Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 15U Classic III East-A
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : UFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East A555555552500047 25  11  1 0
 A4 : GSA South 04B Red- CL III East A055505525050037 15  17  2 0
 A6 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2- CL III East A005550205502029 6  20  1 0
 A1 : All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III East A000005055255027 -8  36  0 0
 A2 : DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL III East A505050020050022 -2  30  0 0
 A3 : GSA North 04B White- CL III East A550000505002022 -7  22  3 0
 A5 : LSC- B15U- Sewell/Arrant- CL III East A50000002000007 -29  54  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602604  GSA  09:00 AM  XRoa A4 vs A7GSA South 04B Red- CL III East A 2 vs.UFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East A3
 602605  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6LSC- B15U- Sewell/Arrant- CL III East A 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2- CL III East A0
 602603  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III East A 1 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL III East A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602608  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1GSA North 04B White- CL III East A 3 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III East A1
 602606  Midway Park - Decatur  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2- CL III East A 1 vs.UFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East A6
 602607  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL III East A 1 vs.GSA South 04B Red- CL III East A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602619  United Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1UFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East A 7 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III East A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602616  Midway Park - Decatur  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2- CL III East A 6 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III East A2
 602611  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3LSC- B15U- Sewell/Arrant- CL III East A 1 vs.GSA North 04B White- CL III East A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602641  GSA  09:00 AM  XRoa A4 vs A3GSA South 04B Red- CL III East A 3 vs.GSA North 04B White- CL III East A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602620  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4GSA North 04B White- CL III East A 1 vs.GSA South 04B Red- CL III East A2
 602618  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  12:00 PM  6 A5 vs A2LSC- B15U- Sewell/Arrant- CL III East A 2 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL III East A6

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602621  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL III East A 2 vs.UFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East A5
 602643  Midway Park - Decatur  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2- CL III East A 6 vs.GSA North 04B White- CL III East A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602625  United Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A4UFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East A 1 vs.GSA South 04B Red- CL III East A0
 602626  Midway Park - Decatur  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2- CL III East A 6 vs.LSC- B15U- Sewell/Arrant- CL III East A1
 602624  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL III East A 6 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III East A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602628  GSA  09:00 AM  XRoa A4 vs A2GSA South 04B Red- CL III East A 4 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL III East A2
 602627  United Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6UFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East A 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2- CL III East A1
 602629  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III East A 3 vs.GSA North 04B White- CL III East A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602632  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5GSA North 04B White- CL III East A 2 vs.LSC- B15U- Sewell/Arrant- CL III East A1
 602630  GSA  09:00 AM  XRoa A4 vs A1GSA South 04B Red- CL III East A 6 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III East A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602635  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7GSA North 04B White- CL III East A 0 vs.UFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East A2
 602634  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1LSC- B15U- Sewell/Arrant- CL III East A 3 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III East A4
 602633  Midway Park - Decatur  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2- CL III East A 1 vs.GSA South 04B Red- CL III East A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602637  Gary Pirkle  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III East A 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2- CL III East A0
 602636  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2GSA North 04B White- CL III East A 1 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL III East A0
 602638  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:45 PM  2 A5 vs A7LSC- B15U- Sewell/Arrant- CL III East A 0 vs.UFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602640  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III East A 1 vs.UFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East A1
 602639  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL III East A 3 vs.LSC- B15U- Sewell/Arrant- CL III East A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602644  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4LSC- B15U- Sewell/Arrant- CL III East A 0 vs.GSA South 04B Red- CL III East A5

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602610  Midway Park - Decatur  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2- CL III East A 7 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL III East A1
 602609  E.E. Robinson Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III East A 3 vs.GSA South 04B Red- CL III East A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602623  GSA  09:00 AM  Bend A4 vs A5GSA South 04B Red- CL III East A 6 vs.LSC- B15U- Sewell/Arrant- CL III East A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602631  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  8 A2 vs A6DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL III East A 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2- CL III East A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602613  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III East A 6 vs.LSC- B15U- Sewell/Arrant- CL III East A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602615  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  8 A2 vs A3DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL III East A 3 vs.GSA North 04B White- CL III East A0
 602617  United Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5UFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East A 8 vs.LSC- B15U- Sewell/Arrant- CL III East A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602612  GSA  11:00 AM  XRoa A4 vs A6GSA South 04B Red- CL III East A 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2- CL III East A0
 602642  United Sports Complex  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2UFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East A 0 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves United - CL III East A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602614  United Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A3UFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East A 0 vs.GSA North 04B White- CL III East A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 602622  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6GSA North 04B White- CL III East A 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 2- CL III East A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.