Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 17U Classic II Blue
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : CFA Dalton 02B Premier - CL II Blue5555555555050 33  9  11 1
 A7 : CFC Red Star - B17U-Elite - CL II Blue5555525055042 26  5  10 1
 A6 : IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL II Blue5052555525039 16  9  12 0
 A4 : Alianza Soccer Elite UB17 - CL II Blue5025505525034 9  9  7 1
 A3 : AFC Lightning 02 Red 1 - CL II Blue5055020505027 5  23  4 0
 A5 : Ambush SC B02 Red - CL II Blue0500055055025 4  18  8 1
 A1 : Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II Blue0505205500022 0  24  9 1
 A8 : Lanier Sharks 02B Navy - CL II Blue05002-4050008 -18  32  7 0
 A10 : SSA Chelsea 02B Black 1 - CL II Blue000000500005 -30  45  4 0
 A9 : Concorde Fire U17 Central Black - CL II Blue0050500000-73 -15  30  7 4
 A2 : Impact SC 02B Gold - CL II Blue000000000-40-4 -30  41  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627729  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  12 A10 vs A6SSA Chelsea 02B Black 1 - CL II Blue 0 vs.IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL II Blue5
 627730  Georgia Soccer Park  04:50 PM  3 A9 vs A7Concorde Fire U17 Central Black - CL II Blue 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B17U-Elite - CL II Blue8
 627728  Lakeshore Park  05:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5CFA Dalton 02B Premier - CL II Blue 6 vs.Ambush SC B02 Red - CL II Blue1
 627727  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3Impact SC 02B Gold - CL II Blue 0 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Red 1 - CL II Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627734  CYSA  02:00 PM  8 A7 vs A10CFC Red Star - B17U-Elite - CL II Blue 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Black 1 - CL II Blue0
 627735  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  2 A8 vs A9Lanier Sharks 02B Navy - CL II Blue 0 vs.Concorde Fire U17 Central Black - CL II Blue0
 627733  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL II Blue 2 vs.CFA Dalton 02B Premier - CL II Blue4
 627731  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Ambush SC B02 Red - CL II Blue 3 vs.Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627740  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  12 A10 vs A8SSA Chelsea 02B Black 1 - CL II Blue 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 02B Navy - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627744  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  4 A8 vs A11Lanier Sharks 02B Navy - CL II Blue 1 vs.CFA Dalton 02B Premier - CL II Blue8
 627745  Ocee Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Concorde Fire U17 Central Black - CL II Blue 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Black 1 - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627750  Lakeshore Park  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9CFA Dalton 02B Premier - CL II Blue 7 vs.Concorde Fire U17 Central Black - CL II Blue0
 627749  West Gwinnett Park  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Alianza Soccer Elite UB17 - CL II Blue 1 vs.Ambush SC B02 Red - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627753  CYSA  04:00 PM  11 A7 vs A3CFC Red Star - B17U-Elite - CL II Blue 6 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Red 1 - CL II Blue0
 627755  Adams Park  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11SSA Chelsea 02B Black 1 - CL II Blue 0 vs.CFA Dalton 02B Premier - CL II Blue7

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627758  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  25 A3 vs A8AFC Lightning 02 Red 1 - CL II Blue 6 vs.Lanier Sharks 02B Navy - CL II Blue1
 627759  West Gwinnett Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Alianza Soccer Elite UB17 - CL II Blue 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B17U-Elite - CL II Blue2
 627760  Webb Bridge Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Ambush SC B02 Red - CL II Blue 1 vs.IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL II Blue4
 627756  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  4 A1 vs A10Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II Blue 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Black 1 - CL II Blue0
 627757  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  4 A2 vs A9Impact SC 02B Gold - CL II Blue 1 vs.Concorde Fire U17 Central Black - CL II Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627762  Adams Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2SSA Chelsea 02B Black 1 - CL II Blue 2 vs.Impact SC 02B Gold - CL II Blue1
 627763  Georgia Soccer Park  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Concorde Fire U17 Central Black - CL II Blue 0 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Red 1 - CL II Blue2
 627764  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  1 A8 vs A4Lanier Sharks 02B Navy - CL II Blue 0 vs.Alianza Soccer Elite UB17 - CL II Blue0
 627761  Lakeshore Park  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A1CFA Dalton 02B Premier - CL II Blue 8 vs.Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II Blue1
 627765  CYSA  04:00 PM  9 A7 vs A5CFC Red Star - B17U-Elite - CL II Blue 1 vs.Ambush SC B02 Red - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627768  West Gwinnett Park  08:15 AM  1 A4 vs A9Alianza Soccer Elite UB17 - CL II Blue 4 vs.Concorde Fire U17 Central Black - CL II Blue0
 627770  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A7IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL II Blue 2 vs.CFC Red Star - B17U-Elite - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627771  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II Blue 3 vs.Impact SC 02B Gold - CL II Blue1
 627772  Lakeshore Park  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3CFA Dalton 02B Premier - CL II Blue 9 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Red 1 - CL II Blue0
 627773  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4SSA Chelsea 02B Black 1 - CL II Blue 1 vs.Alianza Soccer Elite UB17 - CL II Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627776  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  24 A3 vs A1AFC Lightning 02 Red 1 - CL II Blue 1 vs.Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II Blue1
 627778  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Ambush SC B02 Red - CL II Blue 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Black 1 - CL II Blue1
 627777  West Gwinnett Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11Alianza Soccer Elite UB17 - CL II Blue 1 vs.CFA Dalton 02B Premier - CL II Blue3
 627780  CYSA  05:00 PM  10 A7 vs A8CFC Red Star - B17U-Elite - CL II Blue 4F vs.Lanier Sharks 02B Navy - CL II Blue
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627739  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7CFA Dalton 02B Premier - CL II Blue 2 vs.CFC Red Star - B17U-Elite - CL II Blue1
 627738  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  04 A3 vs A4AFC Lightning 02 Red 1 - CL II Blue 1 vs.Alianza Soccer Elite UB17 - CL II Blue2
 627737  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5Impact SC 02B Gold - CL II Blue 1 vs.Ambush SC B02 Red - CL II Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627742  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A2IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL II Blue 6 vs.Impact SC 02B Gold - CL II Blue0
 627743  Webb Bridge Park  12:15 PM  1 A5 vs A3Ambush SC B02 Red - CL II Blue 1 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Red 1 - CL II Blue2
 627741  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 A7 vs A1CFC Red Star - B17U-Elite - CL II Blue 5 vs.Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627747  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  4 A2 vs A7Impact SC 02B Gold - CL II Blue 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B17U-Elite - CL II Blue5
 627748  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  24 A3 vs A6AFC Lightning 02 Red 1 - CL II Blue 0 vs.IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL II Blue1
 627746  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A8Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II Blue 7 vs.Lanier Sharks 02B Navy - CL II Blue0
 627774  Ocee Elementary  03:20 PM  1 A9 vs A5Concorde Fire U17 Central Black - CL II Blue 0 vs.Ambush SC B02 Red - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627752  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  4 A8 vs A2Lanier Sharks 02B Navy - CL II Blue 2 vs.Impact SC 02B Gold - CL II Blue1
 627751  Georgia Soccer Park  04:50 PM  4 A9 vs A1Concorde Fire U17 Central Black - CL II Blue 1 vs.Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627726  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  10 A1 vs A4Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II Blue 2 vs.Alianza Soccer Elite UB17 - CL II Blue3
 627767  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  23 A3 vs A10AFC Lightning 02 Red 1 - CL II Blue 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Black 1 - CL II Blue2
 627769  Webb Bridge Park  05:15 PM  3 A5 vs A8Ambush SC B02 Red - CL II Blue 3 vs.Lanier Sharks 02B Navy - CL II Blue0
 627766  Badger Creek Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A11Impact SC 02B Gold - CL II Blue 2 vs.CFA Dalton 02B Premier - CL II Blue7
 627779  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  2 A6 vs A9IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL II Blue 3 vs.Concorde Fire U17 Central Black - CL II Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627736  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A6Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II Blue 0 vs.IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Friday, November 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627754  Booker T Washington  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL II Blue 0 vs.Alianza Soccer Elite UB17 - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627775  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Lanier Sharks 02B Navy - CL II Blue 1 vs.IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL II Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 627732  West Gwinnett Park  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Alianza Soccer Elite UB17 - CL II Blue 4F vs.Impact SC 02B Gold - CL II Blue
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.