 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1- CL III West2
 563129  Summit Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8KCSC CANNONS - BU14- CL III West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier- CL III West6
 563131  CHRISTIAN HERITAGE SCHOOL  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A6NSA Hammers 14- CL III West 8 vs.PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563126  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 4 A10 vs A11SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1- CL III West 3 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III West1
 563113  Fullerville  03:00 PM  10 A6 vs A2PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West 0 vs.Concorde Fire U14 West Black- CL III West0

Bracket - Thursday, November 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563130  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Green- CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563128  TBD C   --    --  A2 vs A9Concorde Fire U14 West Black- CL III West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1- CL III West0

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563099  Metro North Pk  02:30 PM  3 A11 vs A5NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III West 2 vs.NSA Hammers 14- CL III West7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.