Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Athena C West
       

Bracket      


ALL C      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C11 : NSA Belles 13- ATH C West5550555555045 25  10  1 0
 C4 : PPA GS 06G Elite- ATH C West2555555552044 22  9  0 0
 C6 : CFC Red Star - G13U-Premier- ATH C West5525055550037 19  8  0 0
 C5 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls- ATH C West2550205550029 6  13  0 0
 C8 : MOBA-07 Girls- ATH C West5000525505027 3  15  1 0
 C10 : SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue- ATH C West5025225500026 9  10  1 0
 C3 : HCU 06G Elite- ATH C West0050500500015 -6  16  1 0
 C9 : NTH TH 06 White QP- ATH C West505520-4000013 -14  31  0 0
 C2 : AFC Lightning Troup 06- ATH C West0200000055012 -15  30  1 0
 C1 : AFC Lightning 06 Red- ATH C West002500000007 -18  29  0 0
 C7 : Concorde Fire U13 West Black- ATH C West000000000000 -31  72  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468967  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  01 C9 vs C1NTH TH 06 White QP- ATH C West 4 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Red- ATH C West3
 468958  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 C6 vs C2CFC Red Star - G13U-Premier- ATH C West 5 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 06- ATH C West0
 468965  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 C4 vs C5PPA GS 06G Elite- ATH C West 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls- ATH C West0
 468928  North Mount Carmel Park  06:00 PM  5 C3 vs C10HCU 06G Elite- ATH C West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue- ATH C West1
 468941  Woodlands Park  06:00 PM  1 C7 vs C8Concorde Fire U13 West Black- ATH C West 0 vs.MOBA-07 Girls- ATH C West12

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468930  Grizzard Park - Rome  05:30 PM  2 C5 vs C8YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls- ATH C West 2 vs.MOBA-07 Girls- ATH C West1
 468929  Fullerville  07:00 PM  10 C4 vs C9PPA GS 06G Elite- ATH C West 6 vs.NTH TH 06 White QP- ATH C West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468947  Grizzard Park - Rome  01:00 PM  2 C5 vs C1YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls- ATH C West 2 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Red- ATH C West1
 468934  Adams Park  02:00 PM  1 C10 vs C4SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue- ATH C West 1 vs.PPA GS 06G Elite- ATH C West2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468936  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  1 C8 vs C6MOBA-07 Girls- ATH C West 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G13U-Premier- ATH C West3
 468932  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  22 C1 vs C2AFC Lightning 06 Red- ATH C West 1 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 06- ATH C West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468944  Northwest Whitfield HS  12:00 PM  1 C11 vs C5NSA Belles 13- ATH C West 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls- ATH C West1
 468962  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  22 C1 vs C8AFC Lightning 06 Red- ATH C West 2 vs.MOBA-07 Girls- ATH C West1
 468948  Fullerville  03:00 PM  10 C4 vs C2PPA GS 06G Elite- ATH C West 7 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 06- ATH C West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468968  MOBA Academy  09:00 AM  1 C8 vs C2MOBA-07 Girls- ATH C West 3 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 06- ATH C West0
 468939  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  2 C5 vs C10YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls- ATH C West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue- ATH C West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468978  Marathon Park  10:00 AM  3 C10 vs C2SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue- ATH C West 3 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 06- ATH C West0
 468933  Northwest Whitfield HS  11:30 AM  1 C11 vs C3NSA Belles 13- ATH C West 6 vs.HCU 06G Elite- ATH C West1
 468942  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  21 C1 vs C4AFC Lightning 06 Red- ATH C West 1 vs.PPA GS 06G Elite- ATH C West3
 468935  UQP  01:00 PM  02 C9 vs C5NTH TH 06 White QP- ATH C West 4 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls- ATH C West3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468945  Tramore  11:00 AM  10 C10 vs C6SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue- ATH C West 3 vs.CFC Red Star - G13U-Premier- ATH C West3
 468946  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 C9 vs C7NTH TH 06 White QP- ATH C West 3 vs.Concorde Fire U13 West Black- ATH C West0
 468943  Troup Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  3 C2 vs C3AFC Lightning Troup 06- ATH C West 1 vs.HCU 06G Elite- ATH C West2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468961  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 C9 vs C10NTH TH 06 White QP- ATH C West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue- ATH C West0
 468977  Northwest Whitfield HS  05:00 PM  1 C11 vs C1NSA Belles 13- ATH C West 5 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Red- ATH C West1
 468975  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 C4 vs C7PPA GS 06G Elite- ATH C West 14 vs.Concorde Fire U13 West Black- ATH C West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468950  Woodlands Park  08:30 AM  1 C7 vs C10Concorde Fire U13 West Black- ATH C West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue- ATH C West7
 468964  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  10 C3 vs C6HCU 06G Elite- ATH C West 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G13U-Premier- ATH C West2
 468938  Chestnut Log  07:00 PM  4 C4 vs C11PPA GS 06G Elite- ATH C West 4 vs.NSA Belles 13- ATH C West2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468979  UQP  01:00 PM  01 C9 vs C3NTH TH 06 White QP- ATH C West 0 vs.HCU 06G Elite- ATH C West2
 468972  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  23 C1 vs C10AFC Lightning 06 Red- ATH C West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue- ATH C West6
 468970  CYSA  04:00 PM  11 C6 vs C4CFC Red Star - G13U-Premier- ATH C West 0 vs.PPA GS 06G Elite- ATH C West3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468952  PAC  09:00 AM  3 C1 vs C6AFC Lightning 06 Red- ATH C West 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G13U-Premier- ATH C West4
 468955  Northwest Whitfield HS  10:30 AM  1 C11 vs C7NSA Belles 13- ATH C West 16 vs.Concorde Fire U13 West Black- ATH C West1
 468953  Troup Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  2 C2 vs C5AFC Lightning Troup 06- ATH C West 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls- ATH C West5
 468954  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  5 C3 vs C4HCU 06G Elite- ATH C West 1 vs.PPA GS 06G Elite- ATH C West3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468971  Mudcreek  11:00 AM  MC 2 C10 vs C11SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue- ATH C West 0 vs.NSA Belles 13- ATH C West1
 468959  Grizzard Park - Rome  01:00 PM  2 C5 vs C3YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls- ATH C West 1 vs.HCU 06G Elite- ATH C West0
 468931  CYSA  04:00 PM  10 C6 vs C7CFC Red Star - G13U-Premier- ATH C West 9 vs.Concorde Fire U13 West Black- ATH C West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468940  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 C6 vs C9CFC Red Star - G13U-Premier- ATH C West 4F vs.NTH TH 06 White QP- ATH C West
Forfeited Game
0
 468927  Troup Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  3 C2 vs C11AFC Lightning Troup 06- ATH C West 1 vs.NSA Belles 13- ATH C West4
 468980  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  2 C8 vs C4MOBA-07 Girls- ATH C West 3 vs.PPA GS 06G Elite- ATH C West3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468937  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  5 C3 vs C1HCU 06G Elite- ATH C West 3 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Red- ATH C West0
 468966  Northwest Whitfield HS  11:00 AM  1 C11 vs C9NSA Belles 13- ATH C West 8 vs.NTH TH 06 White QP- ATH C West0
 468981  Woodlands Park  12:00 PM  1 C7 vs C5Concorde Fire U13 West Black- ATH C West 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls- ATH C West4

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468951  MOBA Academy  08:00 AM  1 C8 vs C9MOBA-07 Girls- ATH C West 2 vs.NTH TH 06 White QP- ATH C West0
 468963  Troup Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  3 C2 vs C7AFC Lightning Troup 06- ATH C West 7 vs.Concorde Fire U13 West Black- ATH C West0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468956  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 2 C10 vs C8SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue- ATH C West 0 vs.MOBA-07 Girls- ATH C West1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468973  Troup Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  2 C2 vs C9AFC Lightning Troup 06- ATH C West 3 vs.NTH TH 06 White QP- ATH C West0
 468960  CHRISTIAN HERITAGE SCHOOL  04:00 PM  1 C11 vs C8NSA Belles 13- ATH C West 5 vs.MOBA-07 Girls- ATH C West1
 468976  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  2 C5 vs C6YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls- ATH C West 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G13U-Premier- ATH C West3

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468949  Woodruff Farm  01:00 PM  2 C6 vs C11CFC Red Star - G13U-Premier- ATH C West 0 vs.NSA Belles 13- ATH C West2
 468957  Woodlands Park  02:00 PM  1 C7 vs C1Concorde Fire U13 West Black- ATH C West 0 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Red- ATH C West0
 468974  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  5 C3 vs C8HCU 06G Elite- ATH C West 0 vs.MOBA-07 Girls- ATH C West2

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468969  Woodlands Park  01:45 AM  1 C7 vs C3Concorde Fire U13 West Black- ATH C West 0 vs.HCU 06G Elite- ATH C West0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.