Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 19U Athena B Red
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B3 : Oconee FC 19U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B Red5555555555050 31  8  1 0
 B5 : PPA GS 00G Elite - ATH B Red5555550055040 26  6  5 0
 B2 : Impact SC 00/01G Elite - ATH B Red5505505555040 23  15  0 0
 B6 : PPA KSA 00 Girls Prem - G19U - ATH B Red5555555500040 20  9  8 1
 B10 : STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - B - ATH B Red5500000255022 -2  22  0 1
 B7 : RYSA Lady Revolution 00-01 Blue - ATH B Red0502022050016 -11  32  1 0
 B1 : ATHENS UNITED 00 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B Red2000250205016 -12  28  0 0
 B8 : SSA Chelsea 00G Premier - ATH B Red020252500-4012 -7  24  0 0
 B9 : Steamers FC - 00G Premier A - ATH B Red5000222000011 -16  31  2 0
 B11 : YMCA Arsenal Rome -2000/2001 Girls - ATH B Red0000220205011 -16  45  1 0
 B4 : Piedmont SA U19 Silver - ATH B Red0000000-4000-4 -36  62  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616237  Barrow County Leisure Services  10:00 AM  6 B4 vs B9Piedmont SA U19 Silver - ATH B Red 1 vs.Steamers FC - 00G Premier A - ATH B Red3
 616235  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  2 B2 vs B11Impact SC 00/01G Elite - ATH B Red 9 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2000/2001 Girls - ATH B Red0
 616239  Harmony Grove  01:00 PM  2 B6 vs B7PPA KSA 00 Girls Prem - G19U - ATH B Red 5 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 00-01 Blue - ATH B Red0
 616238  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 2 B5 vs B8PPA GS 00G Elite - ATH B Red 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Premier - ATH B Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616270  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 B1 vs B8ATHENS UNITED 00 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B Red 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Premier - ATH B Red2
 616252  Grizzard Park - Rome  03:00 PM  1 B11 vs B5YMCA Arsenal Rome -2000/2001 Girls - ATH B Red 0 vs.PPA GS 00G Elite - ATH B Red7
 616254  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park B9 vs B7Steamers FC - 00G Premier A - ATH B Red 1 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 00-01 Blue - ATH B Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616244  Tramore  08:15 AM  11 B8 vs B6SSA Chelsea 00G Premier - ATH B Red 1 vs.PPA KSA 00 Girls Prem - G19U - ATH B Red4
 616242  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute B10 vs B4STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - B - ATH B Red 6 vs.Piedmont SA U19 Silver - ATH B Red0
 616241  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  2 B11 vs B3YMCA Arsenal Rome -2000/2001 Girls - ATH B Red 0 vs.Oconee FC 19U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B Red8
 616243  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute B9 vs B5Steamers FC - 00G Premier A - ATH B Red 0 vs.PPA GS 00G Elite - ATH B Red7
 616240  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  4 B1 vs B2ATHENS UNITED 00 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B Red 1 vs.Impact SC 00/01G Elite - ATH B Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616262  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  A B3 vs B4Oconee FC 19U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B Red 11 vs.Piedmont SA U19 Silver - ATH B Red0
 616257  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B11PPA KSA 00 Girls Prem - G19U - ATH B Red 7 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2000/2001 Girls - ATH B Red0
 616258  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam B7 vs B10RYSA Lady Revolution 00-01 Blue - ATH B Red 2 vs.STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - B - ATH B Red3
 616255  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 B5 vs B1PPA GS 00G Elite - ATH B Red 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 00 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616248  Harmony Grove  08:30 AM  2 B6 vs B9PPA KSA 00 Girls Prem - G19U - ATH B Red 5 vs.Steamers FC - 00G Premier A - ATH B Red0
 616247  East Carrollton Park  10:30 AM  EC 2 B5 vs B10PPA GS 00G Elite - ATH B Red 7 vs.STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - B - ATH B Red0
 616249  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fri B7 vs B8RYSA Lady Revolution 00-01 Blue - ATH B Red 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Premier - ATH B Red1
 616245  Oconee Veterans Park  07:00 PM  A B3 vs B1Oconee FC 19U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B Red 8 vs.ATHENS UNITED 00 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616288  Mudcreek  03:15 PM  MC 3 B8 vs B4SSA Chelsea 00G Premier - ATH B Red 7 vs.Piedmont SA U19 Silver - ATH B Red0
 616285  Grizzard Park - Rome  06:00 PM  2 B11 vs B1YMCA Arsenal Rome -2000/2001 Girls - ATH B Red 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 00 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616250  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 B1 vs B4ATHENS UNITED 00 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B Red 4 vs.Piedmont SA U19 Silver - ATH B Red1
 616251  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  4 B2 vs B3Impact SC 00/01G Elite - ATH B Red 5 vs.Oconee FC 19U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B Red6
 616253  Bethesda Park  05:30 PM  Bute B10 vs B6STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - B - ATH B Red 0 vs.PPA KSA 00 Girls Prem - G19U - ATH B Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616289  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam B7 vs B5RYSA Lady Revolution 00-01 Blue - ATH B Red 1 vs.PPA GS 00G Elite - ATH B Red4
 616236  Oconee Veterans Park  06:00 PM  A B3 vs B10Oconee FC 19U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B Red 3 vs.STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - B - ATH B Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616259  Mudcreek  02:45 PM  MC 3 B8 vs B9SSA Chelsea 00G Premier - ATH B Red 1 vs.Steamers FC - 00G Premier A - ATH B Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616264  Bethesda Park  11:30 AM  Park B10 vs B8STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - B - ATH B Red 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Premier - ATH B Red3
 616256  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 B4 vs B2Piedmont SA U19 Silver - ATH B Red 1 vs.Impact SC 00/01G Elite - ATH B Red7
 616263  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  2 B11 vs B7YMCA Arsenal Rome -2000/2001 Girls - ATH B Red 3 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 00-01 Blue - ATH B Red3
 616260  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  4 B1 vs B6ATHENS UNITED 00 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B Red 0 vs.PPA KSA 00 Girls Prem - G19U - ATH B Red5

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616286  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park B10 vs B2STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - B - ATH B Red 3 vs.Impact SC 00/01G Elite - ATH B Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616267  East Carrollton Park  10:00 AM  EC 2 B5 vs B3PPA GS 00G Elite - ATH B Red 0 vs.Oconee FC 19U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B Red2
 616266  Harmony Grove  10:00 AM  2 B6 vs B2PPA KSA 00 Girls Prem - G19U - ATH B Red 2 vs.Impact SC 00/01G Elite - ATH B Red1
 616268  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 2 B8 vs B11SSA Chelsea 00G Premier - ATH B Red 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2000/2001 Girls - ATH B Red0
 616265  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fam B7 vs B1RYSA Lady Revolution 00-01 Blue - ATH B Red 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 00 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B Red0
 616269  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute B9 vs B10Steamers FC - 00G Premier A - ATH B Red 0 vs.STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - B - ATH B Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616261  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 B2 vs B5Impact SC 00/01G Elite - ATH B Red 2 vs.PPA GS 00G Elite - ATH B Red0
 616280  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 B1 vs B10ATHENS UNITED 00 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B Red 0 vs.STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - B - ATH B Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616273  Barrow County Leisure Services  02:45 PM  6 B4 vs B5Piedmont SA U19 Silver - ATH B Red 0 vs.PPA GS 00G Elite - ATH B Red9
 616274  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:30 PM  2 B11 vs B9YMCA Arsenal Rome -2000/2001 Girls - ATH B Red 3 vs.Steamers FC - 00G Premier A - ATH B Red3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616287  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute B9 vs B3Steamers FC - 00G Premier A - ATH B Red 0 vs.Oconee FC 19U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616278  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 B6 vs B4PPA KSA 00 Girls Prem - G19U - ATH B Red 4F vs.Piedmont SA U19 Silver - ATH B Red
Forfeited Game
0
 616276  Mudcreek  10:45 AM  MC 4 B8 vs B2SSA Chelsea 00G Premier - ATH B Red 2 vs.Impact SC 00/01G Elite - ATH B Red5
 616275  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park B9 vs B1Steamers FC - 00G Premier A - ATH B Red 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 00 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B Red1
 616279  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park B10 vs B11STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - B - ATH B Red 6 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2000/2001 Girls - ATH B Red0
 616277  RYSA  05:00 PM  Fri B7 vs B3RYSA Lady Revolution 00-01 Blue - ATH B Red 1 vs.Oconee FC 19U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B Red5

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616281  Etowah River Park  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B9Impact SC 00/01G Elite - ATH B Red 7 vs.Steamers FC - 00G Premier A - ATH B Red0
 616284  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 B5 vs B6PPA GS 00G Elite - ATH B Red 3 vs.PPA KSA 00 Girls Prem - G19U - ATH B Red0
 616283  Barrow County Leisure Services  04:30 PM  6 B4 vs B7Piedmont SA U19 Silver - ATH B Red 1 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 00-01 Blue - ATH B Red4
 616282  Oconee Veterans Park  07:00 PM  A B3 vs B8Oconee FC 19U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B Red 4F vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Premier - ATH B Red
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616271  Etowah River Park  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B7Impact SC 00/01G Elite - ATH B Red 9 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 00-01 Blue - ATH B Red0
 616246  Barrow County Leisure Services  04:45 PM  6 B4 vs B11Piedmont SA U19 Silver - ATH B Red 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2000/2001 Girls - ATH B Red7

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 616272  Oconee Veterans Park  02:30 PM  A B3 vs B6Oconee FC 19U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B Red 4 vs.PPA KSA 00 Girls Prem - G19U - ATH B Red1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.