Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 19U Athena A Red
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Ambush SC G00 Red - ATH A Red2225555255038 20  7  0 0
 A8 : Piedmont SA U19 Gold - ATH A Red5205255505034 8  20  2 0
 A9 : Pro-Profile All-In FC 00 East Cobb - ATH A Red5205555502034 7  7  1 0
 A5 : MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red0055550252029 3  16  1 0
 A1 : All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill - ATH A Red2055555000027 8  13  5 0
 A11 : UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH A Red2520200552023 3  13  4 0
 A3 : Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White5222020550023 -3  18  6 0
 A6 : NSA Belles 19 - ATH A Red0550050520022 -2  26  1 1
 A7 : NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red5502000205019 0  14  1 0
 A10 : SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A Red0550000000010 -19  28  2 0
 A4 : Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White000202000004 -25  40  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617754  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White West - ATH A Red 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 00 East Cobb - ATH A Red2
 617755  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red 2 vs.Piedmont SA U19 Gold - ATH A Red5
 617752  Webb Bridge Park  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A11Ambush SC G00 Red - ATH A Red 0 vs.UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH A Red0
 617753  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White East - ATH A Red 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617756  Northwest Whitfield HS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7NSA Belles 19 - ATH A Red 1 vs.NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red2
 617764  Sutton Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A Red 1 vs.MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red0
 617757  E.E. Robinson Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill - ATH A Red 2 vs.Ambush SC G00 Red - ATH A Red2
 617763  Scott Hudgens Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White West - ATH A Red 1 vs.UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH A Red4
 617776  Barrow County Leisure Services  06:00 PM  6 A8 vs A9Piedmont SA U19 Gold - ATH A Red 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 00 East Cobb - ATH A Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617772  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red 3 vs.All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill - ATH A Red1
 617759  Galloway Athletic Complex  12:15 PM  1 A10 vs A4SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A Red 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White West - ATH A Red1
 617761  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A8 vs A6Piedmont SA U19 Gold - ATH A Red 1 vs.NSA Belles 19 - ATH A Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617797  E.E. Robinson Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill - ATH A Red 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A Red0
 617758  Rock Creek Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 A11 vs A3UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH A Red 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White East - ATH A Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617779  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White East - ATH A Red 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White West - ATH A Red2
 617781  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:15 PM  1 A10 vs A8SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A Red 0 vs.Piedmont SA U19 Gold - ATH A Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617768  Webb Bridge Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Ambush SC G00 Red - ATH A Red 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White East - ATH A Red1
 617767  Gary Pirkle  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill - ATH A Red 6 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White West - ATH A Red0
 617770  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A6SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A Red 2 vs.NSA Belles 19 - ATH A Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617805  Barrow County Leisure Services  02:00 PM  6 A8 vs A4Piedmont SA U19 Gold - ATH A Red 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White West - ATH A Red1
 617803  Sutton Middle School  02:45 PM  1 A10 vs A2SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A Red 0 vs.Ambush SC G00 Red - ATH A Red5
 617769  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A11MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red 3 vs.UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH A Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617760  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 00 East Cobb - ATH A Red0
 617775  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617806  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red 1 vs.MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red2
 617765  Walton High School  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Pro-Profile All-In FC 00 East Cobb - ATH A Red 2 vs.NSA Belles 19 - ATH A Red1

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617762  TBD Athena   --    --  A1 vs A3All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill - ATH A Red 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White East - ATH A Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617780  Rock Creek Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A7UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH A Red 1 vs.NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red1
 617778  Webb Bridge Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Ambush SC G00 Red - ATH A Red 4 vs.MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red0
 617777  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill - ATH A Red 3 vs.NSA Belles 19 - ATH A Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617774  Northwest Whitfield HS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A11NSA Belles 19 - ATH A Red 2 vs.UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH A Red1
 617773  Scott Hudgens Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White West - ATH A Red 1 vs.Ambush SC G00 Red - ATH A Red4
 617771  Walton High School  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7Pro-Profile All-In FC 00 East Cobb - ATH A Red 2 vs.NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617783  Webb Bridge Park  05:00 PM  6 A2 vs A6Ambush SC G00 Red - ATH A Red 6 vs.NSA Belles 19 - ATH A Red2
 617782  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red 0 vs.All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill - ATH A Red3
 617785  Barrow County Leisure Services  05:30 PM  6 A8 vs A11Piedmont SA U19 Gold - ATH A Red 4 vs.UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH A Red3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617766  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red 0 vs.Piedmont SA U19 Gold - ATH A Red1
 617802  Rock Creek Sports Complex  05:30 PM  3 A11 vs A1UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH A Red 2 vs.All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill - ATH A Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617788  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Ambush SC G00 Red - ATH A Red 0 vs.NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red0
 617784  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White East - ATH A Red2
 617787  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill - ATH A Red 1 vs.Piedmont SA U19 Gold - ATH A Red3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617790  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A4MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White West - ATH A Red1
 617804  Walton High School  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Pro-Profile All-In FC 00 East Cobb - ATH A Red 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White East - ATH A Red0

Bracket - Thursday, November 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617786  Walton High School  08:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10Pro-Profile All-In FC 00 East Cobb - ATH A Red 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617796  Rock Creek Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 A11 vs A10UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH A Red 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Select Yellow 1 - ATH A Red0
 617794  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White East - ATH A Red1
 617793  Barrow County Leisure Services  06:30 PM  6 A8 vs A2Piedmont SA U19 Gold - ATH A Red 0 vs.Ambush SC G00 Red - ATH A Red8

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617792  Walton High School  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Pro-Profile All-In FC 00 East Cobb - ATH A Red 1 vs.All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill - ATH A Red0
 617795  Northwest Whitfield HS  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4NSA Belles 19 - ATH A Red 8 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White West - ATH A Red4

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617801  CHRISTIAN HERITAGE SCHOOL  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5NSA Belles 19 - ATH A Red 1 vs.MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red1
 617798  Webb Bridge Park  03:15 PM  1 A2 vs A9Ambush SC G00 Red - ATH A Red 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 00 East Cobb - ATH A Red1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617789  Scott Hudgens Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White East - ATH A Red 4 vs.NSA Belles 19 - ATH A Red2
 617791  Rock Creek Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A11 vs A9UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH A Red 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 00 East Cobb - ATH A Red0

Bracket - Monday, November 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617800  George Pierce Park  06:30 PM  23 A4 vs A7Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White West - ATH A Red 2 vs.NTH TH 00 White MN - ATH A Red6

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617799  George Pierce Park  01:00 PM  23 A3 vs A8Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White East - ATH A Red 0 vs.Piedmont SA U19 Gold - ATH A Red4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.