Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Athena B
       

Bracket      


ALL B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B4 : Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH B5555555550045 25  9  0 0
 B7 : CFC Red Star - G13U-Elite - ATH B5555555025042 23  6  1 0
 B1 : Georgia Rush G2006 Rush - ATH B5505055055035 18  14  0 0
 B6 : NTH TH 06 White MN - ATH B5500552550032 7  9  0 0
 B11 : NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH B0505502205024 6  12  0 0
 B5 : Concorde Fire U13 Central White - ATH B5000050505020 -6  21  0 0
 B2 : GSA North 06G Premier - ATH B0055522000019 -6  19  2 0
 B9 : Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Girls - ATH B0052-400550013 -14  22  0 0
 B3 : Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH B0000022520011 -17  30  0 0
 B10 : UFA 06G Gold - ATH B0000205202011 -18  29  0 0
 B8 : Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH B000002000002 -18  25  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472812  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  1 B4 vs B11Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH B 3 vs.NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH B2
 472815  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 B7 vs B8CFC Red Star - G13U-Elite - ATH B 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH B1
 472813  Ridgeview Charter School  05:00 PM  1 B5 vs B10Concorde Fire U13 Central White - ATH B 3 vs.UFA 06G Gold - ATH B0
 472814  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 B6 vs B9NTH TH 06 White MN - ATH B 4 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Girls - ATH B0
 472817  Stars Athletic Club  06:30 PM  2 B1 vs B2Georgia Rush G2006 Rush - ATH B 8 vs.GSA North 06G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472820  Howard School  09:00 AM  1 B11 vs B5NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH B 5 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central White - ATH B1
 472839  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 B4 vs B2Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH B 5 vs.GSA North 06G Premier - ATH B0
 472821  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  4 B10 vs B6UFA 06G Gold - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 06 White MN - ATH B2
 472822  Riverline Park  01:30 PM  4 B9 vs B7Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Girls - ATH B 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G13U-Elite - ATH B3
 472824  Bunten Road Park  05:45 PM  2 B3 vs B1Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2006 Rush - ATH B8

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472832  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 B2 vs B3GSA North 06G Premier - ATH B 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472831  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  2 B1 vs B4Georgia Rush G2006 Rush - ATH B 4 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH B5
 472884  CYSA  05:00 PM  9 B7 vs B5CFC Red Star - G13U-Elite - ATH B 2 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central White - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472838  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  3 B5 vs B1Concorde Fire U13 Central White - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2006 Rush - ATH B4
 472868  CYSA  12:00 PM  11 B7 vs B3CFC Red Star - G13U-Elite - ATH B 5 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472847  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  2 B3 vs B4Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH B 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH B8
 472846  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 B2 vs B5GSA North 06G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central White - ATH B0
 472835  Tophat Soccer Club  04:00 PM  1 B11 vs B7NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH B 1 vs.CFC Red Star - G13U-Elite - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472842  Briscoe Park   04:00 PM  3 B8 vs B11Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH B5
 472854  Ridgeview Charter School  04:45 PM  1 B5 vs B3Concorde Fire U13 Central White - ATH B 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472867  Briscoe Park   02:00 PM  3 B8 vs B2Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH B 1 vs.GSA North 06G Premier - ATH B2
 472843  Riverline Park  03:00 PM  4 B9 vs B10Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Girls - ATH B 2 vs.UFA 06G Gold - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472897  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  8 B10 vs B4UFA 06G Gold - ATH B 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH B4
 472882  Riverline Park  01:00 PM  1 B9 vs B3Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Girls - ATH B 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472850  Howard School  09:00 AM  1 B11 vs B9NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH B 4F vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Girls - ATH B
Forfeited Game
0
 472869  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B4NTH TH 06 White MN - ATH B 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH B4
 472889  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  2 B3 vs B10Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH B 1 vs.UFA 06G Gold - ATH B1
 472852  CYSA  05:00 PM  9 B7 vs B1CFC Red Star - G13U-Elite - ATH B 7 vs.Georgia Rush G2006 Rush - ATH B1

Bracket - Friday, October 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472862  East Roswell Park  07:00 PM  1 B4 vs B5Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH B 4 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central White - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472861  Bunten Road Park  08:00 AM  2 B3 vs B6Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 06 White MN - ATH B0
 472859  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  1 B1 vs B8Georgia Rush G2006 Rush - ATH B 5 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH B0
 472890  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  1 B4 vs B9Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH B 7 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Girls - ATH B0
 472828  CYSA  05:00 PM  10 B7 vs B10CFC Red Star - G13U-Elite - ATH B 11 vs.UFA 06G Gold - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472836  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  3 B10 vs B8UFA 06G Gold - ATH B 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH B1
 472898  Riverline Park  12:00 PM  4 B9 vs B5Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Girls - ATH B 0 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central White - ATH B3
 472827  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 B6 vs B11NTH TH 06 White MN - ATH B 4 vs.NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472875  Scott Hudgens Park  08:00 AM  2 B3 vs B8Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH B 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH B0
 472877  Ridgeview Charter School  08:30 AM  1 B5 vs B6Concorde Fire U13 Central White - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 06 White MN - ATH B1
 472881  LanierLand Park  09:00 AM  2 B10 vs B2UFA 06G Gold - ATH B 1 vs.GSA North 06G Premier - ATH B1
 472876  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 B4 vs B7Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH B 2 vs.CFC Red Star - G13U-Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472873  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  1 B1 vs B10Georgia Rush G2006 Rush - ATH B 4 vs.UFA 06G Gold - ATH B0
 472891  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 B5 vs B8Concorde Fire U13 Central White - ATH B 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH B2
 472888  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 B2 vs B11GSA North 06G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH B0
 472892  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 B6 vs B7NTH TH 06 White MN - ATH B 1 vs.CFC Red Star - G13U-Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472829  Briscoe Park   04:30 PM  3 B8 vs B9Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH B 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Girls - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472857  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  10 B10 vs B11UFA 06G Gold - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH B0
 472866  Riverline Park  05:30 PM  1 B9 vs B1Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Girls - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2006 Rush - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472853  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 B6 vs B2NTH TH 06 White MN - ATH B 1 vs.GSA North 06G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472899  Briscoe Park   09:00 AM  3 B8 vs B6Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 06 White MN - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472860  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 B2 vs B7GSA North 06G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G13U-Elite - ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472883  Briscoe Park   09:30 AM  3 B8 vs B4Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH B 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH B0

Bracket - Thursday, December 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472845  Stars Athletic Club  07:30 PM  1 B1 vs B6Georgia Rush G2006 Rush - ATH B 3 vs.NTH TH 06 White MN - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472874  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 B2 vs B9GSA North 06G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Girls - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472880  Tophat Soccer Club  09:30 AM  1 B11 vs B1NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2006 Rush - ATH B2
 472896  Tophat Soccer Club  11:00 AM  1 B11 vs B3NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH B 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.