Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Classic III Red
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9BF522EB-60B0-4A60-AFFF-BAC37148F3D1&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : RYSA Revolution 06 Blue- CIII Red225555555-039 26  6  0 0
 A4 : UFA Lawrenceville 06B Red- CIII Red555505255-037 18  13  0 0
 A5 : UFA Norcross 06B Red- CIII Red255555550-037 18  10  0 0
 A10 : IAFC 06 Boys Excel- CIII Red255525505-034 19  11  0 0
 A2 : Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B- CIII Red505000250-017 -8  35  3 1
 A6 : ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK- CIII Red500520000-012 -10  33  0 0
 A8 : Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006- CIII Red550200000-012 -13  33  0 0
 A1 : Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CIII Red000005500-010 -21  39  2 0
 A9 : Mountain United S.A.- B13U- CIII Red050000500-010 -11  25  0 0
 A7 : Steamers FC - B06 White- CIII Red000050200-07 -18  30  3 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607730  Scott Hudgens Park  12:30 PM  6 A1 vs A2Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CIII Red 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B- CIII Red4
 607732  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK- CIII Red 5 vs.Steamers FC - B06 White- CIII Red1
 607731  RYSA  03:30 PM  Fou A3 vs A10RYSA Revolution 06 Blue- CIII Red 3 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Excel- CIII Red3
 607729  Rhodes Jordan Park  06:00 PM  3 A4 vs A9UFA Lawrenceville 06B Red- CIII Red 2 vs.Mountain United S.A.- B13U- CIII Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607733  Briscoe Park   02:00 PM  8 A2 vs A4Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B- CIII Red 1 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 06B Red- CIII Red9
 607737  Union Co. HS  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Mountain United S.A.- B13U- CIII Red 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK- CIII Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607738  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK- CIII Red 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B- CIII Red5
 607740  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park A7 vs A10Steamers FC - B06 White- CIII Red 1 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Excel- CIII Red6
 607742  Rhodes Jordan Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1UFA Lawrenceville 06B Red- CIII Red 9 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CIII Red1
 607739  Oconee Veterans Park  02:30 PM  A A8 vs A9Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006- CIII Red 4 vs.Mountain United S.A.- B13U- CIII Red3
 607741  Summerour Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3UFA Norcross 06B Red- CIII Red 0 vs.RYSA Revolution 06 Blue- CIII Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607746  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fre A3 vs A7RYSA Revolution 06 Blue- CIII Red 5 vs.Steamers FC - B06 White- CIII Red0
 607743  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  D A8 vs A2Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006- CIII Red 5 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B- CIII Red3
 607747  Union Co. HS  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Mountain United S.A.- B13U- CIII Red 1 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Excel- CIII Red4
 607744  Bunten Road Park  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CIII Red 0 vs.UFA Norcross 06B Red- CIII Red6

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607749  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK- CIII Red 5 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CIII Red1
 607751  Oconee Veterans Park  02:30 PM  A A8 vs A4Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006- CIII Red 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 06B Red- CIII Red9
 607748  Union Co. HS  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Mountain United S.A.- B13U- CIII Red 0 vs.RYSA Revolution 06 Blue- CIII Red3
 607752  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A7 vs A5Steamers FC - B06 White- CIII Red 0 vs.UFA Norcross 06B Red- CIII Red6

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607754  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B- CIII Red 1 vs.RYSA Revolution 06 Blue- CIII Red6
 607753  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A9UFA Norcross 06B Red- CIII Red 5 vs.Mountain United S.A.- B13U- CIII Red0
 607756  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  A A8 vs A6Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006- CIII Red 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK- CIII Red1
 607755  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A7 vs A1Steamers FC - B06 White- CIII Red 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CIII Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607760  Briscoe Park   10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B- CIII Red 3 vs.UFA Norcross 06B Red- CIII Red5
 607761  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CIII Red 3 vs.Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006- CIII Red1
 607758  Union Co. HS  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7Mountain United S.A.- B13U- CIII Red 3 vs.Steamers FC - B06 White- CIII Red0
 607759  RYSA  06:00 PM  Fou A3 vs A4RYSA Revolution 06 Blue- CIII Red 4 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 06B Red- CIII Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607765  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A10 vs A8IAFC 06 Boys Excel- CIII Red 5 vs.Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006- CIII Red0
 607763  Briscoe Park   02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B- CIII Red 1 vs.Steamers FC - B06 White- CIII Red1
 607767  Union Co. HS  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Mountain United S.A.- B13U- CIII Red 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CIII Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607771  Rhodes Jordan Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7UFA Lawrenceville 06B Red- CIII Red 4 vs.Steamers FC - B06 White- CIII Red2
 607772  Briscoe Park   12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A9Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B- CIII Red 3 vs.Mountain United S.A.- B13U- CIII Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607770  RYSA  09:30 AM  Fre A3 vs A8RYSA Revolution 06 Blue- CIII Red 7 vs.Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006- CIII Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607757  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  9 A10 vs A4IAFC 06 Boys Excel- CIII Red 1 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 06B Red- CIII Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607750  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A2IAFC 06 Boys Excel- CIII Red 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B- CIII Red1
 607769  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6UFA Norcross 06B Red- CIII Red 7 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK- CIII Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607745  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK- CIII Red 3 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 06B Red- CIII Red6
 607735  Scott Hudgens Park  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A3Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CIII Red 0 vs.RYSA Revolution 06 Blue- CIII Red6

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607728  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A8UFA Norcross 06B Red- CIII Red 2 vs.Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006- CIII Red0
 607768  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A10Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CIII Red 1 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Excel- CIII Red4

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607764  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fre A3 vs A6RYSA Revolution 06 Blue- CIII Red 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK- CIII Red0
 607734  Wade Walker Park  06:30 PM  9 A10 vs A5IAFC 06 Boys Excel- CIII Red 2 vs.UFA Norcross 06B Red- CIII Red3

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607762  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6IAFC 06 Boys Excel- CIII Red 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK- CIII Red0

Bracket - Friday, November 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607766  Rhodes Jordan Park  08:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5UFA Lawrenceville 06B Red- CIII Red 3 vs.UFA Norcross 06B Red- CIII Red0

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607736  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A7 vs A8Steamers FC - B06 White- CIII Red 0 vs.Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006- CIII Red0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.