Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 19U Athena A Blue
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 S3 : Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - ATH A Blue5555525555047 23  11  1 0
 S10 : UFA South Georgia 00G Premier - ATH A Blue5255555505042 13  10  6 0
 S4 : Savannah United 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue5555505505040 29  9  2 0
 S6 : NTH TH 00 White TH - ATH A Blue5552050225031 10  12  0 0
 S11 : Lady Chiefs Premier 00 - ATH A Blue5005555020027 9  11  1 0
 S5 : GSA North 01/00G Premier - ATH A Blue5250502200021 -5  16  3 0
 S7 : STEAMERS FC 00G Elite A - ATH A Blue0050000055015 -10  25  3 0
 S2 : DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH A Blue0200225200013 -13  38  3 0
 S1 : AFC Lightning 00 Red - ATH A Blue2000000550012 -17  35  1 0
 S9 : UFA 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue0200002052011 -13  24  0 0
 S8 : Toombs County SA G19U - ATH A Blue000250000007 -26  44  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627079  Sutton Middle School  03:00 PM  1 S6 vs S7NTH TH 00 White TH - ATH A Blue 3 vs.STEAMERS FC 00G Elite A - ATH A Blue1
 627075  Wade Walker Park  06:00 PM  8 S2 vs S11DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH A Blue 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 00 - ATH A Blue6

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627080  PAC  09:00 AM  3 S1 vs S2AFC Lightning 00 Red - ATH A Blue 1 vs.DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH A Blue1
 627088  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 S6 vs S9NTH TH 00 White TH - ATH A Blue 4 vs.UFA 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue0
 627129  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park S7 vs S5STEAMERS FC 00G Elite A - ATH A Blue 0 vs.GSA North 01/00G Premier - ATH A Blue1
 627128  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  03:00 PM  1 S8 vs S4Toombs County SA G19U - ATH A Blue 0 vs.Savannah United 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627083  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  5 S9 vs S5UFA 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue 2 vs.GSA North 01/00G Premier - ATH A Blue2
 627081  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  Ren S11 vs S3Lady Chiefs Premier 00 - ATH A Blue 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - ATH A Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627095  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 S5 vs S1GSA North 01/00G Premier - ATH A Blue 2 vs.AFC Lightning 00 Red - ATH A Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627087  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  5 S10 vs S5UFA South Georgia 00G Premier - ATH A Blue 2 vs.GSA North 01/00G Premier - ATH A Blue0
 627089  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park S7 vs S8STEAMERS FC 00G Elite A - ATH A Blue 7 vs.Toombs County SA G19U - ATH A Blue1
 627085  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 S3 vs S1Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - ATH A Blue 6 vs.AFC Lightning 00 Red - ATH A Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627091  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  8 S2 vs S3DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH A Blue 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - ATH A Blue5
 627123  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 S4 vs S7Savannah United 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue 4 vs.STEAMERS FC 00G Elite A - ATH A Blue0
 627078  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 S5 vs S8GSA North 01/00G Premier - ATH A Blue 6 vs.Toombs County SA G19U - ATH A Blue0
 627097  Tophat Soccer Club  05:00 PM  1 S6 vs S11NTH TH 00 White TH - ATH A Blue 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 00 - ATH A Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627093  Friendly City Park  03:45 PM  5 S10 vs S6UFA South Georgia 00G Premier - ATH A Blue 1 vs.NTH TH 00 White TH - ATH A Blue1
 627090  PAC  05:00 PM  3 S1 vs S4AFC Lightning 00 Red - ATH A Blue 0 vs.Savannah United 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue8
 627092  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 S5 vs S11GSA North 01/00G Premier - ATH A Blue 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 00 - ATH A Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627125  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 S11 vs S1Lady Chiefs Premier 00 - ATH A Blue 6 vs.AFC Lightning 00 Red - ATH A Blue1
 627118  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 S6 vs S4NTH TH 00 White TH - ATH A Blue 0 vs.Savannah United 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue4
 627127  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  9 S9 vs S3UFA 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - ATH A Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627096  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5 S4 vs S2Savannah United 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue 10 vs.DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH A Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627098  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park S7 vs S10STEAMERS FC 00G Elite A - ATH A Blue 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 00G Premier - ATH A Blue3
 627116  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  01:00 PM  1 S8 vs S2Toombs County SA G19U - ATH A Blue 3 vs.DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH A Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627101  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  2 S2 vs S5DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH A Blue 1 vs.GSA North 01/00G Premier - ATH A Blue1
 627100  PAC  11:00 AM  3 S1 vs S6AFC Lightning 00 Red - ATH A Blue 1 vs.NTH TH 00 White TH - ATH A Blue6
 627103  Pleasantdale Park  11:30 AM  2 S11 vs S7Lady Chiefs Premier 00 - ATH A Blue 3 vs.STEAMERS FC 00G Elite A - ATH A Blue1
 627102  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  7 S3 vs S4Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - ATH A Blue 5 vs.Savannah United 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627099  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  02:00 PM  1 S8 vs S9Toombs County SA G19U - ATH A Blue 3 vs.UFA 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627109  Summerour Middle School  12:00 PM  1 S9 vs S10UFA 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 00G Premier - ATH A Blue2
 627108  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  03:00 PM  1 S8 vs S11Toombs County SA G19U - ATH A Blue 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 00 - ATH A Blue4
 627106  Tophat Soccer Club  04:35 PM  1 S6 vs S2NTH TH 00 White TH - ATH A Blue 1 vs.DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH A Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627086  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  4 S4 vs S11Savannah United 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue 4 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 00 - ATH A Blue0
 627120  PAC  09:00 AM  3 S1 vs S10AFC Lightning 00 Red - ATH A Blue 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 00G Premier - ATH A Blue2
 627124  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 S5 vs S6GSA North 01/00G Premier - ATH A Blue 0 vs.NTH TH 00 White TH - ATH A Blue0
 627077  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 S4 vs S9Savannah United 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue 5 vs.UFA 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627110  PAC  05:00 PM  3 S1 vs S8AFC Lightning 00 Red - ATH A Blue 4 vs.Toombs County SA G19U - ATH A Blue1
 627114  Silverbacks Park  05:00 PM  Ren S11 vs S9Lady Chiefs Premier 00 - ATH A Blue 0 vs.UFA 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627112  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 S3 vs S6Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - ATH A Blue 2 vs.NTH TH 00 White TH - ATH A Blue2
 627104  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 S10 vs S8UFA South Georgia 00G Premier - ATH A Blue 5 vs.Toombs County SA G19U - ATH A Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627119  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 S11 vs S10Lady Chiefs Premier 00 - ATH A Blue 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 00G Premier - ATH A Blue1
 627115  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 S9 vs S1UFA 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue 0 vs.AFC Lightning 00 Red - ATH A Blue1
 627117  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute S7 vs S3STEAMERS FC 00G Elite A - ATH A Blue 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - ATH A Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627107  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 S5 vs S3GSA North 01/00G Premier - ATH A Blue 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - ATH A Blue3
 627082  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  5 S10 vs S4UFA South Georgia 00G Premier - ATH A Blue 2 vs.Savannah United 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue1
 627084  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  01:00 PM  1 S8 vs S6Toombs County SA G19U - ATH A Blue 0 vs.NTH TH 00 White TH - ATH A Blue5
 627094  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 S9 vs S7UFA 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue 2 vs.STEAMERS FC 00G Elite A - ATH A Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627121  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  8 S2 vs S9DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH A Blue 3 vs.UFA 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue3
 627122  Augusta Soccer Park  11:00 AM  1 S3 vs S8Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - ATH A Blue 4 vs.Toombs County SA G19U - ATH A Blue2
 627076  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 S3 vs S10Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - ATH A Blue 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 00G Premier - ATH A Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627113  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 S4 vs S5Savannah United 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue 4 vs.GSA North 01/00G Premier - ATH A Blue0
 627105  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park S7 vs S1STEAMERS FC 00G Elite A - ATH A Blue 3 vs.AFC Lightning 00 Red - ATH A Blue1
 627126  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  5 S10 vs S2UFA South Georgia 00G Premier - ATH A Blue 4 vs.DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH A Blue2

Bracket - Wednesday, December 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627111  Wade Walker Park  07:00 PM  9 S2 vs S7DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH A Blue 3 vs.STEAMERS FC 00G Elite A - ATH A Blue4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.