Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 12U GIRLS RIAS
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=485962DF-1903-462C-8E61-1EE42DE193D9&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Steamers FC - G12U - Rivera52550     -017 3  7  0 0
 A3 : JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA - GRU12555       -015 9  3  0 0
 A1 : Rapids FC 12UG RIAS5 500     -010 2  6  0 0
 A5 : RYSA Lady Hawks 12G5000      -05 -4  8  0 0
 A4 : RYSA Lady Eagles 12G00-4 0     -0-4 -10  12  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640159  RYSA  03:30 PM  Ent A4 vs A5RYSA Lady Eagles 12G 0 vs.RYSA Lady Hawks 12G6

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640142  RYSA  03:00 PM  Mem A5 vs A3RYSA Lady Hawks 12G 0 vs.JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA - GRU124
 640160  Bethesda Park  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4Steamers FC - G12U - Rivera 4 vs.RYSA Lady Eagles 12G0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640150  Bethesda Park  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A4Steamers FC - G12U - Rivera 0F vs.RYSA Lady Eagles 12G
Forfeited Game
0
 640144  RYSA  02:00 PM  Mem A5 vs A1RYSA Lady Hawks 12G 0 vs.Rapids FC 12UG RIAS3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640143  Rhodes Complex  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Rapids FC 12UG RIAS   vs.RYSA Lady Eagles 12G 

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640153  RYSA  02:00 PM  Ent A4 vs A1RYSA Lady Eagles 12G 0 vs.Rapids FC 12UG RIAS2
 640157  RYSA  03:30 PM  Ent A5 vs A2RYSA Lady Hawks 12G 0 vs.Steamers FC - G12U - Rivera1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640158  Rhodes Complex  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Rapids FC 12UG RIAS 2 vs.Steamers FC - G12U - Rivera3
 640139  RYSA  01:30 PM  Ent A4 vs A5RYSA Lady Eagles 12G   vs.RYSA Lady Hawks 12G 

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640161  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  12:00 PM  7 A3 vs A1JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA - GRU12 3 vs.Rapids FC 12UG RIAS1

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640155  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  06:00 PM  7 A3 vs A2JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA - GRU12 5 vs.Steamers FC - G12U - Rivera2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640152  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  12:00 PM  7 A3 vs A5JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA - GRU12   vs.RYSA Lady Hawks 12G 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640149  RYSA  09:30 AM  Ent A5 vs A4RYSA Lady Hawks 12G   vs.RYSA Lady Eagles 12G 
 640151  Rhodes Complex  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Rapids FC 12UG RIAS   vs.JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA - GRU12 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640141  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  02:00 PM  7 A3 vs A1JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA - GRU12   vs.Rapids FC 12UG RIAS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640148  Bethesda Park  01:30 PM  4 A2 vs A1Steamers FC - G12U - Rivera   vs.Rapids FC 12UG RIAS 
 640156  RYSA  02:00 PM  Mem A4 vs A3RYSA Lady Eagles 12G   vs.JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA - GRU12 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640138  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Rapids FC 12UG RIAS   vs.Steamers FC - G12U - Rivera 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640154  Rhodes Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Rapids FC 12UG RIAS   vs.RYSA Lady Hawks 12G 
 640145  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3Steamers FC - G12U - Rivera   vs.JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA - GRU12 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640162  RYSA  12:00 PM  Mem A5 vs A3RYSA Lady Hawks 12G   vs.JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA - GRU12 
 640140  RYSA  01:30 PM  Mem A4 vs A2RYSA Lady Eagles 12G   vs.Steamers FC - G12U - Rivera 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 640147  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5Steamers FC - G12U - Rivera   vs.RYSA Lady Hawks 12G 
 640146  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  11:00 AM  7 A3 vs A4JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA - GRU12   vs.RYSA Lady Eagles 12G 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.