Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 19U Classic 1D
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5EE28B11-8868-4ED2-8D96-C9213C41D033&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 D4 : Smyrna Soccer Club 2000 Boys- CL 1D525555555255-054 26  7  15 0
 D1 : NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D555050052202-031 11  15  16 1
 D5 : SSA Chelsea 00B Elite- CL 1D520005505205-029 1  18  7 0
 D2 : Pro-Profile All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill- CL 1D505550050200-027 -8  25  15 2
 D3 : RYSA Revolution 00-01 Blue- CL 1D020500250252-023 -3  23  9 1
 D7 : UFA Lawrenceville 00B Premier- CL 1D022000505020-016 -11  22  8 2
 D6 : STEAMERS FC 00B ELITE- CL 1D025050000000-84 -16  31  13 4

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626762  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 D1 vs D7NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D 3 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 00B Premier- CL 1D0
 626734  Riverline Park  02:15 PM  1 D4 vs D6Smyrna Soccer Club 2000 Boys- CL 1D 6 vs.STEAMERS FC 00B ELITE- CL 1D1
 626733  Marathon Park  06:00 PM  3 D5 vs D3SSA Chelsea 00B Elite- CL 1D 5 vs.RYSA Revolution 00-01 Blue- CL 1D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626727  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 4 D5 vs D6SSA Chelsea 00B Elite- CL 1D 2 vs.STEAMERS FC 00B ELITE- CL 1D2
 626726  Riverline Park  06:15 PM  1 D4 vs D7Smyrna Soccer Club 2000 Boys- CL 1D 1 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 00B Premier- CL 1D1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626736  Rhodes Jordan Park  04:00 PM  3 D7 vs D3UFA Lawrenceville 00B Premier- CL 1D 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 00-01 Blue- CL 1D2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626728  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park D6 vs D7STEAMERS FC 00B ELITE- CL 1D 2 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 00B Premier- CL 1D1
 626766  Marathon Park  05:30 PM  3 D5 vs D4SSA Chelsea 00B Elite- CL 1D 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2000 Boys- CL 1D2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626753  Gary Pirkle  09:00 AM  1 D2 vs D6Pro-Profile All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill- CL 1D 3 vs.STEAMERS FC 00B ELITE- CL 1D1
 626763  Riverline Park  02:15 PM  1 D4 vs D3Smyrna Soccer Club 2000 Boys- CL 1D 1 vs.RYSA Revolution 00-01 Blue- CL 1D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626757  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fri D3 vs D7RYSA Revolution 00-01 Blue- CL 1D 3 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 00B Premier- CL 1D0
 626732  Bethesda Park  04:45 PM  Bute D6 vs D2STEAMERS FC 00B ELITE- CL 1D 4D vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill- CL 1D
Disqualified
2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626761  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  1 D2 vs D5Pro-Profile All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill- CL 1D 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Elite- CL 1D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626764  Rhodes Jordan Park  10:00 AM  3 D7 vs D2UFA Lawrenceville 00B Premier- CL 1D 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill- CL 1D3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626759  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  02 D1 vs D6NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D 4 vs.STEAMERS FC 00B ELITE- CL 1D0
 626760  Marathon Park  04:30 PM  3 D5 vs D7SSA Chelsea 00B Elite- CL 1D 1 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 00B Premier- CL 1D2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626738  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute D6 vs D1STEAMERS FC 00B ELITE- CL 1D 1 vs.NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D3
 626739  Rhodes Jordan Park  05:00 PM  3 D7 vs D5UFA Lawrenceville 00B Premier- CL 1D 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Elite- CL 1D3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626735  Noonday Park  07:30 PM  03 D1 vs D5NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Elite- CL 1D3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626756  Tramore  09:00 AM  10 D5 vs D1SSA Chelsea 00B Elite- CL 1D 1 vs.NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D4
 626755  Bethesda Park  09:30 AM  Park D6 vs D4STEAMERS FC 00B ELITE- CL 1D 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2000 Boys- CL 1D6
 626737  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  1 D2 vs D3Pro-Profile All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill- CL 1D 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 00-01 Blue- CL 1D1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626742  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fam D3 vs D4RYSA Revolution 00-01 Blue- CL 1D 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2000 Boys- CL 1D6
 626740  Mudcreek  01:15 PM  MC 3 D5 vs D2SSA Chelsea 00B Elite- CL 1D 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill- CL 1D0
 626741  Rhodes Jordan Park  05:00 PM  3 D7 vs D1UFA Lawrenceville 00B Premier- CL 1D 1 vs.NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626752  Riverline Park  07:30 PM  2 D4 vs D1Smyrna Soccer Club 2000 Boys- CL 1D 1 vs.NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626725  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 D1 vs D2NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D 5 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill- CL 1D1
 626754  RYSA  06:00 PM  Fri D3 vs D5RYSA Revolution 00-01 Blue- CL 1D 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Elite- CL 1D2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626743  E.E. Robinson Park  11:00 AM  1 D2 vs D7Pro-Profile All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill- CL 1D 3 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 00B Premier- CL 1D1
 626744  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fam D3 vs D6RYSA Revolution 00-01 Blue- CL 1D 3 vs.STEAMERS FC 00B ELITE- CL 1D1
 626745  Riverline Park  02:45 PM  1 D4 vs D5Smyrna Soccer Club 2000 Boys- CL 1D 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Elite- CL 1D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626765  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute D6 vs D3STEAMERS FC 00B ELITE- CL 1D 0 vs.RYSA Revolution 00-01 Blue- CL 1D0
 626729  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  1 D2 vs D4Pro-Profile All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill- CL 1D 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2000 Boys- CL 1D3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626746  E.E. Robinson Park  11:00 AM  1 D2 vs D1Pro-Profile All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill- CL 1D 1 vs.NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D1
 626747  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 D7 vs D4UFA Lawrenceville 00B Premier- CL 1D 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2000 Boys- CL 1D1
 626748  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute D6 vs D5STEAMERS FC 00B ELITE- CL 1D 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Elite- CL 1D1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626730  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fam D3 vs D1RYSA Revolution 00-01 Blue- CL 1D 2 vs.NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D2
 626750  River Line Park  12:00 PM  1 D4 vs D2Smyrna Soccer Club 2000 Boys- CL 1D 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill- CL 1D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626758  RYSA  05:00 PM  Fri D3 vs D2RYSA Revolution 00-01 Blue- CL 1D 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill- CL 1D0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626749  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 D7 vs D6UFA Lawrenceville 00B Premier- CL 1D 0 vs.STEAMERS FC 00B ELITE- CL 1D0

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626731  Terrell Mill Park  09:00 AM  1 D1 vs D4NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2000 Boys- CL 1D2

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 626751  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 D1 vs D3NTH NASA 00 Elite- CL 1D 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 00-01 Blue- CL 1D2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.