Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Athena C East
       

Bracket      


ALL C      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C6 : Savannah United 06/07G Premier- ATH C East555555555045 27  6  0 0
 C5 : SAF 2006 ELITE- ATH C East555550552037 21  12  0 0
 C4 : RYSA Lady Revolution 06 Blue- ATH C East550555552037 19  9  0 0
 C2 : Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- ATH C East005505555030 7  21  0 0
 C9 : Steamers FC G06 Blue- ATH C East255005200019 -8  19  0 0
 C1 : ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East000502550017 4  16  0 0
 C3 : Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East205500005017 -9  26  0 0
 C7 : Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East02000005007 -16  30  0 0
 C8 : Oconee FC G13U 2006 Red- ATH C East02000050007 -21  30  0 0
 C10 : UFA South Georgia 06G Premier- ATH C East00000000000 -24  36  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469425  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute C9 vs C3Steamers FC G06 Blue- ATH C East 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East1
 469463  Friendly City Park  02:30 PM  4 C10 vs C5UFA South Georgia 06G Premier- ATH C East 0 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE- ATH C East4
 469450  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 C6 vs C2Savannah United 06/07G Premier- ATH C East 6 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- ATH C East2
 469434  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 C1 vs C4ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 06 Blue- ATH C East2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469445  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 C5 vs C2SAF 2006 ELITE- ATH C East 7 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- ATH C East1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469435  Augusta Soccer Park  10:00 AM  7 C2 vs C3Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- ATH C East 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East1
 469426  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fou C4 vs C8RYSA Lady Revolution 06 Blue- ATH C East 4 vs.Oconee FC G13U 2006 Red- ATH C East1
 469447  Granite Complex  02:00 PM  1 C7 vs C9Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East 1 vs.Steamers FC G06 Blue- ATH C East4

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469442  TBD Athena   --    --  C8 vs C7Oconee FC G13U 2006 Red- ATH C East 1 vs.Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469461  Pleasantdale Park  12:30 PM  2 C3 vs C7Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East 2 vs.Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East1
 469458  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute C9 vs C10Steamers FC G06 Blue- ATH C East 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 06G Premier- ATH C East0
 469444  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 C1 vs C6ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East 1 vs.Savannah United 06/07G Premier- ATH C East3
 469422  Oconee Veterans Park  05:30 PM  A C8 vs C5Oconee FC G13U 2006 Red- ATH C East 3 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE- ATH C East7

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469439  Macon Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 C5 vs C1SAF 2006 ELITE- ATH C East 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East3
 469443  Pleasantdale Park  10:00 AM  2 C3 vs C10Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 06G Premier- ATH C East0
 469462  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fou C4 vs C6RYSA Lady Revolution 06 Blue- ATH C East 1 vs.Savannah United 06/07G Premier- ATH C East3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469446  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fou C4 vs C3RYSA Lady Revolution 06 Blue- ATH C East 11 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East1
 469433  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  3 C10 vs C2UFA South Georgia 06G Premier- ATH C East 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- ATH C East9
 469436  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park C9 vs C5Steamers FC G06 Blue- ATH C East 1 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE- ATH C East6

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469440  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fre C4 vs C2RYSA Lady Revolution 06 Blue- ATH C East 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- ATH C East0
 469456  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 C6 vs C3Savannah United 06/07G Premier- ATH C East 4 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East0
 469454  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 C1 vs C8ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East 3 vs.Oconee FC G13U 2006 Red- ATH C East0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469430  Bethesda Park  11:30 AM  Bute C9 vs C4Steamers FC G06 Blue- ATH C East 1 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 06 Blue- ATH C East4
 469455  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 C7 vs C2Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- ATH C East6
 469437  Oconee Veterans Park  02:30 PM  A C8 vs C6Oconee FC G13U 2006 Red- ATH C East 0 vs.Savannah United 06/07G Premier- ATH C East5

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469431  Granite Complex  01:00 PM  1 C7 vs C6Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East 2 vs.Savannah United 06/07G Premier- ATH C East6

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469453  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  3 C10 vs C4UFA South Georgia 06G Premier- ATH C East 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 06 Blue- ATH C East7
 469424  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  6 C2 vs C1Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- ATH C East 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East3
 469452  Oconee Veterans Park  04:00 PM  A C8 vs C9Oconee FC G13U 2006 Red- ATH C East 0 vs.Steamers FC G06 Blue- ATH C East1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469428  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 C6 vs C10Savannah United 06/07G Premier- ATH C East 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 06G Premier- ATH C East0
 469459  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 C1 vs C9ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East 1 vs.Steamers FC G06 Blue- ATH C East1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469432  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 C6 vs C5Savannah United 06/07G Premier- ATH C East 1 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE- ATH C East0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469441  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 C6 vs C9Savannah United 06/07G Premier- ATH C East 3 vs.Steamers FC G06 Blue- ATH C East0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469423  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  3 C10 vs C1UFA South Georgia 06G Premier- ATH C East 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East7
 469448  Friendly City Park  02:30 PM  3 C10 vs C8UFA South Georgia 06G Premier- ATH C East 1 vs.Oconee FC G13U 2006 Red- ATH C East2
 469421  RYSA  03:30 PM  Fou C4 vs C7RYSA Lady Revolution 06 Blue- ATH C East 8 vs.Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469427  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 C5 vs C7SAF 2006 ELITE- ATH C East 3 vs.Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East1
 469429  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 C3 vs C1Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East5

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469451  Macon Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 C5 vs C3SAF 2006 ELITE- ATH C East 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469457  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 C5 vs C4SAF 2006 ELITE- ATH C East 2 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 06 Blue- ATH C East2
 469420  Pleasantdale Park  12:00 PM  2 C3 vs C8Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East 3 vs.Oconee FC G13U 2006 Red- ATH C East0
 469438  Granite Complex  02:45 PM  1 C7 vs C10Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 06G Premier- ATH C East0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469419  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  1 C2 vs C9Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- ATH C East 3 vs.Steamers FC G06 Blue- ATH C East0

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469460  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 C2 vs C8Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- ATH C East 5 vs.Oconee FC G13U 2006 Red- ATH C East0

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469449  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 C1 vs C7ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East 0 vs.Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.