Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 18U Athena B
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B8 : SSA Chelsea 01G Premier - ATH B5555555550045 23  2  3 0
 B10 : UFA Lawrenceville 01G Premier - ATH B5505555550040 26  14  3 0
 B9 : Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B0552505555037 13  4  2 0
 B4 : Effingham United 01G - G18U - ATH B5002555550032 10  12  1 0
 B1 : AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH B5202550550029 5  17  0 0
 B3 : NTH TH 01 White QP - ATH B0255050500022 -3  16  1 0
 B5 : Georgia Rush G2001 Rush - ATH B0052500005017 -12  20  0 0
 B11 : UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B5205200000014 -5  16  1 0
 B2 : Alliance SC 01 Girls Elite - ATH B002000502009 -13  20  1 0
 B7 : AFC Lightning Troup 01 - ATH B2050200-42007 -21  29  4 0
 B6 : LSC - G18U- S Matonak - ATH B20000-400000-2 -23  30  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616470  Noonday Park  08:30 AM  03 B3 vs B10NTH TH 01 White QP - ATH B 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 01G Premier - ATH B6
 616471  Sand Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 B4 vs B9Effingham United 01G - G18U - ATH B 1 vs.Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B0
 616472  Stars Athletic Club  06:30 PM  1 B5 vs B8Georgia Rush G2001 Rush - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 01G Premier - ATH B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616506  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  02 B3 vs B6NTH TH 01 White QP - ATH B 2 vs.LSC - G18U- S Matonak - ATH B2
 616469  Gordon Street Center  06:15 PM  1 B2 vs B11Alliance SC 01 Girls Elite - ATH B 0 vs.UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616476  Rhodes Jordan Park  12:00 PM  3 B10 vs B4UFA Lawrenceville 01G Premier - ATH B 7 vs.Effingham United 01G - G18U - ATH B1
 616474  PAC  01:00 PM  3 B1 vs B2AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH B 3 vs.Alliance SC 01 Girls Elite - ATH B1
 616478  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 2 B8 vs B6SSA Chelsea 01G Premier - ATH B 5 vs.LSC - G18U- S Matonak - ATH B0
 616497  Rock Creek Sports Complex  05:30 PM  3 B11 vs B7UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B 1 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 01 - ATH B1
 616477  MOBA Academy  06:30 PM  1 B9 vs B5Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B 5 vs.Georgia Rush G2001 Rush - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616522  Mudcreek  10:00 AM  MC 2 B8 vs B4SSA Chelsea 01G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.Effingham United 01G - G18U - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616482  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 B6 vs B9LSC - G18U- S Matonak - ATH B 0 vs.Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B1
 616483  Troup Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  2 B7 vs B8AFC Lightning Troup 01 - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 01G Premier - ATH B6

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616515  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B9Alliance SC 01 Girls Elite - ATH B 0 vs.Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B0
 616473  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:45 PM  2 B6 vs B7LSC - G18U- S Matonak - ATH B 1 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 01 - ATH B2
 616498  Rhodes Jordan Park  04:00 PM  3 B10 vs B8UFA Lawrenceville 01G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 01G Premier - ATH B5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616486  Rock Creek Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 B11 vs B5UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2001 Rush - ATH B2
 616487  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 B10 vs B6UFA Lawrenceville 01G Premier - ATH B 6 vs.LSC - G18U- S Matonak - ATH B0
 616484  PAC  03:00 PM  3 B1 vs B4AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH B 2 vs.Effingham United 01G - G18U - ATH B2
 616488  MOBA Academy  05:30 PM  2 B9 vs B7Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B 4 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 01 - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616514  PAC  01:00 PM  3 B1 vs B10AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH B 2 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 01G Premier - ATH B8
 616491  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:00 PM  2 B6 vs B11LSC - G18U- S Matonak - ATH B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B4F
 616523  Troup Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 B7 vs B5AFC Lightning Troup 01 - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2001 Rush - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616493  Mudcreek  08:45 AM  MC 2 B8 vs B9SSA Chelsea 01G Premier - ATH B 3 vs.Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B1
 616492  LaGrange Academy  10:30 AM  1 B7 vs B10AFC Lightning Troup 01 - ATH B 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 01G Premier - ATH B6

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616485  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3Alliance SC 01 Girls Elite - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 01 White QP - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616495  West Jackson MS  04:30 PM  1 B2 vs B5Alliance SC 01 Girls Elite - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2001 Rush - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616490  Sand Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 B4 vs B2Effingham United 01G - G18U - ATH B 3 vs.Alliance SC 01 Girls Elite - ATH B0
 616519  Rock Creek Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 B11 vs B1UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B 2 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616501  Stars Athletic Club  08:00 AM  1 B5 vs B3Georgia Rush G2001 Rush - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 01 White QP - ATH B2
 616502  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 4 B8 vs B11SSA Chelsea 01G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B0
 616500  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  12:00 PM  2 B6 vs B2LSC - G18U- S Matonak - ATH B 1 vs.Alliance SC 01 Girls Elite - ATH B2
 616499  Troup Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  2 B7 vs B1AFC Lightning Troup 01 - ATH B 0 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616494  PAC  01:00 PM  3 B1 vs B6AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH B 2 vs.LSC - G18U- S Matonak - ATH B0
 616517  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B7Effingham United 01G - G18U - ATH B 4F vs.AFC Lightning Troup 01 - ATH B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616516  Noonday Park  07:00 PM  12 B3 vs B8NTH TH 01 White QP - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 01G Premier - ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616504  PAC  09:00 AM  3 B1 vs B8AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 01G Premier - ATH B1
 616520  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 B10 vs B2UFA Lawrenceville 01G Premier - ATH B 7 vs.Alliance SC 01 Girls Elite - ATH B3
 616507  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B5Effingham United 01G - G18U - ATH B 2 vs.Georgia Rush G2001 Rush - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616480  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B11Effingham United 01G - G18U - ATH B 2 vs.UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B0
 616505  West Jackson MS  04:45 PM  1 B2 vs B7Alliance SC 01 Girls Elite - ATH B 1 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 01 - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616475  Rock Creek Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 B11 vs B3UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 01 White QP - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616481  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 AM  1 B5 vs B10Georgia Rush G2001 Rush - ATH B 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 01G Premier - ATH B5
 616479  Noonday Park  05:00 PM  02 B3 vs B1NTH TH 01 White QP - ATH B 0 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616511  Troup Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 B7 vs B3AFC Lightning Troup 01 - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 01 White QP - ATH B3
 616512  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:30 PM  2 B6 vs B4LSC - G18U- S Matonak - ATH B 0 vs.Effingham United 01G - G18U - ATH B4
 616510  Marathon Park  03:50 PM  3 B8 vs B2SSA Chelsea 01G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.Alliance SC 01 Girls Elite - ATH B0
 616513  Rhodes Jordan Park  05:00 PM  3 B10 vs B11UFA Lawrenceville 01G Premier - ATH B 5 vs.UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B1
 616489  Stars Athletic Club  08:00 PM  2 B5 vs B1Georgia Rush G2001 Rush - ATH B 0 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616503  Village Park  05:00 PM  2 B9 vs B10Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B 2 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 01G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Tuesday, November 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616508  LanierLand Park  07:30 PM  1 B11 vs B9UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B 0 vs.Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B1

Bracket - Friday, November 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616509  MOBA Academy  07:00 PM  1 B9 vs B1Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B 3 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616518  Stars Athletic Club  06:00 PM  2 B5 vs B6Georgia Rush G2001 Rush - ATH B 2 vs.LSC - G18U- S Matonak - ATH B0

Bracket - Friday, November 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616521  Noonday Park  07:30 PM  10 B3 vs B9NTH TH 01 White QP - ATH B 0 vs.Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616496  TBD Athena1   --    --  B3 vs B4NTH TH 01 White QP - ATH B 0 vs.Effingham United 01G - G18U - ATH B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.