Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 17U Athena C
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C10 : All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill - ATH C5555555555x050 32  2  0 0
 C6 : NTH TH 02 White MN - ATH C55505055550040 15  13  0 0
 C3 : PPA GS 02G Elite - ATH C05525550255039 17  17  3 0
 C8 : PPA KSA 02 Girls Premier - ATH C50555555-42x033 13  9  1 1
 C7 : Lady Chiefs Blue 02 - ATH C05250002522023 -4  19  0 0
 C9 : Concorde Fire U17 West Black - ATH C5000500205x017 1  11  0 0
 C5 : Roswell Santos Red 02 - ATH C0500005005x015 -14  35  0 0
 C4 : GSA North 02G Red - ATH C0500000002209 -27  42  0 0
 C2 : Alliance SC 02G Premier - ATH C0000000000x00 -33  45  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585264  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 C4 vs C9GSA North 02G Red - ATH C 0 vs.Concorde Fire U17 West Black - ATH C5
 585266  Chestnut Log  11:00 AM  3 C3 vs C10PPA GS 02G Elite - ATH C 0 vs.All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill - ATH C3
 585267  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 C6 vs C7NTH TH 02 White MN - ATH C 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 02 - ATH C1
 585263  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  2 C5 vs C8Roswell Santos Red 02 - ATH C 1 vs.PPA KSA 02 Girls Premier - ATH C4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585272  Woodlands Park  10:00 AM  1 C9 vs C6Concorde Fire U17 West Black - ATH C 0 vs.NTH TH 02 White MN - ATH C1
 585268  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 C2 vs C4Alliance SC 02G Premier - ATH C 3 vs.GSA North 02G Red - ATH C4

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585301  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 C4 vs C5GSA North 02G Red - ATH C 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 02 - ATH C5
 672222  Gary Pirkle  07:00 PM  1 C10 vs C8All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill - ATH C 3 vs.PPA KSA 02 Girls Premier - ATH C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585298  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 C2 vs C7Alliance SC 02G Premier - ATH C 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 02 - ATH C5
 585276  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 C5 vs C3Roswell Santos Red 02 - ATH C 1 vs.PPA GS 02G Elite - ATH C5

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585278  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 C8 vs C2PPA KSA 02 Girls Premier - ATH C 4 vs.Alliance SC 02G Premier - ATH C0
 585294  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 2 C3 vs C4PPA GS 02G Elite - ATH C 9 vs.GSA North 02G Red - ATH C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585281  Fullerville  03:00 PM  10 C3 vs C7PPA GS 02G Elite - ATH C 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 02 - ATH C2
 585280  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 C6 vs C4NTH TH 02 White MN - ATH C 5 vs.GSA North 02G Red - ATH C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585282  Woodlands Park  03:00 PM  1 C9 vs C10Concorde Fire U17 West Black - ATH C 0 vs.All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill - ATH C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585274  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  1 C8 vs C9PPA KSA 02 Girls Premier - ATH C 1 vs.Concorde Fire U17 West Black - ATH C0
 585287  Pleasantdale Park  09:00 AM  2 C7 vs C5Lady Chiefs Blue 02 - ATH C 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 02 - ATH C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 672219  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 C8 vs C2PPA KSA 02 Girls Premier - ATH C 4 vs.Alliance SC 02G Premier - ATH C0
 672218  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 C7 vs C3Lady Chiefs Blue 02 - ATH C 1 vs.PPA GS 02G Elite - ATH C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585292  Gary Pirkle  09:00 AM  1 C10 vs C4All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill - ATH C 5 vs.GSA North 02G Red - ATH C1
 585288  Groveway Community Park  09:00 AM  UP C5 vs C9Roswell Santos Red 02 - ATH C 0 vs.Concorde Fire U17 West Black - ATH C3
 585289  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 C2 vs C3Alliance SC 02G Premier - ATH C 0 vs.PPA GS 02G Elite - ATH C5
 585291  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 C8 vs C6PPA KSA 02 Girls Premier - ATH C 3 vs.NTH TH 02 White MN - ATH C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585283  Woodlands Park  12:00 PM  1 C9 vs C3Concorde Fire U17 West Black - ATH C 0 vs.PPA GS 02G Elite - ATH C3
 585269  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 C10 vs C5All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill - ATH C 8 vs.Roswell Santos Red 02 - ATH C0
 585273  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 C6 vs C2NTH TH 02 White MN - ATH C 3 vs.Alliance SC 02G Premier - ATH C0
 585271  Pleasantdale Park  05:00 PM  2 C7 vs C8Lady Chiefs Blue 02 - ATH C 0 vs.PPA KSA 02 Girls Premier - ATH C5

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585286  Harmony Grove  08:00 AM  2 C8 vs C4PPA KSA 02 Girls Premier - ATH C 2 vs.GSA North 02G Red - ATH C0
 585297  Gary Pirkle  08:30 AM  1 C10 vs C6All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill - ATH C 2 vs.NTH TH 02 White MN - ATH C1
 585295  West Jackson MS  10:30 AM  1 C2 vs C5Alliance SC 02G Premier - ATH C 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 02 - ATH C5

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 672226  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 C4 vs C6GSA North 02G Red - ATH C 0 vs.NTH TH 02 White MN - ATH C4
 585275  Pleasantdale Park  09:00 AM  2 C7 vs C10Lady Chiefs Blue 02 - ATH C 0 vs.All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill - ATH C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585299  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  3 C3 vs C6PPA GS 02G Elite - ATH C 1 vs.NTH TH 02 White MN - ATH C3
 585300  Gary Pirkle  06:30 PM  1 C10 vs C8All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill - ATH C 4F vs.PPA KSA 02 Girls Premier - ATH C
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585285  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 C10 vs C2All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill - ATH C 7 vs.Alliance SC 02G Premier - ATH C0
 672221  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 C6 vs C9NTH TH 02 White MN - ATH C 1 vs.Concorde Fire U17 West Black - ATH C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585305  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 C3 vs C8PPA GS 02G Elite - ATH C 0 vs.PPA KSA 02 Girls Premier - ATH C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 672227  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 C4 vs C10GSA North 02G Red - ATH C 0 vs.All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill - ATH C4

Bracket - Monday, November 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585293  Pleasantdale Park  07:00 PM  2 C7 vs C9Lady Chiefs Blue 02 - ATH C 1 vs.Concorde Fire U17 West Black - ATH C1

Bracket - Friday, November 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585304  Groveway Community Park  07:30 PM  UP C5 vs C6Roswell Santos Red 02 - ATH C 0 vs.NTH TH 02 White MN - ATH C5

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585311  Pleasantdale Park  12:00 PM  2 C7 vs C9Lady Chiefs Blue 02 - ATH C 1 vs.Concorde Fire U17 West Black - ATH C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 672228  Chestnut Log  10:00 AM  3 C3 vs C5PPA GS 02G Elite - ATH C 4 vs.Roswell Santos Red 02 - ATH C1
 585307  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 C2 vs C9Alliance SC 02G Premier - ATH C 0 vs.Concorde Fire U17 West Black - ATH C6
 672229  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  Ren C7 vs C4Lady Chiefs Blue 02 - ATH C 0 vs.GSA North 02G Red - ATH C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585306  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 C4 vs C7GSA North 02G Red - ATH C 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 02 - ATH C0
 585309  Groveway Community Park  02:15 PM  UP C5 vs C2Roswell Santos Red 02 - ATH C 2 vs.Alliance SC 02G Premier - ATH C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585310  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 C6 vs C3NTH TH 02 White MN - ATH C 4 vs.PPA GS 02G Elite - ATH C6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.