Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U Classic II East
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A12 : UFA Norcross 05B Red- CL II East50255555555047 20  10  0 0
 A5 : Georgia Express FC 05B Elite- CL II East05525555525044 22  11  7 0
 A1 : Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Gold East - CL II 55550505250037 7  18  3 0
 A7 : IAFC 05 Boys Premier- CL II East55220555025036 11  9  0 0
 A3 : Chiefs Premier 05- CL II East00005525525029 1  19  4 0
 A6 : GSA North 05B Premier- CL II East20505025250026 4  19  2 0
 A10 : UFA 05B Gold- CL II East52055500200024 -7  20  3 0
 A2 : BFC - 05B Gold - CL II East05050020050017 -11  31  2 0
 A11 : UFA Lawrenceville 05B Red- CL II East22220020250017 -6  18  11 1
 A8 : Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B GOLD- CL I00205520020016 -7  31  1 0
 A9 : Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - B14U- CL II50000002052014 -12  22  5 1
 A4 : Concorde Fire U14 North Black- CL II East2000005020009 -22  39  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468699  Scott Hudgens Park  10:45 AM  6 A1 vs A2Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Gold East - CL II East 4 vs.BFC - 05B Gold - CL II East1
 468700  Pleasantdale Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A12Chiefs Premier 05- CL II East 0 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red- CL II East4
 468701  Ocee Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11Concorde Fire U14 North Black- CL II East 2 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 05B Red- CL II East2
 468702  Peachtree Ridge Park  02:00 PM  7 A5 vs A10Georgia Express FC 05B Elite- CL II East 0 vs.UFA 05B Gold- CL II East1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468722  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  9 A10 vs A11UFA 05B Gold- CL II East 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 05B Red- CL II East0
 468712  Pleasantdale Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5Chiefs Premier 05- CL II East 2 vs.Georgia Express FC 05B Elite- CL II East4
 468704  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8IAFC 05 Boys Premier- CL II East 5 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B GOLD- CL II East3
 468711  Ocee Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Concorde Fire U14 North Black- CL II East 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Gold East - CL II East4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468709  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  10 A7 vs A10IAFC 05 Boys Premier- CL II East 4 vs.UFA 05B Gold- CL II East1
 468705  Bunten Road Park  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Gold East - CL II East 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 05- CL II East1
 468708  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A11GSA North 05B Premier- CL II East 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 05B Red- CL II East0
 468707  Peachtree Ridge Park  02:15 PM  7 A5 vs A12Georgia Express FC 05B Elite- CL II East 6 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red- CL II East2
 468706  Ocee Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Concorde Fire U14 North Black- CL II East 1 vs.BFC - 05B Gold - CL II East7
 468710  Briscoe Park   06:45 PM  3 A8 vs A9Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B GOLD- CL II East 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - B14U- CL II East2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468714  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A12IAFC 05 Boys Premier- CL II East 1 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red- CL II East1
 468723  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1GSA North 05B Premier- CL II East 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Gold East - CL II East4
 468716  Gary Pirkle  07:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - B14U- CL II East 0 vs.UFA 05B Gold- CL II East1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468713  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2GSA North 05B Premier- CL II East 8 vs.BFC - 05B Gold - CL II East4
 468715  Briscoe Park   12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A11Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B GOLD- CL II East 3 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 05B Red- CL II East3
 468724  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5IAFC 05 Boys Premier- CL II East 0 vs.Georgia Express FC 05B Elite- CL II East0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468744  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 A12 vs A6UFA Norcross 05B Red- CL II East 1 vs.GSA North 05B Premier- CL II East0
 468750  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7BFC - 05B Gold - CL II East 2 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Premier- CL II East1
 468763  Shakerag Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Georgia Express FC 05B Elite- CL II East 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B GOLD- CL II East1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468718  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4GSA North 05B Premier- CL II East 3 vs.Concorde Fire U14 North Black- CL II East1
 468719  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A7 vs A3IAFC 05 Boys Premier- CL II East 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 05- CL II East0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468752  Shakerag Elementary  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A4Georgia Express FC 05B Elite- CL II East 8 vs.Concorde Fire U14 North Black- CL II East2
 468764  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7GSA North 05B Premier- CL II East 0 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Premier- CL II East2
 468726  E.E. Robinson Park  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - B14U- CL II East 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 05- CL II East2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468759  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  5 A12 vs A1UFA Norcross 05B Red- CL II East 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Gold East - CL II East0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468738  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 A11 vs A5UFA Lawrenceville 05B Red- CL II East 0 vs.Georgia Express FC 05B Elite- CL II East4
 468741  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A9Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Gold East - CL II East 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - B14U- CL II East1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468733  Rhodes Jordan Park  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A3UFA Lawrenceville 05B Red- CL II East 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 05- CL II East2
 468734  Summerour Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2UFA Norcross 05B Red- CL II East 3 vs.BFC - 05B Gold - CL II East0
 468732  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 A10 vs A4UFA 05B Gold- CL II East 3 vs.Concorde Fire U14 North Black- CL II East1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468720  Briscoe Park   10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B GOLD- CL II East 5 vs.BFC - 05B Gold - CL II East2
 468762  Ocee Elementary  02:45 PM  1 A4 vs A9Concorde Fire U14 North Black- CL II East 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - B14U- CL II East1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468740  Dresden Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3BFC - 05B Gold - CL II East 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 05- CL II East1
 468739  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 A12 vs A4UFA Norcross 05B Red- CL II East 4 vs.Concorde Fire U14 North Black- CL II East0
 468735  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A1Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B GOLD- CL II East 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Gold East - CL II East1
 468736  Gary Pirkle  06:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - B14U- CL II East 0 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Premier- CL II East3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468727  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 A10 vs A2UFA 05B Gold- CL II East 2 vs.BFC - 05B Gold - CL II East0
 468729  Bunten Road Park  01:15 PM  2 A1 vs A7Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Gold East - CL II East 1 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Premier- CL II East0
 468725  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B GOLD- CL II East 3 vs.Concorde Fire U14 North Black- CL II East3
 468731  Gary Pirkle  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - B14U- CL II East 0 vs.Georgia Express FC 05B Elite- CL II East3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468745  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5BFC - 05B Gold - CL II East 2 vs.Georgia Express FC 05B Elite- CL II East4
 468743  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 A11 vs A7UFA Lawrenceville 05B Red- CL II East 1 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Premier- CL II East1
 468746  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Chiefs Premier 05- CL II East 3 vs.Concorde Fire U14 North Black- CL II East0
 468703  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9GSA North 05B Premier- CL II East 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - B14U- CL II East2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468761  Pleasantdale Park  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10Chiefs Premier 05- CL II East 4 vs.UFA 05B Gold- CL II East2
 468730  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B GOLD- CL II East 2 vs.GSA North 05B Premier- CL II East3
 468717  Scott Hudgens Park  01:45 PM  2 A1 vs A5Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Gold East - CL II East 1 vs.Georgia Express FC 05B Elite- CL II East1
 468721  E.E. Robinson Park  04:45 PM  1 A9 vs A12Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - B14U- CL II East 1 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red- CL II East3
 468760  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A11BFC - 05B Gold - CL II East 2 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 05B Red- CL II East0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468749  Summerour Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A8UFA Norcross 05B Red- CL II East 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B GOLD- CL II East2
 468751  Pleasantdale Park  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Chiefs Premier 05- CL II East 2 vs.GSA North 05B Premier- CL II East2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468757  Ocee Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Concorde Fire U14 North Black- CL II East 0 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Premier- CL II East1
 468737  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 A10 vs A6UFA 05B Gold- CL II East 0 vs.GSA North 05B Premier- CL II East2

Bracket - Friday, November 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468742  Matt Community Park  07:30 PM  3 A10 vs A8UFA 05B Gold- CL II East 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B GOLD- CL II East1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468756  Silverbacks Park  08:00 AM  Ren A3 vs A8Chiefs Premier 05- CL II East 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B GOLD- CL II East0
 468758  Shakerag Park  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Georgia Express FC 05B Elite- CL II East 1 vs.GSA North 05B Premier- CL II East0
 468755  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9BFC - 05B Gold - CL II East 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - B14U- CL II East2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468747  LanierLand Park  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A1UFA 05B Gold- CL II East 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Gold East - CL II East3
 468748  Rhodes Jordan Park  05:00 PM  3 A11 vs A9UFA Lawrenceville 05B Red- CL II East 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - B14U- CL II East0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468753  George Pierce Park  07:00 PM  23 A1 vs A11Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Gold East - CL II East 1 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 05B Red- CL II East5

Bracket - Tuesday, December 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468754  TBD C   --    --  A12 vs A10UFA Norcross 05B Red- CL II East 5 vs.UFA 05B Gold- CL II East0

Bracket - Thursday, December 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 468728  Peachtree Ridge Park  08:00 PM  7 A11 vs A12UFA Lawrenceville 05B Red- CL II East 0 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red- CL II East3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.