Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U GIRLS RIAS
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=731876D1-B4B8-43DB-A4A7-93A8B2D197F6&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 R8 : LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd5552555555-047 34  8  0 0
 R17 : TopHat-05 Silver5 55555255-042 26  8  0 0
 R20 : Atlanta Fire Lady United5555505505-040 26  9  0 0
 R10 : U14G PIKE LADY STARS525555550x-037 19  10  0 0
 R33 : Gwinnett United5055525505-037 10  20  0 0
 R13 : NTH MN Bozocea Raiders555550505 -035 14  5  0 0
 R36 : NTH QP Leszynski Lightning5555550500-035 16  15  0 0
 R30 : GSA Recreational 14UG155550255  -032 18  9  0 0
 R12 : LSA Whitecaps U14G - Coach Standridge555552500x-032 15  11  1 0
 R19 : U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 2552 555x-029 11  13  0 0
 R29 : GA Rush Storm U14G500055552 -027 11  17  0 0
 R34 : LSA FC Wildcats U14G - Coach Rodrigues002055555x-027 1  33  0 0
 R37 : Rapids FC 14UG RIAS520205505x-024 5  16  0 0
 R31 : HCSA Walker - GRU1450 2 5550 -022 7  10  0 0
 R21 : Atlanta Fire United Red0500 20055-017 -3  18  0 0
 R15 : PCFC Andrews - GRU14055  0 50 -015 -2  25  0 0
 R11 : LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno00522005 x-014 -2  24  0 0
 R22 : Butts County DLS - Newman 525 000 x-012 0  14  0 0
 R7 : HCSA McClain - GRU140 0 52050 -012 -4  14  0 0
 R14 : NTH MN Thomas Wildcats 50 5200  -012 -4  19  0 0
 R1 : Atlanta Fire United White0 0 250500-012 -8  32  0 0
 R3 : Cherokee Dynamo550      0-010 1  10  0 0
 R24 : Cherokee Avengers055   00 x-010 -4  16  0 0
 R35 : NTH MN Marjoram Cougars00    522 -09 -3  9  0 0
 R6 : GSA North 14UG20   0 05  -05 -8  21  0 0
 R23 : CGSAWR Galaxy 000 050 x-05 -13  25  0 0
 R5 : Franklin County - GR14U000005000x-05 -27  60  0 0
 R32 : IAFC 14U Girls Willis/Macauley/Challas   0 020  -02 -9  17  0 0
 R38 : TopHat-06 Green0  0 02   -02 -12  19  0 0
 R28 : GA Rush Hattricks U14G0000020   -02 -23  37  0 0
 R25 : Cherokee Shockwaves Etowah0000002   -02 -23  48  0 0
 R9 : TopHat-05 Red  0       -00 -3  5  0 0
 R39 : TYSA U14G Appleman/Barnes 0    0   -00 -6  6  0 0
 R16 : Steamers FC - G14U00 000   0-00 -21  48  0 0
 R18 : TopHat-06 Red    0-4  0 -0-4 -7  10  0 0
 R2 : Champions United Lady Warriors U14 Girls   0 -4   -4-0-8 -12  15  0 0
 R27 : DDYSC U14G  0 -4-4 00 -0-8 -20  31  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649271  New Hope Church Stockbridge  12:00 AM  1 R2 vs R22Champions United Lady Warriors U14 Girls   vs.Butts County DLS - Newman 
 649279  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  4 R12 vs R34LSA Whitecaps U14G - Coach Standridge 6 vs.LSA FC Wildcats U14G - Coach Rodrigues2
 649280  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 R35 vs R13NTH MN Marjoram Cougars 0 vs.NTH MN Bozocea Raiders1
 649281  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 R14 vs R39NTH MN Thomas Wildcats   vs.TYSA U14G Appleman/Barnes 
 649277  Wade Walker Park  11:30 AM  9 R32 vs R27IAFC 14U Girls Willis/Macauley/Challas   vs.DDYSC U14G 
 649274  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 R29 vs R28GA Rush Storm U14G 8 vs.GA Rush Hattricks U14G0
 649273  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  10 R3 vs R25Cherokee Dynamo 6 vs.Cherokee Shockwaves Etowah0
 649286  Tophat Soccer Club  12:35 PM  2 R18 vs R9TopHat-06 Red   vs.TopHat-05 Red 
 649275  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 R6 vs R30GSA North 14UG2 1 vs.GSA Recreational 14UG18
 649283  NGSA, Lions Field  02:00 PM  1 R37 vs R5Rapids FC 14UG RIAS 6 vs.Franklin County - GR14U0
 649285  Tophat Soccer Club  02:00 PM  2 R38 vs R17TopHat-06 Green 1 vs.TopHat-05 Silver7
 649278  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  4 R11 vs R33LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno 1 vs.Gwinnett United4
 649282  Jones Briddge Park  02:15 PM  3 R15 vs R20PCFC Andrews - GRU14 0 vs.Atlanta Fire Lady United9
 649284  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute R16 vs R8Steamers FC - G14U 0 vs.LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd13
 649272  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  10 R24 vs R36Cherokee Avengers 2 vs.NTH QP Leszynski Lightning4
 649276  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  5 R31 vs R7HCSA Walker - GRU14 2 vs.HCSA McClain - GRU140

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649343  New Hope Church Stockbridge  01:00 PM  1 R2 vs R23Champions United Lady Warriors U14 Girls   vs.CGSAWR Galaxy 
 649292  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  10 R25 vs R24Cherokee Shockwaves Etowah 0 vs.Cherokee Avengers3
 649295  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  2 R31 vs R10HCSA Walker - GRU14 0 vs.U14G PIKE LADY STARS3
 649291  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  10 R3 vs R29Cherokee Dynamo 4 vs.GA Rush Storm U14G3
 649305  Pike County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  #1A R19 vs R7U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS   vs.HCSA McClain - GRU14 

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649298  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 R11 vs R12LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno 2 vs.LSA Whitecaps U14G - Coach Standridge4
 649297  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  10:00 AM  1 R33 vs R8Gwinnett United 3 vs.LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd5
 649303  Howard School  10:30 AM  1 R9 vs R38TopHat-05 Red   vs.TopHat-06 Green 
 649288  Bunten Road Park  10:45 AM  2 R20 vs R1Atlanta Fire Lady United 13 vs.Atlanta Fire United White1
 649300  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 R13 vs R39NTH MN Bozocea Raiders 2 vs.TYSA U14G Appleman/Barnes0
 649302  UQP  11:00 AM  02 R36 vs R28NTH QP Leszynski Lightning 5 vs.GA Rush Hattricks U14G1
 649304  Howard School  12:00 PM  1 R18 vs R17TopHat-06 Red   vs.TopHat-05 Silver 
 649290  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 R23 vs R22CGSAWR Galaxy 0 vs.Butts County DLS - Newman2
 649301  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 R35 vs R14NTH MN Marjoram Cougars 1 vs.NTH MN Thomas Wildcats4
 649293  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 R27 vs R6DDYSC U14G   vs.GSA North 14UG2 
 649289  Bunten Road Park  04:00 PM  2 R21 vs R15Atlanta Fire United Red 1 vs.PCFC Andrews - GRU143
 649296  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  9 R32 vs R2IAFC 14U Girls Willis/Macauley/Challas   vs.Champions United Lady Warriors U14 Girls 

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649441  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  4 R34 vs R15LSA FC Wildcats U14G - Coach Rodrigues 4 vs.PCFC Andrews - GRU145
 649382  Rocky Ford Park  02:00 PM  2 R5 vs R8Franklin County - GR14U 0 vs.LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd12
 649433  Bunten Road Park  06:15 PM  2 R21 vs R29Atlanta Fire United Red 3 vs.GA Rush Storm U14G1

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649287  Pike County Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  #1A R19 vs R10U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 3 vs.U14G PIKE LADY STARS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649320  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  4 R13 vs R14NTH MN Bozocea Raiders 6 vs.NTH MN Thomas Wildcats1
 649319  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  09:00 AM  6 R8 vs R22LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd 2 vs.Butts County DLS - Newman2
 649362  New Hope Church Stockbridge  10:00 AM  1 R2 vs R10Champions United Lady Warriors U14 Girls 1 vs.U14G PIKE LADY STARS7
 649314  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 R30 vs R27GSA Recreational 14UG1 9 vs.DDYSC U14G0
 649317  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  11:00 AM  1 R33 vs R16Gwinnett United 12 vs.Steamers FC - G14U2
 649311  Rocky Ford Park  12:00 PM  2 R5 vs R12Franklin County - GR14U 0 vs.LSA Whitecaps U14G - Coach Standridge5
 649306  Bunten Road Park  12:30 PM  2 R21 vs R20Atlanta Fire United Red 1 vs.Atlanta Fire Lady United3
 649308  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 R23 vs R19CGSAWR Galaxy 0 vs.U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS9
 649321  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 R36 vs R29NTH QP Leszynski Lightning 3 vs.GA Rush Storm U14G2
 649313  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 R6 vs R39GSA North 14UG2   vs.TYSA U14G Appleman/Barnes 
 649322  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 R9 vs R17TopHat-05 Red 2 vs.TopHat-05 Silver5
 649307  Bunten Road Park  02:15 PM  2 R1 vs R15Atlanta Fire United White   vs.PCFC Andrews - GRU14 
 649316  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 R32 vs R35IAFC 14U Girls Willis/Macauley/Challas   vs.NTH MN Marjoram Cougars 
 649323  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 R38 vs R18TopHat-06 Green   vs.TopHat-06 Red 

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649353  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 R13 vs R38NTH MN Bozocea Raiders 4 vs.TopHat-06 Green0
 649358  Tophat Soccer Club  02:00 PM  1 R17 vs R32TopHat-05 Silver 7 vs.IAFC 14U Girls Willis/Macauley/Challas0
 649359  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:30 PM  6 R39 vs R27TYSA U14G Appleman/Barnes   vs.DDYSC U14G 
 649354  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 R14 vs R18NTH MN Thomas Wildcats   vs.TopHat-06 Red 
 649357  Tophat Soccer Club  03:30 PM  1 R9 vs R35TopHat-05 Red   vs.NTH MN Marjoram Cougars 
 649299  Allen Creek  04:30 PM  2 R34 vs R37LSA FC Wildcats U14G - Coach Rodrigues 4 vs.Rapids FC 14UG RIAS4
 649432  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  1 R20 vs R28Atlanta Fire Lady United 10 vs.GA Rush Hattricks U14G0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649324  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  6 R20 vs R34Atlanta Fire Lady United 11 vs.LSA FC Wildcats U14G - Coach Rodrigues0
 649326  Rocky Ford Park  10:00 AM  2 R5 vs R11Franklin County - GR14U 0 vs.LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno11
 649337  Metro North Pk  10:30 AM  3 R35 vs R38NTH MN Marjoram Cougars   vs.TopHat-06 Green 
 649333  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  11:00 AM  1 R33 vs R1Gwinnett United 5 vs.Atlanta Fire United White2
 649336  Metro North Pk  12:00 PM  3 R13 vs R18NTH MN Bozocea Raiders 2 vs.TopHat-06 Red1
 649341  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:30 PM  6 R39 vs R15TYSA U14G Appleman/Barnes   vs.PCFC Andrews - GRU14 
 649340  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute R16 vs R6Steamers FC - G14U   vs.GSA North 14UG2 
 649325  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 R23 vs R10CGSAWR Galaxy 0 vs.U14G PIKE LADY STARS3
 649339  UQP  01:00 PM  01 R36 vs R3NTH QP Leszynski Lightning 3 vs.Cherokee Dynamo2
 649327  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  4 R28 vs R24GA Rush Hattricks U14G 0 vs.Cherokee Avengers3
 649332  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 R32 vs R9IAFC 14U Girls Willis/Macauley/Challas   vs.TopHat-05 Red 
 649328  Stars Athletic Club  03:30 PM  4 R29 vs R25GA Rush Storm U14G 10 vs.Cherokee Shockwaves Etowah0
 649329  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 R30 vs R21GSA Recreational 14UG1 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649448  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  #1A R19 vs R32U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 3 vs.IAFC 14U Girls Willis/Macauley/Challas2
 649440  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  02:00 PM  1 R33 vs R37Gwinnett United 3 vs.Rapids FC 14UG RIAS2
 649446  Tophat Soccer Club  02:30 PM  2 R38 vs R36TopHat-06 Green 1 vs.NTH QP Leszynski Lightning7
 649447  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:30 PM  6 R39 vs R31TYSA U14G Appleman/Barnes   vs.HCSA Walker - GRU14 
 649270  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  6 R1 vs R21Atlanta Fire United White   vs.Atlanta Fire United Red 
 649439  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  5 R7 vs R30HCSA McClain - GRU14 0 vs.GSA Recreational 14UG14
 649444  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 R9 vs R23TopHat-05 Red   vs.CGSAWR Galaxy 
 649449  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  #1A R10 vs R18U14G PIKE LADY STARS 4F vs.TopHat-06 Red
Forfeited Game
0
 649435  Daughtry Park  03:30 PM  1 R22 vs R27Butts County DLS - Newman 5F vs.DDYSC U14G
Forfeited Game
0
 649445  Tophat Soccer Club  04:30 PM  1 R17 vs R13TopHat-05 Silver 1 vs.NTH MN Bozocea Raiders0
 649443  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute R16 vs R12Steamers FC - G14U 0 vs.LSA Whitecaps U14G - Coach Standridge7

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649335  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  05:45 PM  2 R8 vs R27LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd 4F vs.DDYSC U14G
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649348  North Mount Carmel Park  06:30 PM  2 R31 vs R19HCSA Walker - GRU14 2 vs.U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649352  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  09:00 AM  6 R8 vs R30LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd 6 vs.GSA Recreational 14UG12
 649345  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  10 R25 vs R36Cherokee Shockwaves Etowah 1 vs.NTH QP Leszynski Lightning10
 649342  Daughtry Park  11:30 AM  1 R22 vs R7Butts County DLS - Newman   vs.HCSA McClain - GRU14 
 649346  Rocky Ford Park  12:00 PM  2 R5 vs R34Franklin County - GR14U
Disqualified
 1 vs.LSA FC Wildcats U14G - Coach Rodrigues7D
 649442  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 R35 vs R3NTH MN Marjoram Cougars   vs.Cherokee Dynamo 
 649350  Allen Creek  05:45 PM  4 R11 vs R37LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno 1 vs.Rapids FC 14UG RIAS1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649334  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 R12 vs R37LSA Whitecaps U14G - Coach Standridge 2 vs.Rapids FC 14UG RIAS0
 649309  New Hope Church Stockbridge  01:00 PM  1 R2 vs R31Champions United Lady Warriors U14 Girls   vs.HCSA Walker - GRU14 
 649310  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  10 R3 vs R24Cherokee Dynamo   vs.Cherokee Avengers 
 649437  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  10 R25 vs R14Cherokee Shockwaves Etowah 1 vs.NTH MN Thomas Wildcats6
 649368  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 R8 vs R6LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd 10 vs.GSA North 14UG21

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649331  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  2 R31 vs R22HCSA Walker - GRU14 4 vs.Butts County DLS - Newman2
 649330  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  3 R7 vs R2HCSA McClain - GRU14 4F vs.Champions United Lady Warriors U14 Girls
Forfeited Game
0
 649369  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 R13 vs R28NTH MN Bozocea Raiders 4 vs.GA Rush Hattricks U14G0
 649376  Howard School  12:00 PM  1 R18 vs R3TopHat-06 Red   vs.Cherokee Dynamo 
 649366  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 R11 vs R21LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United Red2
 649372  Jones Briddge Park  12:45 PM  3 R15 vs R29PCFC Andrews - GRU14 3 vs.GA Rush Storm U14G4
 649370  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 R14 vs R38NTH MN Thomas Wildcats 1 vs.TopHat-06 Green1
 649375  Howard School  01:30 PM  1 R17 vs R25TopHat-05 Silver 12 vs.Cherokee Shockwaves Etowah0
 649363  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  10 R24 vs R9Cherokee Avengers   vs.TopHat-05 Red 
 649367  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  2 R12 vs R1LSA Whitecaps U14G - Coach Standridge 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United White0
 649371  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  11 R36 vs R35NTH QP Leszynski Lightning 1 vs.NTH MN Marjoram Cougars2
 649365  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 R30 vs R33GSA Recreational 14UG1 0 vs.Gwinnett United0
 649374  Bethesda Park  05:30 PM  Bute R16 vs R5Steamers FC - G14U 2 vs.Franklin County - GR14U4

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649338  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 R14 vs R17NTH MN Thomas Wildcats 3 vs.TopHat-05 Silver6
 649356  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute R16 vs R1Steamers FC - G14U 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United White9
 649318  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 R34 vs R11LSA FC Wildcats U14G - Coach Rodrigues 4 vs.LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno3
 649312  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  4 R28 vs R25GA Rush Hattricks U14G 1 vs.Cherokee Shockwaves Etowah1
 649349  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  02:00 PM  1 R33 vs R20Gwinnett United 3 vs.Atlanta Fire Lady United2
 649355  Jones Briddge Park  04:30 PM  3 R15 vs R6PCFC Andrews - GRU14   vs.GSA North 14UG2 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649380  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  10 R3 vs R9Cherokee Dynamo   vs.TopHat-05 Red 
 649388  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  4 R11 vs R20LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno 1 vs.Atlanta Fire Lady United7
 649379  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 R23 vs R31CGSAWR Galaxy 1 vs.HCSA Walker - GRU144
 649387  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  4 R7 vs R32HCSA McClain - GRU14 0 vs.IAFC 14U Girls Willis/Macauley/Challas0
 649378  Bunten Road Park  11:30 AM  2 R21 vs R34Atlanta Fire United Red 0 vs.LSA FC Wildcats U14G - Coach Rodrigues1
 649391  Howard School  12:00 PM  1 R17 vs R35TopHat-05 Silver 1 vs.NTH MN Marjoram Cougars1
 649389  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 R14 vs R36NTH MN Thomas Wildcats 0 vs.NTH QP Leszynski Lightning4
 649390  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  2 R37 vs R1Rapids FC 14UG RIAS 4 vs.Atlanta Fire United White2
 649381  Wade Walker Park  01:30 PM  2 R27 vs R16DDYSC U14G   vs.Steamers FC - G14U 
 649392  Howard School  01:30 PM  1 R38 vs R24TopHat-06 Green   vs.Cherokee Avengers 
 649384  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  4 R29 vs R13GA Rush Storm U14G 2 vs.NTH MN Bozocea Raiders0
 649393  Howard School  03:00 PM  1 R18 vs R25TopHat-06 Red   vs.Cherokee Shockwaves Etowah 
 649383  Stars Athletic Club  03:30 PM  4 R28 vs R15GA Rush Hattricks U14G 0 vs.PCFC Andrews - GRU146
 649394  Pike County Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  #1A R19 vs R2U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS   vs.Champions United Lady Warriors U14 Girls 
 649385  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 R6 vs R33GSA North 14UG2 1 vs.Gwinnett United2
 649386  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 R30 vs R39GSA Recreational 14UG1 4 vs.TYSA U14G Appleman/Barnes0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649412  Granite Complex  09:00 AM  1 R39 vs R2TYSA U14G Appleman/Barnes   vs.Champions United Lady Warriors U14 Girls 
 649364  Avondale Dunaire Park  12:00 PM  2 R27 vs R31DDYSC U14G 0 vs.HCSA Walker - GRU147
 649351  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 R12 vs R21LSA Whitecaps U14G - Coach Standridge 4 vs.Atlanta Fire United Red1
 649344  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  10 R24 vs R29Cherokee Avengers 2 vs.GA Rush Storm U14G6
 649395  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  #1A R10 vs R22U14G PIKE LADY STARS 3 vs.Butts County DLS - Newman1
 649434  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  6 R1 vs R5Atlanta Fire United White 3 vs.Franklin County - GR14U1
 649361  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 R23 vs R7CGSAWR Galaxy 3 vs.HCSA McClain - GRU140
 649347  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  4 R28 vs R3GA Rush Hattricks U14G   vs.Cherokee Dynamo 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649399  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:30 AM  7 R27 vs R7DDYSC U14G 2 vs.HCSA McClain - GRU146
 649405  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  6 R8 vs R23LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd 7 vs.CGSAWR Galaxy0
 649404  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  4 R34 vs R33LSA FC Wildcats U14G - Coach Rodrigues 4 vs.Gwinnett United1
 649409  Tophat Soccer Club  12:00 PM  2 R17 vs R24TopHat-05 Silver 6 vs.Cherokee Avengers0
 649413  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1A R10 vs R32U14G PIKE LADY STARS 7 vs.IAFC 14U Girls Willis/Macauley/Challas1
 649406  UQP  01:00 PM  01 R36 vs R13NTH QP Leszynski Lightning 0 vs.NTH MN Bozocea Raiders1
 649400  Rocky Ford Park  01:00 PM  2 R5 vs R21Franklin County - GR14U 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Red3
 649398  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  10 R25 vs R9Cherokee Shockwaves Etowah   vs.TopHat-05 Red 
 649401  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  4 R28 vs R14GA Rush Hattricks U14G   vs.NTH MN Thomas Wildcats 
 649410  Tophat Soccer Club  02:00 PM  2 R38 vs R3TopHat-06 Green   vs.Cherokee Dynamo 
 649396  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  2 R20 vs R12Atlanta Fire Lady United 3 vs.LSA Whitecaps U14G - Coach Standridge1
 649402  Stars Athletic Club  03:30 PM  4 R29 vs R35GA Rush Storm U14G 2 vs.NTH MN Marjoram Cougars2
 649407  Jones Briddge Park  03:45 PM  3 R15 vs R30PCFC Andrews - GRU14 1 vs.GSA Recreational 14UG17
 649411  Tophat Soccer Club  04:00 PM  2 R18 vs R19TopHat-06 Red 2 vs.U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS4
 649397  Bunten Road Park  04:45 PM  2 R1 vs R11Atlanta Fire United White 2 vs.LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno6
 649403  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 R6 vs R31GSA North 14UG2 2 vs.HCSA Walker - GRU141

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649377  Granite Complex  02:45 PM  1 R39 vs R32TYSA U14G Appleman/Barnes   vs.IAFC 14U Girls Willis/Macauley/Challas 
 649373  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 R37 vs R20Rapids FC 14UG RIAS 2 vs.Atlanta Fire Lady United1
 649360  Daughtry Park  03:30 PM  1 R22 vs R19Butts County DLS - Newman 3 vs.U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS5
 649315  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  4 R7 vs R10HCSA McClain - GRU14 0 vs.U14G PIKE LADY STARS3

Bracket - Friday, November 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649423  North Mount Carmel Park  07:00 PM  1 R7 vs R6HCSA McClain - GRU14   vs.GSA North 14UG2 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649424  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 R30 vs R31GSA Recreational 14UG1   vs.HCSA Walker - GRU14 
 649416  Bunten Road Park  10:30 AM  2 R1 vs R34Atlanta Fire United White 2 vs.LSA FC Wildcats U14G - Coach Rodrigues3
 649426  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 R12 vs R33LSA Whitecaps U14G - Coach Standridge 1 vs.Gwinnett United3
 649431  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #1A R10 vs R8U14G PIKE LADY STARS 0 vs.LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd4
 649425  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  9 R32 vs R23IAFC 14U Girls Willis/Macauley/Challas   vs.CGSAWR Galaxy 
 649429  Tophat Soccer Club  11:00 AM  2 R9 vs R13TopHat-05 Red   vs.NTH MN Bozocea Raiders 
 649428  Jones Briddge Park  11:45 AM  3 R15 vs R16PCFC Andrews - GRU14   vs.Steamers FC - G14U 
 649419  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  10 R3 vs R17Cherokee Dynamo 1 vs.TopHat-05 Silver4
 649430  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1A R19 vs R36U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 3 vs.NTH QP Leszynski Lightning1
 649414  Bunten Road Park  01:15 PM  2 R20 vs R5Atlanta Fire Lady United 11 vs.Franklin County - GR14U0
 649418  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  10 R24 vs R18Cherokee Avengers   vs.TopHat-06 Red 
 649415  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  2 R21 vs R37Atlanta Fire United Red 3 vs.Rapids FC 14UG RIAS1
 649417  Daughtry Park  03:00 PM  1 R22 vs R39Butts County DLS - Newman   vs.TYSA U14G Appleman/Barnes 
 649420  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  10 R25 vs R38Cherokee Shockwaves Etowah   vs.TopHat-06 Green 
 649427  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 R35 vs R28NTH MN Marjoram Cougars   vs.GA Rush Hattricks U14G 
 649421  Wade Walker Park  04:30 PM  2 R27 vs R2DDYSC U14G   vs.Champions United Lady Warriors U14 Girls 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649422  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 AM  4 R29 vs R14GA Rush Storm U14G   vs.NTH MN Thomas Wildcats 
 649438  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 R6 vs R11GSA North 14UG2   vs.LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649436  New Hope Church Stockbridge  12:00 PM  2 R2 vs R8Champions United Lady Warriors U14 Girls
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd4F
 649294  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 R30 vs R16GSA Recreational 14UG1   vs.Steamers FC - G14U 

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 649408  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park R16 vs R37Steamers FC - G14U 0 vs.Rapids FC 14UG RIAS3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.