Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Athena C North
       

Bracket      


ALL D      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 N4 : Roswell Santos Red 06- ATH C North555255555042 18  3  3 0
 N1 : Ambush SC G06 Red- ATH C North555522555039 21  8  0 0
 N5 : NTH-Lanier Sharks 06- ATH C North552505555037 12  4  0 0
 N3 : UFA Norcross 06G Red- ATH C North555050055030 9  15  0 0
 N9 : Rapids FC 13U Athena- ATH C North500052005017 2  14  0 0
 N7 : Mountain United S.A. - G13U- ATH C North000505050015 -17  28  0 0
 N8 : Impact SC 06G Premier- ATH C North050220050014 -3  13  0 0
 N10 : Roswell Santos White 06- ATH C North020502050014 -7  19  1 0
 N6 : Georgia Rush G2006 Azul- ATH C North02500000007 -12  23  0 0
 N2 : Georgia Express FC 06G Premier- ATH C North00000005005 -23  36  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470644  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 N5 vs N6NTH-Lanier Sharks 06- ATH C North 3 vs.Georgia Rush G2006 Azul- ATH C North0
 470641  Jones Briddge Park  12:30 PM  3 N2 vs N9Georgia Express FC 06G Premier- ATH C North 1 vs.Rapids FC 13U Athena- ATH C North9
 470645  Webb Bridge Park  05:00 PM  6 N1 vs N10Ambush SC G06 Red- ATH C North 7 vs.Roswell Santos White 06- ATH C North0
 470642  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  4 N3 vs N8UFA Norcross 06G Red- ATH C North 3 vs.Impact SC 06G Premier- ATH C North1
 470643  Grimes Bridge  05:45 PM  1 N4 vs N7Roswell Santos Red 06- ATH C North 6 vs.Mountain United S.A. - G13U- ATH C North0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470652  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 N10 vs N6Roswell Santos White 06- ATH C North 3 vs.Georgia Rush G2006 Azul- ATH C North3
 470648  Webb Bridge Park  03:30 PM  3 N1 vs N2Ambush SC G06 Red- ATH C North 3 vs.Georgia Express FC 06G Premier- ATH C North0
 470649  NGSA, Lions Field  03:30 PM  1 N9 vs N3Rapids FC 13U Athena- ATH C North 2 vs.UFA Norcross 06G Red- ATH C North3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470673  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  4 N3 vs N10UFA Norcross 06G Red- ATH C North 5 vs.Roswell Santos White 06- ATH C North0
 470683  Union Co. HS  01:30 PM  1 N7 vs N1Mountain United S.A. - G13U- ATH C North 1 vs.Ambush SC G06 Red- ATH C North5
 470670  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  1 N4 vs N2Roswell Santos Red 06- ATH C North 6 vs.Georgia Express FC 06G Premier- ATH C North0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470659  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  1 N10 vs N2Roswell Santos White 06- ATH C North 3 vs.Georgia Express FC 06G Premier- ATH C North1
 470656  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 N4 vs N9Roswell Santos Red 06- ATH C North 2 vs.Rapids FC 13U Athena- ATH C North1
 470655  Summerour Middle School  12:00 PM  1 N3 vs N1UFA Norcross 06G Red- ATH C North 3 vs.Ambush SC G06 Red- ATH C North6
 470657  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  2 N6 vs N7Georgia Rush G2006 Azul- ATH C North 5 vs.Mountain United S.A. - G13U- ATH C North0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470665  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  3 N8 vs N6Impact SC 06G Premier- ATH C North 3 vs.Georgia Rush G2006 Azul- ATH C North0
 470666  Union Co. HS  03:00 PM  1 N7 vs N10Mountain United S.A. - G13U- ATH C North 1 vs.Roswell Santos White 06- ATH C North0
 470663  Shakerag Elementary  03:15 PM  1 N2 vs N3Georgia Express FC 06G Premier- ATH C North 0 vs.UFA Norcross 06G Red- ATH C North7
 470664  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:00 PM  2 N9 vs N5Rapids FC 13U Athena- ATH C North 0 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 06- ATH C North1
 470662  Webb Bridge Park  06:45 PM  6 N1 vs N4Ambush SC G06 Red- ATH C North 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06- ATH C North1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470669  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  4 N5 vs N1NTH-Lanier Sharks 06- ATH C North 1 vs.Ambush SC G06 Red- ATH C North1
 470679  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:30 PM  2 N9 vs N7Rapids FC 13U Athena- ATH C North 7 vs.Mountain United S.A. - G13U- ATH C North0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470672  Union Co. HS  03:00 PM  1 N7 vs N8Mountain United S.A. - G13U- ATH C North 2 vs.Impact SC 06G Premier- ATH C North1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470651  TBD Athena1   --    --  N7 vs N5Mountain United S.A. - G13U- ATH C North 0 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 06- ATH C North2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470676  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 N1 vs N6Ambush SC G06 Red- ATH C North 3 vs.Georgia Rush G2006 Azul- ATH C North0
 470678  Summerour Middle School  04:00 PM  1 N3 vs N4UFA Norcross 06G Red- ATH C North 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06- ATH C North3
 470680  Grimes Bridge  04:15 PM  2 N10 vs N8Roswell Santos White 06- ATH C North 0 vs.Impact SC 06G Premier- ATH C North0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470693  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  1 N4 vs N5Roswell Santos Red 06- ATH C North 2 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 06- ATH C North0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470686  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  3 N8 vs N9Impact SC 06G Premier- ATH C North 2 vs.Rapids FC 13U Athena- ATH C North2
 470685  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  1 N5 vs N3NTH-Lanier Sharks 06- ATH C North 3 vs.UFA Norcross 06G Red- ATH C North1
 470687  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  1 N10 vs N4Roswell Santos White 06- ATH C North 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06- ATH C North1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470650  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 AM  2 N8 vs N4Impact SC 06G Premier- ATH C North 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06- ATH C North2
 470677  Shakerag Elementary  10:45 AM  1 N2 vs N5Georgia Express FC 06G Premier- ATH C North 0 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 06- ATH C North5

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470691  Peachtree Ridge Park  10:30 AM  7 N2 vs N7Georgia Express FC 06G Premier- ATH C North 0 vs.Mountain United S.A. - G13U- ATH C North1
 470692  Summerour Middle School  12:00 PM  1 N3 vs N6UFA Norcross 06G Red- ATH C North 7 vs.Georgia Rush G2006 Azul- ATH C North0
 470690  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 N1 vs N8Ambush SC G06 Red- ATH C North 3 vs.Impact SC 06G Premier- ATH C North1
 470694  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 N9 vs N10Rapids FC 13U Athena- ATH C North 0 vs.Roswell Santos White 06- ATH C North2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470684  Stars Athletic Club  02:30 PM  1 N6 vs N2Georgia Rush G2006 Azul- ATH C North 0 vs.Georgia Express FC 06G Premier- ATH C North1
 470697  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:00 PM  2 N9 vs N1Rapids FC 13U Athena- ATH C North 1 vs.Ambush SC G06 Red- ATH C North3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470701  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 N5 vs N10NTH-Lanier Sharks 06- ATH C North 1 vs.Roswell Santos White 06- ATH C North0
 470700  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  2 N6 vs N4Georgia Rush G2006 Azul- ATH C North 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06- ATH C North2
 470698  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  2 N8 vs N2Impact SC 06G Premier- ATH C North 2 vs.Georgia Express FC 06G Premier- ATH C North0
 470699  Union Co. HS  03:00 PM  1 N7 vs N3Mountain United S.A. - G13U- ATH C North 0 vs.UFA Norcross 06G Red- ATH C North2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470658  Allen Creek  09:45 AM  2 N5 vs N8NTH-Lanier Sharks 06- ATH C North 1 vs.Impact SC 06G Premier- ATH C North0
 470671  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  2 N6 vs N9Georgia Rush G2006 Azul- ATH C North 0 vs.Rapids FC 13U Athena- ATH C North1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.