Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 17U Athena A
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : SAF 2002 ELITE - ATH A55555525555052 27  3  1 0
 A1 : AFC Lightning 02 Red - ATH A50555550055040 5  15  0 0
 A2 : GSA North 02G Premier - ATH A50055555055040 17  10  4 0
 A10 : NTH TH 02 White TH - ATH A55525200052031 4  15  1 0
 A3 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A05005055550030 6  23  0 0
 A6 : RYSA Lady Revolution 02 Blue - ATH A50552005052029 2  20  2 0
 A9 : GSA South 02G Premier - ATH A55022502020023 -3  21  1 0
 A7 : Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A00500055205022 -4  28  0 0
 A4 : Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A00050050222016 -9  19  1 0
 A5 : Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A00250500022016 -10  22  0 0
 A12 : UFA 02G Gold - ATH A00500202052016 -11  22  0 0
 A11 : NTH TH 02 White QP - ATH A0000005000005 -24  32  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574233  Grimes Bridge  08:45 AM  2 A4 vs A9Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A 1 vs.GSA South 02G Premier - ATH A2
 574232  Grizzard Park - Rome  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A 2 vs.NTH TH 02 White TH - ATH A3
 574234  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A8Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A 0 vs.SAF 2002 ELITE - ATH A1
 574235  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fam A6 vs A7RYSA Lady Revolution 02 Blue - ATH A 4 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A3
 574236  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  23 A1 vs A12AFC Lightning 02 Red - ATH A 3 vs.UFA 02G Gold - ATH A2
 574231  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A11GSA North 02G Premier - ATH A 4 vs.NTH TH 02 White QP - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574253  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr A9 vs A7GSA South 02G Premier - ATH A 4 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A2
 574285  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  22 A1 vs A10AFC Lightning 02 Red - ATH A 1 vs.NTH TH 02 White TH - ATH A2

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574242  Pleasantdale Park  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A12Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A 2 vs.UFA 02G Gold - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574239  Tophat Soccer Club  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A4NTH TH 02 White TH - ATH A 4 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A0
 574238  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  10 A11 vs A3NTH TH 02 White QP - ATH A 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A5
 574241  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 A8 vs A6SAF 2002 ELITE - ATH A 3 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 02 Blue - ATH A0
 574237  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  23 A1 vs A2AFC Lightning 02 Red - ATH A 2 vs.GSA North 02G Premier - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574294  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4SAF 2002 ELITE - ATH A 3 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A0
 574243  Grizzard Park - Rome  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A 2 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Red - ATH A3
 574248  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  9 A12 vs A2UFA 02G Gold - ATH A 1 vs.GSA North 02G Premier - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574246  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fri A6 vs A9RYSA Lady Revolution 02 Blue - ATH A 2 vs.GSA South 02G Premier - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574287  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A 1 vs.SAF 2002 ELITE - ATH A6
 574276  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A 4 vs.Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574256  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A 0 vs.GSA North 02G Premier - ATH A2
 574245  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A10Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A 0 vs.NTH TH 02 White TH - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574251  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A5NTH TH 02 White QP - ATH A 0 vs.Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A2
 574247  Pleasantdale Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A 0 vs.SAF 2002 ELITE - ATH A8

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574254  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A8UFA 02G Gold - ATH A 0 vs.SAF 2002 ELITE - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574249  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  24 A1 vs A4AFC Lightning 02 Red - ATH A 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574257  RYSA  09:00 AM  Fam A6 vs A11RYSA Lady Revolution 02 Blue - ATH A 2 vs.NTH TH 02 White QP - ATH A0
 574255  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A1Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A 0 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Red - ATH A2
 574260  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A 3 vs.UFA 02G Gold - ATH A0
 574258  Pleasantdale Park  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A10Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A 2 vs.NTH TH 02 White TH - ATH A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574252  Tophat Soccer Club  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6NTH TH 02 White TH - ATH A 2 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 02 Blue - ATH A2
 574295  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A 1 vs.Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A2
 574244  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  2 A4 vs A11Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A 2 vs.NTH TH 02 White QP - ATH A1
 574250  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3GSA North 02G Premier - ATH A 5 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A0

Bracket - Friday, October 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574264  Noonday Park  06:30 PM  01 A11 vs A7NTH TH 02 White QP - ATH A 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574263  Grizzard Park - Rome  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A1
 574266  GSA  09:00 AM  Schr A9 vs A12GSA South 02G Premier - ATH A 2 vs.UFA 02G Gold - ATH A2
 574261  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  25 A1 vs A6AFC Lightning 02 Red - ATH A 2 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 02 Blue - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574262  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5GSA North 02G Premier - ATH A 3 vs.Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A1
 574290  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  03 A11 vs A12NTH TH 02 White QP - ATH A 2 vs.UFA 02G Gold - ATH A1
 574259  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A8 vs A9SAF 2002 ELITE - ATH A 1 vs.GSA South 02G Premier - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574268  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fri A6 vs A2RYSA Lady Revolution 02 Blue - ATH A 0 vs.GSA North 02G Premier - ATH A3
 574270  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A8 vs A11SAF 2002 ELITE - ATH A 6 vs.NTH TH 02 White QP - ATH A0
 574267  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  Ren A7 vs A1Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A 3 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Red - ATH A1
 574272  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 A12 vs A4UFA 02G Gold - ATH A 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574296  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 A12 vs A6UFA 02G Gold - ATH A 1 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 02 Blue - ATH A5
 574273  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  22 A1 vs A8AFC Lightning 02 Red - ATH A 0 vs.SAF 2002 ELITE - ATH A2
 574292  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2NTH TH 02 White TH - ATH A 0 vs.GSA North 02G Premier - ATH A5
 574288  Groveway Community Park  06:00 PM  UP A4 vs A7Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A0
 574269  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574277  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  03 A11 vs A9NTH TH 02 White QP - ATH A 0 vs.GSA South 02G Premier - ATH A3
 574280  Macon Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2SAF 2002 ELITE - ATH A 3 vs.GSA North 02G Premier - ATH A0
 574275  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A 5 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 02 Blue - ATH A2
 574278  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 A12 vs A10UFA 02G Gold - ATH A 1 vs.NTH TH 02 White TH - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574289  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 02 Blue - ATH A5
 574293  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr A9 vs A3GSA South 02G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A4
 574274  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7GSA North 02G Premier - ATH A 3 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574281  Silverbacks Park  10:00 AM  Ren A7 vs A3Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A1
 574284  Etowah River Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A 1 vs.UFA 02G Gold - ATH A1
 574282  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fri A6 vs A4RYSA Lady Revolution 02 Blue - ATH A 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574265  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8NTH TH 02 White TH - ATH A 1 vs.SAF 2002 ELITE - ATH A2
 574240  GSA  03:00 PM  Bend A9 vs A5GSA South 02G Premier - ATH A 2 vs.Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A2

Bracket - Thursday, November 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574286  Gwinnett College  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9GSA North 02G Premier - ATH A 3 vs.GSA South 02G Premier - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574283  Tophat Soccer Club  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11NTH TH 02 White TH - ATH A 2 vs.NTH TH 02 White QP - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574271  GSA  01:00 PM  Bend A9 vs A10GSA South 02G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.NTH TH 02 White TH - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574279  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr A9 vs A1GSA South 02G Premier - ATH A 2 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Red - ATH A4

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574291  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 A11 vs A1NTH TH 02 White QP - ATH A 0 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Red - ATH A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.