Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 18U Classic I
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=999CE56F-28C9-4127-AF1E-B2E067034428&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 T4 : IAFC 01 Boys Elite - CL I5525255225-038 14  18  3 1
 T7 : MAYS Striker 01B Elite Clasico - CL I0555552052-034 13  14  3 0
 T1 : Alianza Soccer Elite UB18 - CL I5052252255-033 8  7  10 0
 T8 : PPA KSA 01 Premier - B18U - CL I2022052550-023 -1  21  11 0
 T2 : Chiefs Premier 01 - CL I2502020552-023 -4  18  6 2
 T3 : Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold - CL I0205020525-021 0  17  11 1
 T6 : Piedmont SA 01 - Gold - CL I5022050502-021 2  22  21 1
 T5 : NTH NASA 01 Premier Milton - CL I2052202052-020 -6  22  8 1
 T10 : STEAMERS FC 01B Elite - CL I5050202500-019 -9  30  11 1
 T9 : Rapids FC 18U Classic - CL I2502055020-615 4  18  9 3
 T11 : YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL I2000000020-04 -21  35  7 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567578  Barrow County Leisure Services  11:45 AM  6 T6 vs T7Piedmont SA 01 - Gold - CL I 2 vs.MAYS Striker 01B Elite Clasico - CL I1
 567575  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 T3 vs T10Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold - CL I 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 01B Elite - CL I2
 567577  KRCS  03:00 PM  1 T5 vs T8NTH NASA 01 Premier Milton - CL I 1 vs.PPA KSA 01 Premier - B18U - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567599  West Gwinnett Park  11:30 AM  1 T1 vs T6Alianza Soccer Elite UB18 - CL I 3 vs.Piedmont SA 01 - Gold - CL I1
 567588  Tramore - CASL  01:00 PM  2 T7 vs T8MAYS Striker 01B Elite Clasico - CL I 3 vs.PPA KSA 01 Premier - B18U - CL I1
 567574  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  Ren T2 vs T11Chiefs Premier 01 - CL I 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL I2
 567626  NGSA, Lions Field  05:00 PM  1 T9 vs T3Rapids FC 18U Classic - CL I 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567582  NGSA, Lions Field  09:30 AM  1 T9 vs T5Rapids FC 18U Classic - CL I 4 vs.NTH NASA 01 Premier Milton - CL I0
 567581  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park T10 vs T4STEAMERS FC 01B Elite - CL I 1 vs.IAFC 01 Boys Elite - CL I6
 567583  Harmony Grove  03:00 PM  2 T8 vs T6PPA KSA 01 Premier - B18U - CL I 2 vs.Piedmont SA 01 - Gold - CL I2
 567579  West Gwinnett Park  05:15 PM  1 T1 vs T2Alianza Soccer Elite UB18 - CL I 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 01 - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567593  NGSA, Lions Field  01:00 PM  1 T9 vs T7Rapids FC 18U Classic - CL I 4 vs.MAYS Striker 01B Elite Clasico - CL I6
 567591  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 T11 vs T5YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL I 2 vs.NTH NASA 01 Premier Milton - CL I3
 567595  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 T4 vs T2IAFC 01 Boys Elite - CL I 4 vs.Chiefs Premier 01 - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567584  Augusta Soccer Park  10:00 AM  6 T3 vs T1Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Soccer Elite UB18 - CL I2
 567587  Barrow County Leisure Services  02:00 PM  6 T6 vs T9Piedmont SA 01 - Gold - CL I 3 vs.Rapids FC 18U Classic - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567615  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 T8 vs T2PPA KSA 01 Premier - B18U - CL I 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 01 - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567592  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park T10 vs T6STEAMERS FC 01B Elite - CL I 4 vs.Piedmont SA 01 - Gold - CL I3
 567589  West Gwinnett Park  11:30 AM  1 T1 vs T4Alianza Soccer Elite UB18 - CL I 1 vs.IAFC 01 Boys Elite - CL I1
 567590  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  Ren T2 vs T3Chiefs Premier 01 - CL I 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567627  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 T8 vs T4PPA KSA 01 Premier - B18U - CL I 1 vs.IAFC 01 Boys Elite - CL I6

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567597  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  2 T7 vs T10MAYS Striker 01B Elite Clasico - CL I 6 vs.STEAMERS FC 01B Elite - CL I1
 567594  KRCS  04:30 PM  1 T5 vs T1NTH NASA 01 Premier Milton - CL I 1 vs.Alianza Soccer Elite UB18 - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567598  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 T8 vs T9PPA KSA 01 Premier - B18U - CL I 1 vs.Rapids FC 18U Classic - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567624  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  2 T11 vs T1YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL I 1 vs.Alianza Soccer Elite UB18 - CL I2
 567600  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren T2 vs T5Chiefs Premier 01 - CL I 1 vs.NTH NASA 01 Premier Milton - CL I1
 567603  Bethesda Park  01:30 PM  Park T10 vs T8STEAMERS FC 01B Elite - CL I 3 vs.PPA KSA 01 Premier - B18U - CL I3
 567602  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  1 T11 vs T7YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL I 0 vs.MAYS Striker 01B Elite Clasico - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567616  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 T7 vs T3MAYS Striker 01B Elite Clasico - CL I 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567608  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  09:30 AM  2 T9 vs T10Rapids FC 18U Classic - CL I 5 vs.STEAMERS FC 01B Elite - CL I0
 567605  Barrow County Leisure Services  11:00 AM  6 T6 vs T2Piedmont SA 01 - Gold - CL I 3 vs.Chiefs Premier 01 - CL I1
 567607  Harmony Grove  12:00 PM  2 T8 vs T11PPA KSA 01 Premier - B18U - CL I 7 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL I0
 567604  Tramore - CASL  05:00 PM  1 T7 vs T1MAYS Striker 01B Elite Clasico - CL I 1 vs.Alianza Soccer Elite UB18 - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567601  Augusta Soccer Park  11:00 AM  1 T3 vs T4Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold - CL I 4 vs.IAFC 01 Boys Elite - CL I4
 567621  Augusta Soccer Park  05:00 PM  6 T3 vs T8Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold - CL I 3 vs.PPA KSA 01 Premier - B18U - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567613  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 T11 vs T9YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL I 1 vs.Rapids FC 18U Classic - CL I4
 567611  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  7 T3 vs T6Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold - CL I 2 vs.Piedmont SA 01 - Gold - CL I1
 567612  Arizona Avenue  07:45 PM  1 T4 vs T5IAFC 01 Boys Elite - CL I 4 vs.NTH NASA 01 Premier Milton - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567606  KRCS  01:00 PM  1 T5 vs T3NTH NASA 01 Premier Milton - CL I 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold - CL I1
 567610  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  Ren T2 vs T7Chiefs Premier 01 - CL I 3 vs.MAYS Striker 01B Elite Clasico - CL I2
 567596  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  6 T6 vs T11Piedmont SA 01 - Gold - CL I 5 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL I1
 567619  West Gwinnett Park  04:45 PM  1 T1 vs T10Alianza Soccer Elite UB18 - CL I 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 01B Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567618  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute T10 vs T11STEAMERS FC 01B Elite - CL I 4 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL I1
 567617  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 T6 vs T4Piedmont SA 01 - Gold - CL I 1 vs.IAFC 01 Boys Elite - CL I2
 567614  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  2 T9 vs T1Rapids FC 18U Classic - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Soccer Elite UB18 - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567585  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 T4 vs T11IAFC 01 Boys Elite - CL I 3 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL I3
 567625  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute T10 vs T2STEAMERS FC 01B Elite - CL I 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 01 - CL I1
 567628  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  3 T7 vs T5MAYS Striker 01B Elite Clasico - CL I 3 vs.NTH NASA 01 Premier Milton - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567620  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren T2 vs T9Chiefs Premier 01 - CL I 2 vs.Rapids FC 18U Classic - CL I2
 567622  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  9 T4 vs T7IAFC 01 Boys Elite - CL I 2 vs.MAYS Striker 01B Elite Clasico - CL I2
 567580  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 T11 vs T3YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL I 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold - CL I2
 567609  Bethesda Park  04:00 PM  Turf T1 vs T8Alianza Soccer Elite UB18 - CL I 2 vs.PPA KSA 01 Premier - B18U - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567576  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1 T4 vs T9IAFC 01 Boys Elite - CL I 2 vs.Rapids FC 18U Classic - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567586  KRCS  11:00 AM  1 T5 vs T10NTH NASA 01 Premier Milton - CL I 3 vs.STEAMERS FC 01B Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567623  KRCS  11:00 AM  1 T5 vs T6NTH NASA 01 Premier Milton - CL I 3 vs.Piedmont SA 01 - Gold - CL I3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.