Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Classic II Red
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8EB28E69-DFDA-4E95-9419-B523722023E0&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 19 : SAF 2006 ELITE U13- CL II Red5555255555-047 25  6  0 1
 110 : Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL II Red5555055055-040 27  12  2 0
 14 : IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL II Red0055555555-040 22  13  1 0
 12 : Concorde Fire U13 Central Black- CL II Red2505550005-027 1  16  3 0
 15 : UFA 06B Gold5005050505-025 5  12  2 0
 13 : GSA South 06B Premier- CL II Red0055050050-020 -6  31  2 0
 16 : AFC Lightning 06 Gold- CL II Red2550502000-019 -11  28  4 0
 111 : BFC - 06B Black- CL II Red25000250-45-015 -12  26  1 0
 18 : SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red0200200505-014 -4  25  1 0
 17 : NTH NASA 06 Premier- CL II Red2200002000-06 -19  30  0 0
 11 : Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06- CL II Red000000020-4-0-2 -28  41  3 2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607418  Georgia Soccer Park  10:00 AM  3 12 vs 111Concorde Fire U13 Central Black- CL II Red 1 vs.BFC - 06B Black- CL II Red1
 607422  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  25 16 vs 17AFC Lightning 06 Gold- CL II Red 1 vs.NTH NASA 06 Premier- CL II Red1
 607420  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  2 14 vs 19IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL II Red 2 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE U13- CL II Red4
 607419  GSA  05:00 PM  Bend 13 vs 110GSA South 06B Premier- CL II Red 2 vs.Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL II Red6
 607421  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 15 vs 18UFA 06B Gold 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607423  TBD   --    --  11 vs 12Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06- CL II Red 0 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Black- CL II Red3
 607425  NGSA, Lions Field  01:00 PM  1 110 vs 14Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL II Red 6 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL II Red2
 607426  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 19 vs 15SAF 2006 ELITE U13- CL II Red 3 vs.UFA 06B Gold1
 607424  Dresden Park  02:30 PM  1 111 vs 13BFC - 06B Black- CL II Red 3 vs.GSA South 06B Premier- CL II Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607432  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  11 17 vs 18NTH NASA 06 Premier- CL II Red 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red2
 607428  GSA  03:00 PM  Bend 13 vs 11GSA South 06B Premier- CL II Red 5 vs.Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06- CL II Red2
 607430  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 15 vs 110UFA 06B Gold 0 vs.Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL II Red3
 607429  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  2 14 vs 111IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL II Red 2 vs.BFC - 06B Black- CL II Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607435  Dresden Park  11:00 AM  1 111 vs 15BFC - 06B Black- CL II Red 0 vs.UFA 06B Gold5
 607433  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  1 11 vs 14Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06- CL II Red 1 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL II Red8
 607434  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  5 12 vs 13Concorde Fire U13 Central Black- CL II Red 1 vs.GSA South 06B Premier- CL II Red3
 607437  Macon Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 19 vs 17SAF 2006 ELITE U13- CL II Red 6 vs.NTH NASA 06 Premier- CL II Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607440  PAC  11:00 AM  3 16 vs 111AFC Lightning 06 Gold- CL II Red 4 vs.BFC - 06B Black- CL II Red1
 607442  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC 2 18 vs 19SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red 1 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE U13- CL II Red4

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607447  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:30 PM  1 110 vs 18Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL II Red 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607443  TBD C   --    --  11 vs 16Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06- CL II Red 1 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Gold- CL II Red2
 607445  GSA  03:00 PM  Bend 13 vs 14GSA South 06B Premier- CL II Red 0 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL II Red7
 607451  Tramore  03:15 PM  10 18 vs 111SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red 3 vs.BFC - 06B Black- CL II Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607455  GSA  05:00 PM  Bend 13 vs 16GSA South 06B Premier- CL II Red 3 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Gold- CL II Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607467  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  10 15 vs 16UFA 06B Gold 0 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Gold- CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607461  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  25 16 vs 14AFC Lightning 06 Gold- CL II Red 0 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL II Red6
 607469  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  2 110 vs 12Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL II Red 2 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Black- CL II Red3
 607468  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  01:00 PM  1 111 vs 11BFC - 06B Black- CL II Red 2 vs.Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06- CL II Red0
 607472  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 17 vs 15NTH NASA 06 Premier- CL II Red 0 vs.UFA 06B Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607459  Mudcreek  11:00 AM  MC 4 18 vs 12SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red 2 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Black- CL II Red3
 607466  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  2 14 vs 17IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL II Red 6 vs.NTH NASA 06 Premier- CL II Red0
 607431  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  21 16 vs 19AFC Lightning 06 Gold- CL II Red 1 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE U13- CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607471  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 4 18 vs 14SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red 2 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL II Red4
 607470  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 19 vs 13SAF 2006 ELITE U13- CL II Red 7 vs.GSA South 06B Premier- CL II Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607458  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 19 vs 11SAF 2006 ELITE U13- CL II Red 5 vs.Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06- CL II Red0
 607449  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  22 16 vs 12AFC Lightning 06 Gold- CL II Red 1 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Black- CL II Red3
 607441  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 17 vs 110NTH NASA 06 Premier- CL II Red 0 vs.Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL II Red3
 607456  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  1 14 vs 15IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL II Red 4 vs.UFA 06B Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607436  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  2 110 vs 16Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL II Red 8 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Gold- CL II Red0
 607457  Dresden Park  02:00 PM  1 111 vs 19BFC - 06B Black- CL II Red 0 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE U13- CL II Red5
 607453  MOBA Academy  07:15 PM  1 11 vs 18Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06- CL II Red 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red4

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607450  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  9 15 vs 13UFA 06B Gold 4 vs.GSA South 06B Premier- CL II Red1
 607439  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  1 14 vs 12IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL II Red 5 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Black- CL II Red0
 607448  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 17 vs 11NTH NASA 06 Premier- CL II Red 2 vs.Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06- CL II Red2
 607452  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 19 vs 110SAF 2006 ELITE U13- CL II Red 2 vs.Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607460  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 17 vs 13NTH NASA 06 Premier- CL II Red 1 vs.GSA South 06B Premier- CL II Red3

Bracket - Friday, November 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607462  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  06:00 PM  2 110 vs 111Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL II Red 4F vs.BFC - 06B Black- CL II Red
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607444  Georgia Soccer Park  10:00 AM  4 12 vs 15Concorde Fire U13 Central Black- CL II Red 0 vs.UFA 06B Gold0
 607465  GSA  03:00 PM  Bend 13 vs 18GSA South 06B Premier- CL II Red 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607438  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  5 15 vs 11UFA 06B Gold 6 vs.Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06- CL II Red0
 607464  Ridgeview Charter School  01:45 PM  1 12 vs 19Concorde Fire U13 Central Black- CL II Red 0 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE U13- CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607454  LanierLand Park  12:30 PM  2 12 vs 17Concorde Fire U13 Central Black- CL II Red 2 vs.NTH NASA 06 Premier- CL II Red1

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607446  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  01:00 PM  1 111 vs 17BFC - 06B Black- CL II Red 2 vs.NTH NASA 06 Premier- CL II Red0

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607427  McCurry Park  05:30 PM  24 16 vs 18AFC Lightning 06 Gold- CL II Red 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red4

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607463  TBD C   --    --  110 vs 11Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL II Red 4F vs.Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06- CL II Red
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.