Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 15U Athena B
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B5 : DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B25255555555049 23  14  4 0
 B10 : SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B55552555052044 13  10  1 0
 B8 : NTH TH 04 White QP - ATH B25552055552041 17  13  0 0
 B7 : MAYS Striker 04G Premier - ATH B50500552525034 8  16  0 0
 B11 : UFA 04G Red - ATH B22525205505033 11  13  1 0
 B4 : Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls (2004) Gold - ATH B02255500550029 -3  16  0 0
 B2 : Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH B52550050200024 2  14  2 0
 B3 : ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B25000055002019 -10  36  0 0
 B1 : AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B02000505005017 -12  30  0 0
 B12 : NSA Belles 15 - ATH B050550005-40016 -1  24  0 0
 B6 : GSA South 04G Premier - ATH B0020000000507 -19  34  4 0
 B9 : RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH B0020000000002 -29  44  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565205  Wade Walker Park  12:30 PM  8 B5 vs B8DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 04 White QP - ATH B2
 565206  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr B6 vs B7GSA South 04G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.MAYS Striker 04G Premier - ATH B3
 565248  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 B2 vs B9Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH B 4 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565256  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  4 B7 vs B5MAYS Striker 04G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B4
 565247  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  22 B1 vs B10AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B7

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620670  Northwest Whitfield HS  09:00 AM  1 B12 vs B7NSA Belles 15 - ATH B 1 vs.MAYS Striker 04G Premier - ATH B3
 565211  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  10 B8 vs B6NTH TH 04 White QP - ATH B 2 vs.GSA South 04G Premier - ATH B1
 565208  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  3 B11 vs B3UFA 04G Red - ATH B 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B2
 565209  Galloway Athletic Complex  03:45 PM  1 B10 vs B4SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls (2004) Gold - ATH B0
 565207  PAC  06:00 PM  3 B1 vs B2AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B 2 vs.Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565216  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  1 B7 vs B8MAYS Striker 04G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 04 White QP - ATH B4
 620672  Northwest Whitfield HS  11:00 AM  1 B12 vs B9NSA Belles 15 - ATH B 4 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH B0
 565213  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 B4 vs B11Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls (2004) Gold - ATH B 1 vs.UFA 04G Red - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565212  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 B3 vs B1ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 4 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B0
 620665  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 B2 vs B12Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH B 2 vs.NSA Belles 15 - ATH B1
 565240  Scott Hudgens Park  02:00 PM  6 B4 vs B5Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls (2004) Gold - ATH B 2 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B2
 565215  GSA  05:00 PM  Schr B6 vs B9GSA South 04G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565218  Webb Bridge Park  03:45 PM  1 B2 vs B3Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH B 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B0
 565217  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  23 B1 vs B4AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls (2004) Gold - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565220  Galloway Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 B10 vs B6SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 2 vs.GSA South 04G Premier - ATH B0
 565204  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  1 B4 vs B9Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls (2004) Gold - ATH B 2 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565226  UQP  09:00 AM  02 B8 vs B9NTH TH 04 White QP - ATH B 5 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH B1
 565223  Scott Hudgens Park  10:00 AM  2 B4 vs B2Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls (2004) Gold - ATH B 2 vs.Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH B0
 620666  Northwest Whitfield HS  01:00 PM  1 B12 vs B3NSA Belles 15 - ATH B 8 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565222  Wade Walker Park  12:30 PM  2 B5 vs B1DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B 2 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B1
 565224  GSA  05:00 PM  Bend B6 vs B11GSA South 04G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.UFA 04G Red - ATH B6

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565235  UQP  01:00 PM  02 B8 vs B11NTH TH 04 White QP - ATH B 2 vs.UFA 04G Red - ATH B2
 565227  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  23 B1 vs B6AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B 4 vs.GSA South 04G Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565231  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:00 PM  1 B10 vs B8SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 04 White QP - ATH B1
 565228  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 B2 vs B5Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH B 2 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B3
 565230  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  8 B11 vs B7UFA 04G Red - ATH B 2 vs.MAYS Striker 04G Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565244  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  3 B7 vs B3MAYS Striker 04G Premier - ATH B 7 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B0
 565246  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:00 PM  1 B10 vs B11SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 1 vs.UFA 04G Red - ATH B1
 565210  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fam B9 vs B5RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH B 1 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B5

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565234  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 B5 vs B3DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B1
 565232  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  2 B7 vs B1MAYS Striker 04G Premier - ATH B 3 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B2
 620667  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 B4 vs B12Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls (2004) Gold - ATH B 1 vs.NSA Belles 15 - ATH B4
 565233  GSA  05:00 PM  Schr B6 vs B2GSA South 04G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH B5
 565236  RYSA  05:00 PM  Fam B9 vs B10RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620664  Northwest Whitfield HS  02:00 PM  1 B12 vs B1NSA Belles 15 - ATH B 1 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B2
 565255  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  02 B8 vs B4NTH TH 04 White QP - ATH B 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls (2004) Gold - ATH B0
 565253  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  1 B10 vs B2SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 2 vs.Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH B0
 565219  Matt Community Park  05:30 PM  4 B11 vs B5UFA 04G Red - ATH B 0 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B2
 565254  RYSA  06:00 PM  Fri B9 vs B3RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH B 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B5

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620673  Sutton Middle School  07:15 PM  1 B10 vs B12SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 2 vs.NSA Belles 15 - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565239  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 B3 vs B6ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 3 vs.GSA South 04G Premier - ATH B0
 565237  PAC  05:00 PM  1 B1 vs B8AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 04 White QP - ATH B3
 565241  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  8 B11 vs B9UFA 04G Red - ATH B 7 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH B0
 565238  Webb Bridge Park  06:45 PM  6 B2 vs B7Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH B 0 vs.MAYS Striker 04G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565243  UQP  01:00 PM  01 B8 vs B2NTH TH 04 White QP - ATH B 3 vs.Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH B1
 565245  GSA  03:00 PM  Bend B6 vs B4GSA South 04G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls (2004) Gold - ATH B2
 565221  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fou B9 vs B7RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH B 1 vs.MAYS Striker 04G Premier - ATH B7
 565214  Avondale Dunaire Park  04:30 PM  2 B5 vs B10DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B1
 565252  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 B11 vs B1UFA 04G Red - ATH B 5 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620668  McCurry Park  01:30 PM  21 B12 vs B5NSA Belles 15 - ATH B 2 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B3
 565203  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 B3 vs B10ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620674  CHRISTIAN HERITAGE SCHOOL  10:45 AM  1 B12 vs B11NSA Belles 15 - ATH B 2 vs.UFA 04G Red - ATH B1
 565251  Wade Walker Park  12:30 PM  8 B5 vs B6DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B 6 vs.GSA South 04G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565225  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 B7 vs B10MAYS Striker 04G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B0
 565229  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 B3 vs B4ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls (2004) Gold - ATH B2
 565202  Webb Bridge Park  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B11Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH B 0 vs.UFA 04G Red - ATH B1
 565242  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fri B9 vs B1RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH B 0 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B2
 620669  GSA  05:00 PM  Mill B6 vs B12GSA South 04G Premier - ATH B 4F vs.NSA Belles 15 - ATH B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620671  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 B8 vs B12NTH TH 04 White QP - ATH B 3 vs.NSA Belles 15 - ATH B0

Bracket - Tuesday, November 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565250  George Pierce Park  07:30 PM  23 B4 vs B7Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls (2004) Gold - ATH B 0 vs.MAYS Striker 04G Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565249  St. Josephs Catholic School  12:00 PM  1 B3 vs B8ATHENS UNITED 04 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 04 White QP - ATH B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.