Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Classic II Blue
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=29E473A2-790A-4777-9A47-6CD6E3ABAD7C&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B2 : ATL Eagles Lilburn 06BU13- CL II Blue5555555555-050 31  1  1 0
 B10 : CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue5555505550-040 27  13  3 1
 B11 : ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD- CL II Blue0555505555-040 19  18  2 1
 B7 : Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys- CL II Blue5505055500-030 13  17  0 0
 B9 : UFA Milton 06B Red- CL II Blue5500550020-022 4  15  1 0
 B8 : SSA Chelsea 06B Select White- CL II Blue5505050000-020 -9  32  1 0
 B5 : GSA North 06B Premier- CL II Blue0050520052-019 -3  28  2 0
 B4 : Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue0002055500-017 -10  44  0 0
 B3 : Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Gold- CL II Blue0000050020-07 -19  48  1 0
 B6 : Triumph 06 Boys- CL II Blue0000000500-05 -29  65  1 0
 B1 : Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill- CL II Blue0000000002-02 -24  43  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607366  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 B5 vs B8GSA North 06B Premier- CL II Blue 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select White- CL II Blue3
 607363  Eagles Soccer Academy  09:45 AM  3 B2 vs B11ATL Eagles Lilburn 06BU13- CL II Blue 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD- CL II Blue0
 607365  Ocee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 B4 vs B9Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue 2 vs.UFA Milton 06B Red- CL II Blue4
 607364  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  6 B3 vs B10Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Gold- CL II Blue 2 vs.CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue11
 607367  Granite Complex  04:30 PM  1 B6 vs B7Triumph 06 Boys- CL II Blue 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys- CL II Blue7

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607369  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 B11 vs B3ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD- CL II Blue 6 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Gold- CL II Blue2
 607384  Ocee Elementary  12:00 PM  1 B4 vs B2Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue 0 vs.ATL Eagles Lilburn 06BU13- CL II Blue3
 607372  Central Park  01:00 PM  9 B8 vs B6SSA Chelsea 06B Select White- CL II Blue 4 vs.Triumph 06 Boys- CL II Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607376  Granite Complex  09:00 AM  1 B6 vs B9Triumph 06 Boys- CL II Blue 0 vs.UFA Milton 06B Red- CL II Blue5
 607377  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 B7 vs B8Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys- CL II Blue 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select White- CL II Blue0
 607374  Ocee Elementary  02:15 PM  1 B4 vs B11Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD- CL II Blue7
 607375  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 B5 vs B10GSA North 06B Premier- CL II Blue 2 vs.CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue6

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607381  Lakeshore Park  05:00 PM  1 B10 vs B6CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue 14 vs.Triumph 06 Boys- CL II Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607383  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 B5 vs B1GSA North 06B Premier- CL II Blue 7 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill- CL II Blue1
 607386  Riverline Park  10:45 AM  1 B7 vs B10Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys- CL II Blue 1 vs.CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue2
 607387  Whitlock  11:00 AM  6 B8 vs B9SSA Chelsea 06B Select White- CL II Blue 3 vs.UFA Milton 06B Red- CL II Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607389  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 B2 vs B5ATL Eagles Lilburn 06BU13- CL II Blue 5 vs.GSA North 06B Premier- CL II Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607395  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 B5 vs B3GSA North 06B Premier- CL II Blue 5 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Gold- CL II Blue2
 607396  Whitlock  11:00 AM  6 B8 vs B11SSA Chelsea 06B Select White- CL II Blue 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD- CL II Blue6
 607393  Riverline Park  12:30 PM  1 B7 vs B1Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys- CL II Blue 7 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill- CL II Blue0
 607394  Granite Complex  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B2Triumph 06 Boys- CL II Blue 0 vs.ATL Eagles Lilburn 06BU13- CL II Blue14

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607399  West Gwinnett Park  01:15 PM  1 B2 vs B7ATL Eagles Lilburn 06BU13- CL II Blue 4 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys- CL II Blue1
 607401  Ocee Elementary  02:00 PM  1 B4 vs B5Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue 3 vs.GSA North 06B Premier- CL II Blue3
 607398  E.E. Robinson Park  03:00 PM  1 B1 vs B8Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill- CL II Blue 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select White- CL II Blue1
 607402  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 B11 vs B9ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD- CL II Blue 3 vs.UFA Milton 06B Red- CL II Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607405  Riverline Park  10:45 AM  1 B7 vs B3Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys- CL II Blue 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Gold- CL II Blue2
 607407  Lakeshore Park  05:00 PM  1 B10 vs B11CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD- CL II Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607380  Holland Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 B11 vs B5ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD- CL II Blue 5 vs.GSA North 06B Premier- CL II Blue0
 607411  Ocee Elementary  05:00 PM  1 B4 vs B7Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys- CL II Blue6

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607414  TBD C   --    --  B10 vs B2CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue 0 vs.ATL Eagles Lilburn 06BU13- CL II Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607415  United Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 B9 vs B3UFA Milton 06B Red- CL II Blue 7 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Gold- CL II Blue2
 607416  Whitlock  11:00 AM  10 B8 vs B4SSA Chelsea 06B Select White- CL II Blue 2 vs.Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue7
 607417  Riverline Park  12:30 PM  4 B7 vs B5Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys- CL II Blue 3 vs.GSA North 06B Premier- CL II Blue2
 607413  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 B11 vs B1ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD- CL II Blue 10 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill- CL II Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607403  United Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 B9 vs B1UFA Milton 06B Red- CL II Blue 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill- CL II Blue0
 607400  Scott Hudgens Park  02:00 PM  2 B3 vs B6Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Gold- CL II Blue 4 vs.Triumph 06 Boys- CL II Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607378  Gary Pirkle  08:00 AM  2 B1 vs B4Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill- CL II Blue 1 vs.Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue2
 607392  Lakeshore Park  10:00 AM  1 B10 vs B8CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue 8 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select White- CL II Blue2
 607412  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 B5 vs B6GSA North 06B Premier- CL II Blue 6 vs.Triumph 06 Boys- CL II Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607390  Bunten Road Park  09:45 AM  2 B3 vs B4Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Gold- CL II Blue 4 vs.Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue6
 607404  Whitlock  01:00 PM  11 B8 vs B2SSA Chelsea 06B Select White- CL II Blue 0 vs.ATL Eagles Lilburn 06BU13- CL II Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607370  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 B10 vs B4CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue 14 vs.Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue1
 607388  Gary Pirkle  04:00 PM  2 B1 vs B6Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill- CL II Blue 0 vs.Triumph 06 Boys- CL II Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607379  West Gwinnett Park  01:15 PM  1 B2 vs B3ATL Eagles Lilburn 06BU13- CL II Blue 7 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Gold- CL II Blue0
 607408  Gary Pirkle  07:00 PM  2 B1 vs B10Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill- CL II Blue 2 vs.CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue8

Bracket - Thursday, November 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607382  TBD C   --    --  B9 vs B7UFA Milton 06B Red- CL II Blue 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys- CL II Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607391  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 B11 vs B7ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD- CL II Blue 4 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys- CL II Blue3
 607406  Granite Complex  01:15 PM  1 B6 vs B4Triumph 06 Boys- CL II Blue 0 vs.Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue0
 607368  Gary Pirkle  01:30 PM  2 B1 vs B2Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill- CL II Blue 0 vs.ATL Eagles Lilburn 06BU13- CL II Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607385  Granite  12:15 PM  1 B6 vs B11Triumph 06 Boys- CL II Blue 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD- CL II Blue11
 607373  Scott Hudgens Park  01:45 PM  1 B3 vs B1Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Gold- CL II Blue 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill- CL II Blue2
 607409  West Gwinnett Park  03:00 PM  1 B2 vs B9ATL Eagles Lilburn 06BU13- CL II Blue 5 vs.UFA Milton 06B Red- CL II Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607371  TBD C1   --    --  B9 vs B5UFA Milton 06B Red- CL II Blue 0 vs.GSA North 06B Premier- CL II Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607397  TBD C   --    --  B9 vs B10UFA Milton 06B Red- CL II Blue 0 vs.CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue0
 607410  George Pierce Park  01:00 PM  23 B3 vs B8Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Gold- CL II Blue 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select White- CL II Blue0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.