Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 15U Classic I
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : PPA KSA 04 Premier - B15U - CL I55555555550050 22  5  5 1
 A7 : Lanier Sharks 04B Gold - B15U - CL I55555520550042 18  20  10 2
 A2 : Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I25505550255039 14  9  6 0
 A3 : Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Elite - CL I25055025555039 12  15  7 1
 A6 : Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I05550500505030 0  25  7 0
 A9 : NSA Hammers 15 - CL I52055000050022 1  26  0 0
 A12 : UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I00500255050022 -4  32  4 0
 A5 : Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - CL I20500502500019 -6  23  4 1
 A1 : AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I50000050205017 -8  26  8 1
 A4 : Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I00000505250017 -14  29  0 0
 A8 : MOBA-04 Boys White - CL I02005050202016 -10  26  4 0
 A11 : Savannah United 04B Premier - CL I2000020000004 -25  42  0 2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556327  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  2 A7 vs A8Lanier Sharks 04B Gold - B15U - CL I 5 vs.MOBA-04 Boys White - CL I2
 556266  Harmony Grove  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A6PPA KSA 04 Premier - B15U - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I0
 556265  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A11 vs A5Savannah United 04B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - CL I0
 556263  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  23 A1 vs A4AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I2
 556264  West Gwinnett Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Elite - CL I0
 556280  Northwest Whitfield HS  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A12NSA Hammers 15 - CL I 5 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556274  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A12Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Elite - CL I 8 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I2
 556276  West Gwinnett Park  09:45 AM  1 A2 vs A5Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - CL I0
 556302  Augusta Soccer Park  11:00 AM  7 A4 vs A7Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I 1 vs.Lanier Sharks 04B Gold - B15U - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556270  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  7 A4 vs A2Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556288  West Gwinnett Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I 1 vs.Lanier Sharks 04B Gold - B15U - CL I2
 556289  Bunten Road Park  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Elite - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I6

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556277  Scott Hudgens Park  10:00 AM  6 A3 vs A4Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Elite - CL I 6 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I1
 556275  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  21 A1 vs A6AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I4
 556273  MOBA Academy  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9MOBA-04 Boys White - CL I 3 vs.NSA Hammers 15 - CL I3
 556278  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A11 vs A7Savannah United 04B Premier - CL I 2 vs.Lanier Sharks 04B Gold - B15U - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556314  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A8Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - CL I 3 vs.MOBA-04 Boys White - CL I0
 556326  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I 4 vs.NSA Hammers 15 - CL I3
 556279  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8PPA KSA 04 Premier - B15U - CL I 1 vs.MOBA-04 Boys White - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556282  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I4
 556281  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  4 A7 vs A1Lanier Sharks 04B Gold - B15U - CL I 6 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I2
 556286  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 A12 vs A4UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I 5 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I1
 556284  MOBA Academy  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11MOBA-04 Boys White - CL I 3 vs.Savannah United 04B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556301  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Elite - CL I 3 vs.MOBA-04 Boys White - CL I0
 556324  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A11Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I 5 vs.Savannah United 04B Premier - CL I0
 556328  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 A12 vs A2UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I 1 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I2
 556309  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  4 A7 vs A5Lanier Sharks 04B Gold - B15U - CL I 5 vs.Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556292  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  5 A12 vs A10UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I 1 vs.PPA KSA 04 Premier - B15U - CL I3
 556291  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A11 vs A9Savannah United 04B Premier - CL I 1 vs.NSA Hammers 15 - CL I5

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556312  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Elite - CL I 1 vs.PPA KSA 04 Premier - B15U - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556295  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Lanier Sharks 04B Gold - B15U - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Elite - CL I1
 556296  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556321  MOBA Academy  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6MOBA-04 Boys White - CL I 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I0
 556325  Georgia Soccer Park  12:00 PM  6 A5 vs A10Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - CL I 0 vs.PPA KSA 04 Premier - B15U - CL I5
 556293  Northwest Whitfield HS  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1NSA Hammers 15 - CL I 2 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556299  PAC  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A10AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I 1 vs.PPA KSA 04 Premier - B15U - CL I2
 556303  Ocee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - CL I 5 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I1
 556304  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A11 vs A12Savannah United 04B Premier - CL I 4 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I4
 556300  West Gwinnett Park  03:15 PM  1 A2 vs A9Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I 4 vs.NSA Hammers 15 - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556323  Bunten Road Park  12:45 PM  1 A3 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Elite - CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I0
 556271  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A11Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I 2 vs.Savannah United 04B Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556306  South Gwinnett Park  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A2PPA KSA 04 Premier - B15U - CL I 2 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I1
 556308  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4MOBA-04 Boys White - CL I 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I2
 556310  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  5 A12 vs A6UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I2
 556283  Ocee Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556307  Northwest Whitfield HS  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3NSA Hammers 15 - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Elite - CL I3
 556294  MOBA Academy  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A2MOBA-04 Boys White - CL I 2 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I2
 556305  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A11 vs A1Savannah United 04B Premier - CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I3
 556290  Augusta Soccer Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556315  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I 3 vs.Lanier Sharks 04B Gold - B15U - CL I2
 556311  West Gwinnett Park  01:15 PM  1 A2 vs A11Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I 8 vs.Savannah United 04B Premier - CL I0
 556313  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  6 A4 vs A9Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I 1 vs.NSA Hammers 15 - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556297  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11PPA KSA 04 Premier - B15U - CL I 7 vs.Savannah United 04B Premier - CL I0
 556267  Northwest Whitfield HS  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7NSA Hammers 15 - CL I 4 vs.Lanier Sharks 04B Gold - B15U - CL I5
 556269  Ridgeview Charter School  04:10 PM  1 A5 vs A1Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - CL I 3 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I2
 556268  Friendly City Park  05:00 PM  5 A12 vs A8UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I 3 vs.MOBA-04 Boys White - CL I0

Bracket - Tuesday, November 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556287  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  21 A1 vs A8AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I 3 vs.MOBA-04 Boys White - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556320  CHRISTIAN HERITAGE SCHOOL  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5NSA Hammers 15 - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - CL I1
 556317  PAC  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A2AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I1
 556322  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A12Lanier Sharks 04B Gold - B15U - CL I 4 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I1
 556319  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4PPA KSA 04 Premier - B15U - CL I 5 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556298  Ridgeview Charter School  12:15 PM  1 A5 vs A12Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - CL I 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I2
 556272  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A10Lanier Sharks 04B Gold - B15U - CL I 1 vs.PPA KSA 04 Premier - B15U - CL I2
 556318  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A11 vs A3Savannah United 04B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys (2004) Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556316  PAC  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A12AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 556285  Northwest Whitfield HS  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10NSA Hammers 15 - CL I 0 vs.PPA KSA 04 Premier - B15U - CL I0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.