Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U Athena C Central
       

Bracket      


ALL C      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C6 : Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH C Central25555555555052 38  3  0 0
 C3 : Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH C Central55555555550050 30  7  1 0
 C10 : AFC Lightning 05 Red - ATH C Central05505555555045 17  12  0 0
 C8 : SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C Central52550555052039 13  10  1 0
 C4 : NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH C Central50225505052031 2  12  1 1
 C11 : CFC Red Star - G14U-Premier - ATH C Central50250050250024 0  22  0 0
 C12 : Concorde Fire U14 West Black - ATH C Central50500205500022 -4  20  1 0
 C1 : Concorde Fire U14 Central White - ATH C Central02020050505019 -8  22  0 0
 C9 : PPA GS 05G Silver - ATH C Central00000500500010 -28  48  0 1
 C2 : BFC - 05G Black - ATH C Central0205000000007 -26  44  0 0
 C7 : MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH C Central00005005-40006 -14  32  0 0
 C5 : SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C Central0000500000005 -20  30  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572402  Ridgeview Charter School  08:30 AM  1 C1 vs C12Concorde Fire U14 Central White - ATH C Central 0 vs.Concorde Fire U14 West Black - ATH C Central2
 572400  Galloway Athletic Complex  10:15 AM  1 C5 vs C8SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C Central 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C Central3
 572398  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  1 C3 vs C10Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH C Central 5 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Red - ATH C Central0
 572397  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  11:30 AM  1 C2 vs C11BFC - 05G Black - ATH C Central 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U-Premier - ATH C Central4
 572399  KRCS  07:00 PM  1 C4 vs C9NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH C Central 8 vs.PPA GS 05G Silver - ATH C Central0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572405  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  23 C10 vs C4AFC Lightning 05 Red - ATH C Central 5 vs.NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH C Central0
 572403  Ridgeview Charter School  03:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2Concorde Fire U14 Central White - ATH C Central 2 vs.BFC - 05G Black - ATH C Central2
 572404  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 C11 vs C3CFC Red Star - G14U-Premier - ATH C Central 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH C Central4
 572407  Mudcreek  05:00 PM  MC 4 C8 vs C6SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C Central 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH C Central0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572413  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  1 C7 vs C8MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH C Central 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C Central3
 572409  East Roswell Park  01:00 PM  1 C3 vs C1Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH C Central 3 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central White - ATH C Central0
 572411  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:15 PM  1 C5 vs C10SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C Central 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Red - ATH C Central5
 572410  KRCS  05:30 PM  1 C4 vs C11NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH C Central 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U-Premier - ATH C Central0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572416  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  02:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3BFC - 05G Black - ATH C Central 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH C Central6
 572417  CYSA  03:00 PM  8 C11 vs C5CFC Red Star - G14U-Premier - ATH C Central 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C Central1
 572418  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  23 C10 vs C6AFC Lightning 05 Red - ATH C Central 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH C Central4

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572428  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  11:00 AM  1 C2 vs C5BFC - 05G Black - ATH C Central 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C Central0
 572415  Georgia Soccer Park  06:00 PM  3 C1 vs C4Concorde Fire U14 Central White - ATH C Central 0 vs.NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH C Central0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572423  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  2 C6 vs C11Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH C Central 9 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U-Premier - ATH C Central1
 572425  Tramore  12:00 PM  10 C8 vs C9SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C Central 6 vs.PPA GS 05G Silver - ATH C Central1
 572421  Sutton Middle School  12:15 PM  1 C5 vs C1SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C Central 3 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central White - ATH C Central1
 572444  Woodlands Park  01:00 PM  1 C12 vs C10Concorde Fire U14 West Black - ATH C Central 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Red - ATH C Central4
 572422  KRCS  04:30 PM  1 C4 vs C2NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH C Central 6 vs.BFC - 05G Black - ATH C Central0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572432  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  4 C9 vs C12PPA GS 05G Silver - ATH C Central 1 vs.Concorde Fire U14 West Black - ATH C Central5
 572455  Galloway Athletic Complex  05:30 PM  1 C5 vs C6SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C Central 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH C Central6

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572427  Ridgeview Charter School  12:00 PM  1 C1 vs C6Concorde Fire U14 Central White - ATH C Central 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH C Central7
 572431  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  23 C10 vs C8AFC Lightning 05 Red - ATH C Central 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C Central0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572424  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  1 C7 vs C10MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH C Central 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Red - ATH C Central1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572434  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  2 C6 vs C2Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH C Central 10 vs.BFC - 05G Black - ATH C Central0
 572438  Woodlands Park  11:30 AM  1 C12 vs C4Concorde Fire U14 West Black - ATH C Central 0 vs.NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH C Central1
 572437  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 C9 vs C10PPA GS 05G Silver - ATH C Central 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Red - ATH C Central2
 572433  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  4 C7 vs C1MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH C Central 1 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central White - ATH C Central2
 572436  Tramore  04:00 PM  11 C8 vs C11SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C Central 3 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U-Premier - ATH C Central1
 572412  Stars Athletic Club  06:30 PM  2 C6 vs C9Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH C Central 8 vs.PPA GS 05G Silver - ATH C Central0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572429  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  1 C3 vs C4Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH C Central 3 vs.NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH C Central0
 572401  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  2 C6 vs C7Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH C Central 10 vs.MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH C Central0
 572420  Woodlands Park  02:00 PM  1 C12 vs C8Concorde Fire U14 West Black - ATH C Central 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C Central3
 572406  Chestnut Log  06:00 PM  4 C9 vs C5PPA GS 05G Silver - ATH C Central 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C Central1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572439  Ridgeview Charter School  01:45 PM  1 C1 vs C8Concorde Fire U14 Central White - ATH C Central 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C Central1
 572443  CYSA  03:00 PM  6 C11 vs C9CFC Red Star - G14U-Premier - ATH C Central 9 vs.PPA GS 05G Silver - ATH C Central0
 572440  Dresden Park  03:00 PM  1 C2 vs C7BFC - 05G Black - ATH C Central 2 vs.MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH C Central5
 572442  KRCS  04:30 PM  1 C4 vs C5NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH C Central 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C Central0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572445  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 C9 vs C1PPA GS 05G Silver - ATH C Central 0 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central White - ATH C Central5
 572447  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 C7 vs C3MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH C Central 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH C Central7
 572449  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  22 C10 vs C11AFC Lightning 05 Red - ATH C Central 3 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U-Premier - ATH C Central2
 572448  Stars Athletic Club  06:00 PM  2 C6 vs C4Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH C Central 3 vs.NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH C Central1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572452  Dresden Park  12:00 PM  1 C2 vs C9BFC - 05G Black - ATH C Central 0 vs.PPA GS 05G Silver - ATH C Central1
 572453  Groveway Community Park  12:30 PM  UP C3 vs C8Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH C Central 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C Central0
 572451  Ridgeview Charter School  01:30 PM  1 C1 vs C10Concorde Fire U14 Central White - ATH C Central 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Red - ATH C Central3
 572456  CYSA  03:00 PM  8 C11 vs C12CFC Red Star - G14U-Premier - ATH C Central 0 vs.Concorde Fire U14 West Black - ATH C Central0
 572454  KRCS  03:00 PM  1 C4 vs C7NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH C Central 1 vs.MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH C Central0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572446  Tramore  09:00 AM  11 C8 vs C2SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C Central 5 vs.BFC - 05G Black - ATH C Central0
 572426  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  1 C3 vs C12Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH C Central 3 vs.Concorde Fire U14 West Black - ATH C Central0
 572419  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  4 C9 vs C7PPA GS 05G Silver - ATH C Central 0 vs.MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH C Central1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572450  Galloway Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  1 C5 vs C12SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C Central 0 vs.Concorde Fire U14 West Black - ATH C Central3
 572430  CYSA  02:00 PM  10 C11 vs C7CFC Red Star - G14U-Premier - ATH C Central 4F vs.MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH C Central
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572408  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  3 C7 vs C12MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH C Central 1 vs.Concorde Fire U14 West Black - ATH C Central2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572458  PAC  11:00 AM  3 C10 vs C2AFC Lightning 05 Red - ATH C Central 5 vs.BFC - 05G Black - ATH C Central0
 572460  Mudcreek  02:30 PM  MC 2 C8 vs C4SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C Central 1 vs.NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH C Central1
 572459  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  3 C9 vs C3PPA GS 05G Silver - ATH C Central 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH C Central3
 572461  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  1 C7 vs C5MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH C Central 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C Central0
 572457  Woodruff Farm  05:00 PM  2 C11 vs C1CFC Red Star - G14U-Premier - ATH C Central 0 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central White - ATH C Central2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572435  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 C5 vs C3SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C Central 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH C Central5

Bracket - Tuesday, November 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572462  Stars Athletic Club  06:30 PM  2 C12 vs C6Concorde Fire U14 West Black - ATH C Central 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH C Central7

Bracket - Thursday, November 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572441  Stars Athletic Club  06:30 PM  2 C3 vs C6Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH C Central 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH C Central4

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 572414  Woodlands Park  11:00 AM  1 C12 vs C2Concorde Fire U14 West Black - ATH C Central 0 vs.BFC - 05G Black - ATH C Central0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.