Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 17U Classic I
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS GOLD- CL I555555552555057 29  10  15 1
 A4 : Lanier Sharks 02 Elite - CL I555055555005045 22  10  6 1
 A3 : GSA North 02B Premier - CL I555502250555044 22  15  14 2
 A7 : Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite Black- CL I500255552555044 12  9  14 1
 A5 : MOBA-02 Boys White - CL I005555055552042 13  17  7 1
 A12 : Pro-Profile All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill M - CL I220250525055033 13  14  11 0
 A6 : UFA 02B Red - CL I552500505202031 3  18  8 1
 A2 : Roswell Santos Blue 02 - CL I000220505500019 -12  31  6 0
 A8 : Concorde Fire U17 Central Elite - CL I055020000220016 -20  41  13 0
 A13 : Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite White- CL I520002200200013 -13  25  13 2
 A10 : NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I505200002500-712 -19  37  7 3
 A9 : UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL I00000000200507 -22  38  18 1
 A11 : SSA Cheslea 02B Premier - CL I00000002500007 -28  53  7 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469813  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 4 A11 vs A10SSA Cheslea 02B Premier - CL I 2 vs.NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I3
 632266  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  2 A13 vs A5Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite White- CL I 3 vs.MOBA-02 Boys White - CL I2
 469824  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL I 0 vs.GSA North 02B Premier - CL I4
 469835  Ocee Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Concorde Fire U17 Central Elite - CL I 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS GOLD- CL I5
 469809  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  9 A6 vs A2UFA 02B Red - CL I 4 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 02 - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469797  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A11UFA 02B Red - CL I 7 vs.SSA Cheslea 02B Premier - CL I0
 469798  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite Black- CL I 4 vs.NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I0
 469808  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3MOBA-02 Boys White - CL I 2 vs.GSA North 02B Premier - CL I4
 469799  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 A9 vs A8UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire U17 Central Elite - CL I3
 469793  Grimes Bridge  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Roswell Santos Blue 02 - CL I 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS GOLD- CL I3
 632273  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A13Pro-Profile All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill M - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite White- CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469830  Summerour Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL I 0 vs.MOBA-02 Boys White - CL I3
 469856  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A11ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS GOLD- CL I 10 vs.SSA Cheslea 02B Premier - CL I0
 632265  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  4 A4 vs A13Lanier Sharks 02 Elite - CL I 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite White- CL I1
 631294  Gary Pirkle  06:15 PM  1 A12 vs A6Pro-Profile All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill M - CL I 1 vs.UFA 02B Red - CL I1
 469848  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2GSA North 02B Premier - CL I 5 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 02 - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469806  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  4 A9 vs A10UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL I 2 vs.NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I3
 469822  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite Black- CL I 0 vs.MOBA-02 Boys White - CL I2
 469805  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  6 A8 vs A11Concorde Fire U17 Central Elite - CL I 4 vs.SSA Cheslea 02B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469816  Scott Hudgens Park  10:00 AM  5 A7 vs A3Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite Black- CL I 1 vs.GSA North 02B Premier - CL I2
 469874  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9Lanier Sharks 02 Elite - CL I 2 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL I0
 632262  Scott Hudgens Park  02:00 PM  5 A13 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite White- CL I 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS GOLD- CL I4
 631293  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A12MOBA-02 Boys White - CL I 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill M - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469855  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4GSA North 02B Premier - CL I 2 vs.Lanier Sharks 02 Elite - CL I5
 632267  LanierLand Park  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A13UFA 02B Red - CL I 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite White- CL I1
 631295  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A12Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite Black- CL I 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill M - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632263  Grimes Bridge  08:45 AM  2 A2 vs A13Roswell Santos Blue 02 - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite White- CL I0
 469836  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  4 A9 vs A7UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite Black- CL I5

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631297  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:30 AM  4 A9 vs A12UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL I 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill M - CL I4
 469807  Allen Creek  04:30 PM  4 A4 vs A1Lanier Sharks 02 Elite - CL I 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS GOLD- CL I1
 632271  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A10 vs A13NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite White- CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631289  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A12ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS GOLD- CL I 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill M - CL I1
 469880  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A11Lanier Sharks 02 Elite - CL I 4 vs.SSA Cheslea 02B Premier - CL I0
 469876  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite Black- CL I 1 vs.UFA 02B Red - CL I0
 469875  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8MOBA-02 Boys White - CL I 5 vs.Concorde Fire U17 Central Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469815  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A4UFA 02B Red - CL I 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 02 Elite - CL I4
 469844  Mudcreek  10:00 AM  MC 3 A11 vs A7SSA Cheslea 02B Premier - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite Black- CL I2
 469817  Georgia Soccer Park  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2Concorde Fire U17 Central Elite - CL I 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 02 - CL I1
 469814  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS GOLD- CL I 4 vs.MOBA-02 Boys White - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469883  Scott Hudgens Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite Black- CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire U17 Central Elite - CL I0
 469881  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10MOBA-02 Boys White - CL I 3 vs.NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I1
 469882  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  8 A6 vs A9UFA 02B Red - CL I 2 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL I1
 631290  Walton High School  06:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2Pro-Profile All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill M - CL I 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 02 - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469821  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A1UFA 02B Red - CL I 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS GOLD- CL I3
 469823  Georgia Soccer Park  10:00 AM  6 A8 vs A4Concorde Fire U17 Central Elite - CL I 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 02 Elite - CL I4
 469825  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 A10 vs A2NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 02 - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 631291  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12GSA North 02B Premier - CL I 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill M - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469829  Ocee Elementary  11:55 AM  1 A8 vs A6Concorde Fire U17 Central Elite - CL I 1 vs.UFA 02B Red - CL I3
 469831  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 A10 vs A4NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I 1 vs.Lanier Sharks 02 Elite - CL I4
 469838  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 2 A11 vs A5SSA Cheslea 02B Premier - CL I 0 vs.MOBA-02 Boys White - CL I3
 469828  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A7ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS GOLD- CL I 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite Black- CL I2

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469861  Rabbit Hill Park  07:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A6GSA North 02B Premier - CL I 1 vs.UFA 02B Red - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469873  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A10GSA North 02B Premier - CL I 4 vs.NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632268  Scott Hudgens Park  08:00 AM  2 A13 vs A7Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite White- CL I 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite Black- CL I1
 631296  Walton High School  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A8Pro-Profile All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill M - CL I 5 vs.Concorde Fire U17 Central Elite - CL I0
 469850  Marathon Park  03:30 PM  3 A11 vs A9SSA Cheslea 02B Premier - CL I 3 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL I3
 469854  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5Roswell Santos Blue 02 - CL I 1 vs.MOBA-02 Boys White - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469842  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A9ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS GOLD- CL I 4 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL I3
 469843  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  02 A10 vs A8NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire U17 Central Elite - CL I2
 632272  Bunten Road Park  12:00 PM  1 A13 vs A11Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite White- CL I 2 vs.SSA Cheslea 02B Premier - CL I3
 631292  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A4Pro-Profile All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill M - CL I 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 02 Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469837  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  02 A10 vs A6NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I 2 vs.UFA 02B Red - CL I1
 469862  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4MOBA-02 Boys White - CL I 3 vs.Lanier Sharks 02 Elite - CL I0
 469872  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A11Roswell Santos Blue 02 - CL I 2 vs.SSA Cheslea 02B Premier - CL I1
 469800  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS GOLD- CL I 4 vs.GSA North 02B Premier - CL I2
 632269  Georgia Soccer Park  03:20 PM  1 A8 vs A13Concorde Fire U17 Central Elite - CL I 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite White- CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469869  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  5 A6 vs A5UFA 02B Red - CL I 2 vs.MOBA-02 Boys White - CL I2
 631299  Marathon Park  12:00 PM  3 A11 vs A12SSA Cheslea 02B Premier - CL I 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill M - CL I8
 469866  East Roswell Park  12:45 PM  2 A2 vs A9Roswell Santos Blue 02 - CL I 5 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL I2
 469868  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A7Lanier Sharks 02 Elite - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite Black- CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632270  Scott Hudgens Park  08:00 AM  1 A13 vs A9Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite White- CL I 0 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL I2
 631298  E.E. Robinson Park  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A10Pro-Profile All-In FC 02 Sugar Hill M - CL I 5 vs.NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I0
 469832  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 2 A11 vs A3SSA Cheslea 02B Premier - CL I 0 vs.GSA North 02B Premier - CL I5
 469801  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Lanier Sharks 02 Elite - CL I 8 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 02 - CL I1

Bracket - Tuesday, November 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469860  East Roswell Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Roswell Santos Blue 02 - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite Black- CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, November 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469849  Metro North Pk  12:00 PM  3 A10 vs A1NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS GOLD- CL I6

Bracket - Tuesday, November 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 469867  Rabbit Hill Park  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8GSA North 02B Premier - CL I 9 vs.Concorde Fire U17 Central Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Thursday, November 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632264  George Pierce Park  07:00 PM  23 A13 vs A3Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite White- CL I 1 vs.GSA North 02B Premier - CL I6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.