Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U Athena B
       

Bracket      


ALL B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B7 : Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Girls - ATH B55525505250039 9  17  1 0
 B11 : SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH B55025552522038 16  9  1 0
 B5 : NGA 05 Girls - ATH B55020505552034 3  18  0 0
 B12 : Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B22225052205027 0  17  0 0
 B8 : NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B05022552500026 0  11  1 0
 B9 : NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B05505202025026 0  19  0 0
 B10 : NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B50000505505025 4  18  0 0
 B4 : Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B52000520252023 0  12  0 0
 B3 : UFA 05G Red - ATH B00225520250023 -2  11  1 0
 B2 : SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B05225002052023 -2  13  0 0
 B1 : ATHENS UNITED 05 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B02200205502018 -8  18  0 1
 B6 : Concorde Fire U14 Central Black - ATH B0002500020009 -20  27  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470794  Sutton Middle School  08:30 AM  1 B2 vs B11SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH B2
 470797  UNG  09:00 AM  1 B5 vs B8NGA 05 Girls - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B0
 470795  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  4 B3 vs B10UFA 05G Red - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B1
 470798  Ridgeview Charter School  06:30 PM  1 B6 vs B7Concorde Fire U14 Central Black - ATH B 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Girls - ATH B5

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470800  Holland Sports Complex  04:15 PM  2 B1 vs B2ATHENS UNITED 05 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B2

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470802  Noonday Park  07:00 PM  01 B10 vs B4NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B 1 vs.Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470801  Braly  09:00 AM  4 B11 vs B3SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH B 2 vs.UFA 05G Red - ATH B0
 470804  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 B8 vs B6NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B 1 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Black - ATH B0
 470816  Howard School  03:00 PM  1 B9 vs B7NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Girls - ATH B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470806  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 B3 vs B1UFA 05G Red - ATH B 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B1
 470808  UNG  02:00 PM  1 B5 vs B10NGA 05 Girls - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B1
 470810  Riverline Park  02:45 PM  1 B7 vs B8Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Girls - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B0
 470809  Georgia Soccer Park  05:00 PM  5 B6 vs B9Concorde Fire U14 Central Black - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470799  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 B1 vs B12ATHENS UNITED 05 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 1 vs.Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B1
 470837  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B7SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Girls - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470831  Ridgeview Charter School  02:00 PM  1 B6 vs B2Concorde Fire U14 Central Black - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470824  Holland Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 B1 vs B6ATHENS UNITED 05 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 0 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Black - ATH B2
 470834  Tophat Soccer Club  11:30 AM  2 B9 vs B10NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B 3 vs.NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B2
 470835  Sand Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 B12 vs B4Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B 0 vs.Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B0
 470825  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 B2 vs B5SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 2 vs.NGA 05 Girls - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470827  Braly  09:00 AM  4 B11 vs B7SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH B 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Girls - ATH B4
 470823  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 B3 vs B12UFA 05G Red - ATH B 2 vs.Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470847  UNG  12:00 PM  1 B5 vs B12NGA 05 Girls - ATH B 3 vs.Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B3
 470833  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 B8 vs B11NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH B0
 470830  Riverline Park  04:30 PM  1 B7 vs B1Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Girls - ATH B 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B1

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470807  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  1 B4 vs B11Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470836  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 B1 vs B8ATHENS UNITED 05 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B1
 470846  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  01 B10 vs B11NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH B4
 470811  Sand Hill Park  02:00 PM  1 B12 vs B2Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B1
 470856  Howard School  03:00 PM  1 B9 vs B3NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B 1 vs.UFA 05G Red - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470854  Braly  01:00 PM  4 B11 vs B1SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH B 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B0
 470841  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 B12 vs B10Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B4
 470857  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 B8 vs B4NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B 2 vs.Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B1
 470803  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  2 B9 vs B5NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B 3 vs.NGA 05 Girls - ATH B2

Bracket - Friday, October 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470840  Mudcreek  07:30 PM  MC 4 B11 vs B9SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470839  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 B4 vs B5Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B 0 vs.NGA 05 Girls - ATH B2
 470843  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 B8 vs B2NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B0
 470844  Riverline Park  01:30 PM  4 B7 vs B3Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Girls - ATH B 0 vs.UFA 05G Red - ATH B1
 470859  Sand Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 B12 vs B6Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B 4 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Black - ATH B0
 470842  Howard School  04:15 PM  1 B9 vs B1NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470848  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 B1 vs B10ATHENS UNITED 05 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B1
 470849  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 B2 vs B9SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B1
 470858  Riverline Park  02:45 PM  4 B7 vs B5Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Girls - ATH B 6 vs.NGA 05 Girls - ATH B3
 470845  Ridgeview Charter School  03:50 PM  1 B6 vs B4Concorde Fire U14 Central Black - ATH B 0 vs.Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B3
 470850  Metro North Pk  04:30 PM  3 B8 vs B3NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B 1 vs.UFA 05G Red - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470855  UQP  09:00 AM  02 B10 vs B2NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B1
 470822  UQP  11:00 AM  02 B8 vs B9NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B 3 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470796  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 B4 vs B9Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B2
 470832  UNG  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B3NGA 05 Girls - ATH B 2 vs.UFA 05G Red - ATH B1
 470828  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  03 B10 vs B8NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B1
 470820  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  5 B6 vs B11Concorde Fire U14 Central Black - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH B4
 470805  Sand Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 B7 vs B12Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Girls - ATH B 2 vs.Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470838  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 B3 vs B6UFA 05G Red - ATH B 0 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Black - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470818  UNG  10:00 AM  1 B5 vs B1NGA 05 Girls - ATH B 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B1
 470826  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  9 B3 vs B4UFA 05G Red - ATH B 1 vs.Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B0
 470853  Adams Park  03:30 PM  1 B11 vs B12SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH B 0 vs.Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470821  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  4 B7 vs B10Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Girls - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B0
 470829  Tophat Soccer Club  11:00 AM  1 B9 vs B12NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B 3 vs.Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B0
 470813  Sutton Middle School  02:30 PM  1 B2 vs B3SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 1 vs.UFA 05G Red - ATH B0
 470812  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 B1 vs B4ATHENS UNITED 05 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 0 vs.Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B0
 470852  UNG  05:30 PM  1 B5 vs B6NGA 05 Girls - ATH B 2 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Black - ATH B0

Bracket - Friday, November 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470851  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  3 B4 vs B7Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Girls - ATH B0
 470814  Adams Park  07:30 PM  1 B11 vs B5SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH B 1 vs.NGA 05 Girls - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470819  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 B4 vs B2Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B0
 470817  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 B12 vs B8Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470815  Terrell Mill Park  11:00 AM  1 B10 vs B6NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B 5 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Black - ATH B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.