Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 19U Classic II South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=245C1C17-11D0-42BC-85FA-B6E7678E0F56&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 T8 : Richmond Hill SC U19 Classic- CL II South55525255-034 19  8  3 0
 T4 : Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South50505555-030 5  12  11 1
 T1 : Old Capital SL - B19U- CL II South55252505-029 11  16  3 0
 T5 : SAF 2000 PREMIER- CL II South52025055-024 8  12  5 0
 T2 : Old Capitol SL - B19U- CL II South05050205-017 -5  26  3 1
 T6 : SAF DUBLIN 2000- CL II South05025200-014 -9  22  5 0
 T7 : Toombs County SA B19U- CL II South02025220-013 -2  15  4 2
 T3 : Putnam Impact 00 Premier - CL II South05000220-09 -11  27  8 1
 T9 : UFA South Georgia 01B Premier- CL II South00200000-02 -16  26  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581744  Poole Recreation Center  11:00 AM  1 T3 vs T8Putnam Impact 00 Premier - CL II South 2 vs.Richmond Hill SC U19 Classic- CL II South5
 581745  Hope Church  02:00 PM  1 T4 vs T7Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South 2 vs.Toombs County SA B19U- CL II South0
 581746  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 T5 vs T6SAF 2000 PREMIER- CL II South 3 vs.SAF DUBLIN 2000- CL II South0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581751  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  01:00 PM  1 T7 vs T5Toombs County SA B19U- CL II South 1 vs.SAF 2000 PREMIER- CL II South1
 581748  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 T1 vs T2Old Capital SL - B19U- CL II South 4 vs.Old Capitol SL - B19U- CL II South3
 581750  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  03:00 PM  1 T8 vs T4Richmond Hill SC U19 Classic- CL II South 3 vs.Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South0
 581749  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  5 T9 vs T3UFA South Georgia 01B Premier- CL II South 1 vs.Putnam Impact 00 Premier - CL II South3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581755  Springdale Park Dublin  11:00 AM  1 T6 vs T7SAF DUBLIN 2000- CL II South 3 vs.Toombs County SA B19U- CL II South2
 581754  Hope Church  01:00 PM  1 T4 vs T9Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 01B Premier- CL II South1
 581756  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 T5 vs T8SAF 2000 PREMIER- CL II South 0 vs.Richmond Hill SC U19 Classic- CL II South2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581758  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 T1 vs T4Old Capital SL - B19U- CL II South 3 vs.Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South1
 581760  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  5 T9 vs T5UFA South Georgia 01B Premier- CL II South 3 vs.SAF 2000 PREMIER- CL II South3
 581759  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  04:45 PM  4 T2 vs T3Old Capitol SL - B19U- CL II South 5 vs.Putnam Impact 00 Premier - CL II South2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581773  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  01:00 PM  1 T7 vs T1Toombs County SA B19U- CL II South 3 vs.Old Capital SL - B19U- CL II South3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581770  Poole Recreation Center  09:00 AM  1 T3 vs T4Putnam Impact 00 Premier - CL II South 1 vs.Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South2
 581771  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  5 T9 vs T7UFA South Georgia 01B Premier- CL II South 1 vs.Toombs County SA B19U- CL II South3
 581768  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 T1 vs T6Old Capital SL - B19U- CL II South 5 vs.SAF DUBLIN 2000- CL II South0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581775  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 T5 vs T3SAF 2000 PREMIER- CL II South 2 vs.Putnam Impact 00 Premier - CL II South0
 581778  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 T1 vs T8Old Capital SL - B19U- CL II South 3 vs.Richmond Hill SC U19 Classic- CL II South3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581780  Poole Recreation Center  12:00 PM  1 T3 vs T6Putnam Impact 00 Premier - CL II South 1 vs.SAF DUBLIN 2000- CL II South1
 581781  Pearl  05:00 PM  2 T4 vs T5Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South 2 vs.SAF 2000 PREMIER- CL II South1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581785  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  01:00 PM  1 T7 vs T3Toombs County SA B19U- CL II South 2 vs.Putnam Impact 00 Premier - CL II South2
 581784  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  02:00 PM  1 T8 vs T2Richmond Hill SC U19 Classic- CL II South 5 vs.Old Capitol SL - B19U- CL II South1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581743  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 T2 vs T9Old Capitol SL - B19U- CL II South 5 vs.UFA South Georgia 01B Premier- CL II South2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581764  Hope Church  01:00 PM  1 T4 vs T2Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South 5 vs.Old Capitol SL - B19U- CL II South2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581765  Springdale Park Dublin  12:00 PM  1 T6 vs T9SAF DUBLIN 2000- CL II South 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 01B Premier- CL II South0
 581753  Poole Recreation Center  12:30 PM  1 T3 vs T1Putnam Impact 00 Premier - CL II South 1 vs.Old Capital SL - B19U- CL II South9

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581763  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 T5 vs T1SAF 2000 PREMIER- CL II South 4 vs.Old Capital SL - B19U- CL II South2
 581766  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  01:00 PM  1 T7 vs T8Toombs County SA B19U- CL II South 1 vs.Richmond Hill SC U19 Classic- CL II South1
 581774  Springdale Park Dublin  04:00 PM  1 T6 vs T2SAF DUBLIN 2000- CL II South 1 vs.Old Capitol SL - B19U- CL II South1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581786  Springdale Park Dublin  04:00 PM  1 T6 vs T4SAF DUBLIN 2000- CL II South 1 vs.Sacred Heart FC Robins 2000- CL II South2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581769  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4 T2 vs T5Old Capitol SL - B19U- CL II South 2 vs.SAF 2000 PREMIER- CL II South6

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581779  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4 T2 vs T7Old Capitol SL - B19U- CL II South 2 vs.Toombs County SA B19U- CL II South1
 581783  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  5 T9 vs T1UFA South Georgia 01B Premier- CL II South 1 vs.Old Capital SL - B19U- CL II South3
 581761  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  05:00 PM  1 T8 vs T6Richmond Hill SC U19 Classic- CL II South 8 vs.SAF DUBLIN 2000- CL II South0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581776  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  03:00 PM  1 T8 vs T9Richmond Hill SC U19 Classic- CL II South 4 vs.UFA South Georgia 01B Premier- CL II South1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.