Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 19U Classic III
       

Bracket      


ALL 3      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 3 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C8 : SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1- CL III55505555552047 33  12  5 0
 C3 : FFC Predators - CL III5525505555x042 26  7  2 2
 C13 : ATHENS UNITED 00 BOYS BLACK- CL III50022555505034 3  40  1 1
 C10 : UFA Norcross 00/01B Red- CL III5555505020x032 6  19  7 0
 C2 : Excel 2000 Navy- CL III5025055205x029 7  15  8 0
 C7 : NTH NASA 00 Royal- CL III5055005020x022 -1  29  1 0
 C5 : GSA South 01/00B Red- CL III0220500550x019 1  20  1 0
 C4 : GSA North 01/00B White- CL III5005000000x010 -21  45  2 0
 C12 : Hinesville Soccer Association - B19- CL III0000520010x08 -5  27  4 0
 C6 : Lanier Sharks 00B Navy- CL III0502000000x07 -4  20  0 0
 C9 : UFA 00/01B Black- CL III0000500000x05 -21  45  0 0
 C11 : Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL III000-4000000x0-4 -24  49  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473272  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 C7 vs C12NTH NASA 00 Royal- CL III 3 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B19- CL III2
 595222  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  1 C6 vs C13Lanier Sharks 00B Navy- CL III 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 00 BOYS BLACK- CL III4
 473273  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC 3 C8 vs C11SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1- CL III 13 vs.Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL III0
 473274  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  8 C9 vs C10UFA 00/01B Black- CL III 0 vs.UFA Norcross 00/01B Red- CL III5

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473258  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  23 C3 vs C12FFC Predators - CL III 4 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B19- CL III0
 473259  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 C4 vs C11GSA North 01/00B White- CL III 5 vs.Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL III1
 473260  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr C5 vs C10GSA South 01/00B Red- CL III 1 vs.UFA Norcross 00/01B Red- CL III2
 473261  Allen Creek  04:30 PM  4 C6 vs C9Lanier Sharks 00B Navy- CL III 4 vs.UFA 00/01B Black- CL III0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595226  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 C13 vs C10ATHENS UNITED 00 BOYS BLACK- CL III 2 vs.UFA Norcross 00/01B Red- CL III3
 473279  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 C9 vs C12UFA 00/01B Black- CL III 0 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B19- CL III0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473266  TBD Classic 19U   --    --  C11 vs C6Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL III 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 00B Navy- CL III0
 473267  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 C7 vs C10NTH NASA 00 Royal- CL III 3 vs.UFA Norcross 00/01B Red- CL III4
 473268  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 2 C8 vs C9SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1- CL III 11 vs.UFA 00/01B Black- CL III0
 473264  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 C4 vs C2GSA North 01/00B White- CL III 0 vs.Excel 2000 Navy- CL III1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473285  Summerour Middle School  10:00 AM  1 C10 vs C2UFA Norcross 00/01B Red- CL III 3 vs.Excel 2000 Navy- CL III0
 473313  McCurry Park  07:00 PM  21 C3 vs C10FFC Predators - CL III 5 vs.UFA Norcross 00/01B Red- CL III0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473270  GSA  11:00 AM  XRoa C5 vs C3GSA South 01/00B Red- CL III 2 vs.FFC Predators - CL III2
 473271  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 C6 vs C2Lanier Sharks 00B Navy- CL III 3 vs.Excel 2000 Navy- CL III3

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595224  Mud Creek  07:30 PM  4 C8 vs C13SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1- CL III 8 vs.ATHENS UNITED 00 BOYS BLACK- CL III1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595221  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 C13 vs C5ATHENS UNITED 00 BOYS BLACK- CL III 4 vs.GSA South 01/00B Red- CL III4
 473290  Summerour Middle School  02:00 PM  1 C10 vs C4UFA Norcross 00/01B Red- CL III 10 vs.GSA North 01/00B White- CL III1
 473312  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  2 C2 vs C11Excel 2000 Navy- CL III 4F vs.Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL III
Forfeited Game
0
 473308  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  24 C3 vs C8FFC Predators - CL III 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1- CL III2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473280  Summerour Middle School  08:30 AM  1 C10 vs C11UFA Norcross 00/01B Red- CL III 0 vs.Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL III0
 473278  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 C8 vs C2SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1- CL III 3 vs.Excel 2000 Navy- CL III0
 473276  Allen Creek  04:30 PM  1 C6 vs C4Lanier Sharks 00B Navy- CL III 0 vs.GSA North 01/00B White- CL III2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473314  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 C9 vs C4UFA 00/01B Black- CL III 4 vs.GSA North 01/00B White- CL III1
 473301  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 C12 vs C8Hinesville Soccer Association - B19- CL III 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1- CL III7
 473309  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 C4 vs C7GSA North 01/00B White- CL III 0 vs.NTH NASA 00 Royal- CL III4

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473284  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 C9 vs C3UFA 00/01B Black- CL III 0 vs.FFC Predators - CL III8
 473283  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 4 C8 vs C4SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1- CL III 4 vs.GSA North 01/00B White- CL III0
 473286  Howard Coffin Park  02:00 PM  1 C11 vs C12Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL III 3 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B19- CL III7
 473282  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  02 C7 vs C5NTH NASA 00 Royal- CL III 3 vs.GSA South 01/00B Red- CL III2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473291  Howard Coffin Park  02:00 PM  1 C11 vs C3Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL III 0 vs.FFC Predators - CL III0
 595228  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 C12 vs C13Hinesville Soccer Association - B19- CL III 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 00 BOYS BLACK- CL III4

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473289  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  9 C9 vs C5UFA 00/01B Black- CL III 0 vs.GSA South 01/00B Red- CL III3
 595227  TBD   --    --  C11 vs C13Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL III 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 00 BOYS BLACK- CL III12
 473292  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 C12 vs C2Hinesville Soccer Association - B19- CL III 1 vs.Excel 2000 Navy- CL III6
 473288  Mudcreek  03:10 PM  MC 3 C8 vs C6SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1- CL III 5 vs.Lanier Sharks 00B Navy- CL III2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473262  Noonday Park  07:30 PM  12 C7 vs C8NTH NASA 00 Royal- CL III 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1- CL III7

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595223  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 C13 vs C7ATHENS UNITED 00 BOYS BLACK- CL III 5 vs.NTH NASA 00 Royal- CL III3
 473303  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  25 C3 vs C6FFC Predators - CL III 2 vs.Lanier Sharks 00B Navy- CL III1
 473315  GSA  03:00 PM  XRoa C5 vs C8GSA South 01/00B Red- CL III 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1- CL III4

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473296  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 C12 vs C6Hinesville Soccer Association - B19- CL III 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 00B Navy- CL III0
 473295  Howard Coffin Park  03:00 PM  1 C11 vs C7Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL III 0 vs.NTH NASA 00 Royal- CL III8
 473297  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  2 C2 vs C5Excel 2000 Navy- CL III 1 vs.GSA South 01/00B Red- CL III0
 595220  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 C4 vs C13GSA North 01/00B White- CL III 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 00 BOYS BLACK- CL III4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473316  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  4 C6 vs C7Lanier Sharks 00B Navy- CL III 0 vs.NTH NASA 00 Royal- CL III0
 595225  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 C9 vs C13UFA 00/01B Black- CL III 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 00 BOYS BLACK- CL III4

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473294  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  5 C10 vs C8UFA Norcross 00/01B Red- CL III 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1- CL III3
 595219  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 C13 vs C3ATHENS UNITED 00 BOYS BLACK- CL III 1 vs.FFC Predators - CL III6
 473300  Howard Coffin Park  01:00 PM  1 C11 vs C9Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL III 0 vs.UFA 00/01B Black- CL III0
 473302  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  2 C2 vs C7Excel 2000 Navy- CL III 2 vs.NTH NASA 00 Royal- CL III2
 473304  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 C4 vs C5GSA North 01/00B White- CL III 1 vs.GSA South 01/00B Red- CL III5

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595218  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 C2 vs C13Excel 2000 Navy- CL III 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 00 BOYS BLACK- CL III3
 473298  McCurry Park  07:00 PM  21 C3 vs C4FFC Predators - CL III 12 vs.GSA North 01/00B White- CL III1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473307  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 C2 vs C9Excel 2000 Navy- CL III 9 vs.UFA 00/01B Black- CL III0
 473310  GSA  01:00 PM  Bend C5 vs C6GSA South 01/00B Red- CL III 4 vs.Lanier Sharks 00B Navy- CL III3
 473306  JBP  02:00 PM  1 C12 vs C10Hinesville Soccer Association - B19- CL III
Forfeited Game
 4 vs.UFA Norcross 00/01B Red- CL III0F

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473277  Metro North Pk  02:00 PM  3 C7 vs C3NTH NASA 00 Royal- CL III 0 vs.FFC Predators - CL III7

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473265  James A. Brown Park  01:00 PM  1 C5 vs C12GSA South 01/00B Red- CL III 0 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B19- CL III0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.