Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U BOYS RIAS
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A32 : LSA CA United U14B - Coach Solis555555555x045 35  6  0 0
 A40 : NTH MN Mayo Dynamo555555555x045 30  8  0 0
 A44 : Pike FC U14B 555555555045 26  6  0 0
 A4 : Atlanta Fire United Grey552555255x039 23  11  0 0
 A39 : NTH MN Capraru United0555555520037 17  21  0 0
 A7 : AUSA 14U Green5055505525037 13  34  0 0
 A9 : Butts County DLS - McLendon5025552525036 15  14  0 0
 A56 : TYSA U14B Habibovic555 5052 5032 17  18  0 0
 A23 : GSA South Recreation - 14U B Miller55555020 5032 17  22  0 0
 A29 : JM Tull Mustangs505550525x032 16  19  0 0
 A25 : HCSA Harris - BRU14500055555 030 17  12  0 0
 A34 : LSA Galaxy United U14B - Coach Hernandez5500555 5x030 13  15  0 0
 A57 : Upson SA Rec - B14 - duke 255052 55029 15  16  0 0
 A15 : Champions United Manchester 14U Boys 5 555502 027 10  12  0 0
 A50 : Steamers FC - B14U Davie550 52522 026 7  14  0 0
 A54 : TYSA U14B Bruso505555   0025 11  22  0 0
 A11 : CGSAWR Earthquakes0550555000025 5  22  1 0
 A49 : Sacred Heart United 20055550 50050025 1  18  0 0
 A6 : Atlanta Fire United White000555522x024 3  16  0 0
 A14 : CGSAWR Robins United52555 0  0022 8  10  0 0
 A52 : TCSA 14U505 0 0252019 6  21  0 0
 A33 : LSA FC United U14B - Coach Romero555  0 2 x017 8  13  0 0
 A47 : Rush Renegades u14B5005205  x017 1  18  0 0
 A3 : Atlanta Fire United Black50550 200x017 -5  24  1 0
 A1 : RYSA Revs 14B 250 50050017 -8  54  0 0
 A19 : Fugees Soccer Club - BRU145550    0x015 5  15  0 0
 A12 : CGSAWR HC Wolfpack520 05025-4015 -1  14  0 0
 A24 : HCSA Brackett - BRU14050505 00 015 -1  17  0 0
 A41 : NTH MN Valentine Strikers000050505x015 -8  36  0 0
 A27 : IAFC 14U Coed Forbes-Roberts/Postero 5 20 05 x012 -2  17  0 0
 A31 : KCSC CANNONS - BR14U - A0025000 5x012 -12  37  0 0
 A46 : Rapids FC 14U RIAS Boys0550005-40 011 -11  40  0 0
 A22 : GSA North 14UB3 05     5x010 5  5  0 0
 A42 : NTH QP Brower Galaxy 50000 5 x010 0  13  0 0
 A28 : IAFC 14U Coed Porter/Frangos 000 05 05010 -6  33  0 0
 A13 : CGSAWR Macon United00005 5 0 010 -14  45  1 0
 A55 : TYSA U14B Candelo05025 0 -4 08 -2  24  0 0
 A8 : Bryson Park SC - U14 - Canes-Escalante 5 0  2    07 0  9  0 0
 A30 : JM Tull Vipers005    20x07 -5  15  0 0
 A35 : LSA Juventus FC U14B - Coach Marban00 250 0 x07 -6  21  0 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire U - BRU1450002    x07 -10  22  0 0
 A21 : GSA North 14UB2 0505    -406 0  12  0 0
 A38 : NTH JJB Eagles50500000-4x06 -13  34  0 0
 A20 : GSA North 14UB10050 00   05 -11  23  0 0
 A36 : LSA Newcastle U14B - Coach Luevano00 0 50  005 -15  56  0 0
 A43 : NTH QP Minard Bandits 52000-4  x03 -15  33  0 0
 A10 : Butts County DLS - Shurtz02000000  02 -28  66  0 0
 A26 : HCSA Herman - BRU140000000-45 01 -22  53  0 0
 A51 : Steamers FC - B14U Urumbil0 0 00   x00 -14  29  0 0
 A18 : Franklin County - BR14U000000xxxx00 -20  39  0 0
 A48 : Rush revolution U14B000000  xx00 -24  42  0 0
 A17 : DDYSC - 14U00000 0 0000 -31  72  0 0
 A37 : Mountain United S.A. - BRU14-405  -4 00x0-3 -14  28  0 0
 A45 : RAFB UNITED U140000-400-40 0-8 -26  57  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650023  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  10 A13 vs A12CGSAWR Macon United 2 vs.CGSAWR HC Wolfpack5
 650025  Rocky Ford Park  09:00 AM  2 A18 vs A7Franklin County - BR14U 0 vs.AUSA 14U Green6
 650029  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  9 A27 vs A28IAFC 14U Coed Forbes-Roberts/Postero   vs.IAFC 14U Coed Porter/Frangos 
 650030  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  10:00 AM  1 A29 vs A30JM Tull Mustangs 4 vs.JM Tull Vipers2
 650039  Stars Athletic Club  10:30 AM  1 A47 vs A48Rush Renegades u14B 7 vs.Rush revolution U14B0
 650033  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  4 A33 vs A35LSA FC United U14B - Coach Romero 4 vs.LSA Juventus FC U14B - Coach Marban0
 650024  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A14 vs A11CGSAWR Robins United 2 vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes1
 650026  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A20 vs A23GSA North 14UB1 2 vs.GSA South Recreation - 14U B Miller5
 650028  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  5 A25 vs A26HCSA Harris - BRU14 7 vs.HCSA Herman - BRU141
 650045  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:45 PM  6 A56 vs A55TYSA U14B Habibovic 4 vs.TYSA U14B Candelo1
 650036  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 A39 vs A40NTH MN Capraru United 3 vs.NTH MN Mayo Dynamo5
 650022  Daughtry Park  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A9Butts County DLS - Shurtz 1 vs.Butts County DLS - McLendon11
 650040  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fou A1 vs A15RYSA Revs 14B   vs.Champions United Manchester 14U Boys 
 650043  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  02:00 PM  1 A52 vs A24TCSA 14U 6 vs.HCSA Brackett - BRU142
 650044  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:30 PM  6 A54 vs A41TYSA U14B Bruso 8 vs.NTH MN Valentine Strikers4
 650027  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A22 vs A21GSA North 14UB3   vs.GSA North 14UB2 
 650031  Summit Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 A31 vs A38KCSC CANNONS - BR14U - A 5 vs.NTH JJB Eagles7
 650037  UQP  03:00 PM  02 A43 vs A42NTH QP Minard Bandits   vs.NTH QP Brower Galaxy 
 650046  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  03:30 PM  01 A57 vs A44Upson SA Rec - B14 - duke   vs.Pike FC U14B 
 650034  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  4 A36 vs A34LSA Newcastle U14B - Coach Luevano 0 vs.LSA Galaxy United U14B - Coach Hernandez12
 650038  NGSA, Lions Field  04:00 PM  1 A46 vs A19Rapids FC 14U RIAS Boys 2 vs.Fugees Soccer Club - BRU145
 650021  Bryson Park  04:45 PM  2 A8 vs A17Bryson Park SC - U14 - Canes-Escalante  8 vs.DDYSC - 14U0
 650042  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A51 vs A50Steamers FC - B14U Urumbil 2 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Davie8

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650095  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #1A A44 vs A26Pike FC U14B 12 vs.HCSA Herman - BRU140

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650067  Pike County Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  #1A A44 vs A9Pike FC U14B 3 vs.Butts County DLS - McLendon2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650050  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  10 A11 vs A13CGSAWR Earthquakes 7 vs.CGSAWR Macon United1
 650062  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 A34 vs A35LSA Galaxy United U14B - Coach Hernandez 2 vs.LSA Juventus FC U14B - Coach Marban1
 650064  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 A39 vs A41NTH MN Capraru United 5 vs.NTH MN Valentine Strikers1
 650049  Daughtry Park  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A1Butts County DLS - Shurtz 3 vs.RYSA Revs 14B3
 650060  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  11:30 AM  1 A30 vs A4JM Tull Vipers 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United Grey5
 650069  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A48 vs A40Rush revolution U14B 0 vs.NTH MN Mayo Dynamo9
 650055  Southeast Athletic Complex  12:30 PM  3 A19 vs A37Fugees Soccer Club - BRU14 4F vs.Mountain United S.A. - BRU14
Forfeited Game
0
 650061  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 A32 vs A7LSA CA United U14B - Coach Solis 11 vs.AUSA 14U Green2
 650057  GSA  01:00 PM  XRoa A23 vs A21GSA South Recreation - 14U B Miller 5 vs.GSA North 14UB22
 650066  UQP  01:00 PM  01 A43 vs A38NTH QP Minard Bandits 3 vs.NTH JJB Eagles2
 650070  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A50 vs A29Steamers FC - B14U Davie 3 vs.JM Tull Mustangs1
 650074  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A54 vs A56TYSA U14B Bruso 4 vs.TYSA U14B Habibovic5
 650054  Rocky Ford Park  02:00 PM  2 A18 vs A46Franklin County - BR14U 1 vs.Rapids FC 14U RIAS Boys2
 650072  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  02:00 PM  1 A52 vs A49TCSA 14U 2 vs.Sacred Heart United 20053
 650048  Bunten Road Park  02:15 PM  2 A3 vs A6Atlanta Fire United Black 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United White2
 650063  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  2 A36 vs A33LSA Newcastle U14B - Coach Luevano 1 vs.LSA FC United U14B - Coach Romero11
 650051  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A12 vs A14CGSAWR HC Wolfpack 2 vs.CGSAWR Robins United2
 650065  UQP  03:00 PM  01 A42 vs A31NTH QP Brower Galaxy 7 vs.KCSC CANNONS - BR14U - A1
 650059  Wade Walker Park  03:30 PM  9 A28 vs A55IAFC 14U Coed Porter/Frangos 0 vs.TYSA U14B Candelo7
 650071  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A51 vs A8Steamers FC - B14U Urumbil   vs.Bryson Park SC - U14 - Canes-Escalante  

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650167  New Hope Church Stockbridge  01:00 PM  2 A15 vs A28Champions United Manchester 14U Boys 4 vs.IAFC 14U Coed Porter/Frangos3
 650053  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 A17 vs A27DDYSC - 14U 0 vs.IAFC 14U Coed Forbes-Roberts/Postero8
 650020  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Atlanta Fire United Grey 6 vs.Atlanta Fire United White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650081  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  10 A11 vs A45CGSAWR Earthquakes 8 vs.RAFB UNITED U140
 650075  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United Black2
 650092  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A35 vs A36LSA Juventus FC U14B - Coach Marban   vs.LSA Newcastle U14B - Coach Luevano 
 650084  Southeast Athletic Complex  09:30 AM  3 A19 vs A18Fugees Soccer Club - BRU14 8 vs.Franklin County - BR14U1
 650090  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  4 A32 vs A34LSA CA United U14B - Coach Solis 5 vs.LSA Galaxy United U14B - Coach Hernandez1
 650086  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend A23 vs A22GSA South Recreation - 14U B Miller 3 vs.GSA North 14UB32
 650098  Hope Church  11:00 AM  1 A49 vs A12Sacred Heart United 2005 3 vs.CGSAWR HC Wolfpack0
 650083  New Hope Church Stockbridge  12:00 PM  2 A15 vs A27Champions United Manchester 14U Boys   vs.IAFC 14U Coed Forbes-Roberts/Postero 
 650097  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A47 vs A39Rush Renegades u14B 2 vs.NTH MN Capraru United3
 650096  NGSA, Lions Field  01:00 PM  1 A46 vs A37Rapids FC 14U RIAS Boys 5 vs.Mountain United S.A. - BRU142
 650101  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A55 vs A54TYSA U14B Candelo 3 vs.TYSA U14B Bruso6
 650079  Daughtry Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A57Butts County DLS - McLendon 2 vs.Upson SA Rec - B14 - duke2
 650082  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A13 vs A14CGSAWR Macon United 0 vs.CGSAWR Robins United10
 650085  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A21 vs A20GSA North 14UB2 4 vs.GSA North 14UB11
 650099  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A51 vs A29Steamers FC - B14U Urumbil 3 vs.JM Tull Mustangs9
 650089  Summit Baptist Church  04:00 PM  1 A31 vs A43KCSC CANNONS - BR14U - A 2 vs.NTH QP Minard Bandits2
 650077  Bunten Road Park  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A30Atlanta Fire United White 1 vs.JM Tull Vipers3
 650080  Daughtry Park  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A52Butts County DLS - Shurtz 2 vs.TCSA 14U7
 650088  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  1 A28 vs A1IAFC 14U Coed Porter/Frangos 1 vs.RYSA Revs 14B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650184  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  01:00 PM  1 A52 vs A12TCSA 14U   vs.CGSAWR HC Wolfpack 
 650150  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  #1A A44 vs A10Pike FC U14B 10 vs.Butts County DLS - Shurtz0
 650186  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:00 PM  01 A57 vs A13Upson SA Rec - B14 - duke 11 vs.CGSAWR Macon United0
 650032  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  2 A32 vs A2LSA CA United U14B - Coach Solis 6 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU140
 650165  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A11 vs A49CGSAWR Earthquakes 0 vs.Sacred Heart United 20051
 650117  Summit Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 A31 vs A41KCSC CANNONS - BR14U - A 4 vs.NTH MN Valentine Strikers3
 650272  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A35Atlanta Fire United Grey 1 vs.LSA Juventus FC U14B - Coach Marban1
 650102  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  04:15 PM  6 A56 vs A17TYSA U14B Habibovic 9 vs.DDYSC - 14U0
 650152  NGSA, Lions Field  04:30 PM  1 A46 vs A7Rapids FC 14U RIAS Boys 3 vs.AUSA 14U Green6
 650166  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  10 A14 vs A45CGSAWR Robins United 9 vs.RAFB UNITED U140

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650109  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  10 A12 vs A11CGSAWR HC Wolfpack 0 vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes4
 650122  UQP  09:00 AM  02 A38 vs A48NTH JJB Eagles 7 vs.Rush revolution U14B2
 650126  RYSA  09:30 AM  Fou A1 vs A24RYSA Revs 14B 0 vs.HCSA Brackett - BRU148
 650129  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  10:00 AM  1 A52 vs A9TCSA 14U 3 vs.Butts County DLS - McLendon5
 650114  Wade Walker Park  10:30 AM  9 A27 vs A55IAFC 14U Coed Forbes-Roberts/Postero 4 vs.TYSA U14B Candelo4
 650120  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  2 A35 vs A46LSA Juventus FC U14B - Coach Marban 7 vs.Rapids FC 14U RIAS Boys2
 650110  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A14 vs A49CGSAWR Robins United 3 vs.Sacred Heart United 20050
 650111  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A20 vs A17GSA North 14UB1 12 vs.DDYSC - 14U0
 650113  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  4 A26 vs A15HCSA Herman - BRU14 0 vs.Champions United Manchester 14U Boys9
 650108  Daughtry Park  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A57Butts County DLS - Shurtz 0 vs.Upson SA Rec - B14 - duke11
 650116  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  12:30 PM  1 A29 vs A21JM Tull Mustangs 6 vs.GSA North 14UB22
 650104  Scott Hudgens Park  12:30 PM  6 A4 vs A2Atlanta Fire United Grey 8 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU141
 650112  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  4 A25 vs A44HCSA Harris - BRU14 3 vs.Pike FC U14B4
 650125  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 A45 vs A13RAFB UNITED U14 1 vs.CGSAWR Macon United4
 650115  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1 A28 vs A56IAFC 14U Coed Porter/Frangos   vs.TYSA U14B Habibovic 
 650103  Scott Hudgens Park  02:15 PM  6 A3 vs A47Atlanta Fire United Black 5 vs.Rush Renegades u14B2
 650118  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  4 A32 vs A36LSA CA United U14B - Coach Solis 15 vs.LSA Newcastle U14B - Coach Luevano1
 650128  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A51 vs A30Steamers FC - B14U Urumbil   vs.JM Tull Vipers 
 650107  Bryson Park  03:30 PM  2 A8 vs A23Bryson Park SC - U14 - Canes-Escalante  2 vs.GSA South Recreation - 14U B Miller6
 650119  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  4 A34 vs A33LSA Galaxy United U14B - Coach Hernandez 1 vs.LSA FC United U14B - Coach Romero5
 650127  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A50 vs A22Steamers FC - B14U Davie 0 vs.GSA North 14UB35
 650121  Union Co. HS  06:00 PM  1 A37 vs A18Mountain United S.A. - BRU14 4 vs.Franklin County - BR14U1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650106  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A19AUSA 14U Green 9 vs.Fugees Soccer Club - BRU146
 650135  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A14 vs A52CGSAWR Robins United   vs.TCSA 14U 
 650140  GSA  01:00 PM  Bend A23 vs A51GSA South Recreation - 14U B Miller 9 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Urumbil3
 650178  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A34 vs A46LSA Galaxy United U14B - Coach Hernandez 7 vs.Rapids FC 14U RIAS Boys2
 650147  UQP  01:00 PM  01 A38 vs A47NTH JJB Eagles 1 vs.Rush Renegades u14B4
 650151  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 A45 vs A12RAFB UNITED U14 1 vs.CGSAWR HC Wolfpack4
 650132  Scott Hudgens Park  01:15 PM  6 A6 vs A2Atlanta Fire United White 4 vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU141
 650142  Wade Walker Park  01:30 PM  9 A28 vs A54IAFC 14U Coed Porter/Frangos 2 vs.TYSA U14B Bruso14
 650203  Union Co. HS  01:30 PM  1 A37 vs A33Mountain United S.A. - BRU14   vs.LSA FC United U14B - Coach Romero 
 650052  New Hope Church Stockbridge  02:30 PM  2 A15 vs A25Champions United Manchester 14U Boys 4 vs.HCSA Harris - BRU142
 650157  Granite Complex  02:45 PM  1 A56 vs A27TYSA U14B Habibovic 9 vs.IAFC 14U Coed Forbes-Roberts/Postero4
 650134  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A13 vs A49CGSAWR Macon United   vs.Sacred Heart United 2005 
 650144  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  03:30 PM  1 A30 vs A50JM Tull Vipers   vs.Steamers FC - B14U Davie 
 650158  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  03:30 PM  01 A57 vs A11Upson SA Rec - B14 - duke 5 vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes6
 650156  Granite Complex  04:30 PM  1 A55 vs A41TYSA U14B Candelo 8 vs.NTH MN Valentine Strikers2

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650133  Daughtry Park  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A25Butts County DLS - McLendon 2 vs.HCSA Harris - BRU141

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650141  North Mount Carmel Park  08:00 AM  4 A24 vs A15HCSA Brackett - BRU14 2 vs.Champions United Manchester 14U Boys4
 650145  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  4 A35 vs A32LSA Juventus FC U14B - Coach Marban 0 vs.LSA CA United U14B - Coach Solis8
 650138  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A21 vs A17GSA North 14UB2 10 vs.DDYSC - 14U0
 650143  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  11:00 AM  1 A29 vs A20JM Tull Mustangs 5 vs.GSA North 14UB11
 650149  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  03 A43 vs A39NTH QP Minard Bandits 2 vs.NTH MN Capraru United7
 650137  Southeast Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  3 A19 vs A33Fugees Soccer Club - BRU14   vs.LSA FC United U14B - Coach Romero 
 650139  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A22 vs A8GSA North 14UB3   vs.Bryson Park SC - U14 - Canes-Escalante  
 650136  Rocky Ford Park  02:00 PM  2 A18 vs A34Franklin County - BR14U 0 vs.LSA Galaxy United U14B - Coach Hernandez12
 650146  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  4 A36 vs A37LSA Newcastle U14B - Coach Luevano   vs.Mountain United S.A. - BRU14 
 650148  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A40 vs A31NTH MN Mayo Dynamo 10 vs.KCSC CANNONS - BR14U - A0
 650244  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A51Atlanta Fire United White 3 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Urumbil1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650058  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  2 A26 vs A24HCSA Herman - BRU14 0 vs.HCSA Brackett - BRU144
 650162  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A37AUSA 14U Green 2F vs.Mountain United S.A. - BRU14
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650056  Rabbit Hill Park  07:30 PM  1 A22 vs A20GSA North 14UB3   vs.GSA North 14UB1 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650169  Rocky Ford Park  09:00 AM  2 A18 vs A36Franklin County - BR14U 1 vs.LSA Newcastle U14B - Coach Luevano7
 650177  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A33 vs A32LSA FC United U14B - Coach Romero 1 vs.LSA CA United U14B - Coach Solis7
 650161  Scott Hudgens Park  09:45 AM  2 A6 vs A29Atlanta Fire United White 2 vs.JM Tull Mustangs1
 650168  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A17 vs A55DDYSC - 14U   vs.TYSA U14B Candelo 
 650160  Scott Hudgens Park  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A48Atlanta Fire United Black 7 vs.Rush revolution U14B1
 650175  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 A27 vs A1IAFC 14U Coed Forbes-Roberts/Postero   vs.RYSA Revs 14B 
 650170  Southeast Athletic Complex  12:15 PM  3 A19 vs A35Fugees Soccer Club - BRU14   vs.LSA Juventus FC U14B - Coach Marban 
 650164  Daughtry Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A25Butts County DLS - Shurtz 0 vs.HCSA Harris - BRU149
 650159  Scott Hudgens Park  01:15 PM  2 A2 vs A47Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 2 vs.Rush Renegades u14B2
 650180  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A39 vs A31NTH MN Capraru United 3 vs.KCSC CANNONS - BR14U - A0
 650185  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  03:00 PM  6 A56 vs A4TYSA U14B Habibovic 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United Grey3
 650172  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A21 vs A8GSA North 14UB2   vs.Bryson Park SC - U14 - Canes-Escalante  
 650173  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A22 vs A51GSA North 14UB3   vs.Steamers FC - B14U Urumbil 
 650181  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A40 vs A43NTH MN Mayo Dynamo 12 vs.NTH QP Minard Bandits1
 650182  Noonday Park  05:00 PM  11 A42 vs A41NTH QP Brower Galaxy 1 vs.NTH MN Valentine Strikers3
 650171  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 A20 vs A54GSA North 14UB1 3 vs.TYSA U14B Bruso4
 650183  Bethesda Park  07:15 PM  Bute A50 vs A23Steamers FC - B14U Davie 4 vs.GSA South Recreation - 14U B Miller3

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650154  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fou A1 vs A26RYSA Revs 14B 8 vs.HCSA Herman - BRU146
 650278  New Hope Church Stockbridge  01:00 PM  2 A15 vs A20Champions United Manchester 14U Boys 5 vs.GSA North 14UB11
 650287  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A40 vs A55NTH MN Mayo Dynamo 8 vs.TYSA U14B Candelo1
 650218  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A34AUSA 14U Green 2 vs.LSA Galaxy United U14B - Coach Hernandez7
 650288  Metro North Pk  02:30 PM  1 A41 vs A56NTH MN Valentine Strikers 3 vs.TYSA U14B Habibovic5
 650123  UQP  03:00 PM  01 A42 vs A39NTH QP Brower Galaxy 1 vs.NTH MN Capraru United3
 650078  Bryson Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A50Bryson Park SC - U14 - Canes-Escalante  3 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Davie3
 650087  North Mount Carmel Park  06:00 PM  9 A25 vs A24HCSA Harris - BRU14 2 vs.HCSA Brackett - BRU140

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650163  Daughtry Park  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A26Butts County DLS - McLendon 7 vs.HCSA Herman - BRU140

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650204  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  11 A38 vs A39NTH JJB Eagles 2 vs.NTH MN Capraru United7
 650213  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A55 vs A22TYSA U14B Candelo   vs.GSA North 14UB3 
 650211  Hope Church  11:00 AM  1 A49 vs A10Sacred Heart United 2005 10 vs.Butts County DLS - Shurtz0
 650212  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A50 vs A3Steamers FC - B14U Davie 5 vs.Atlanta Fire United Black0
 650189  Daughtry Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A45Butts County DLS - McLendon 0F vs.RAFB UNITED U14
Forfeited Game
0
 650200  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  4 A34 vs A19LSA Galaxy United U14B - Coach Hernandez   vs.Fugees Soccer Club - BRU14 
 650202  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 A36 vs A46LSA Newcastle U14B - Coach Luevano 2 vs.Rapids FC 14U RIAS Boys5
 650190  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A12 vs A57CGSAWR HC Wolfpack 1 vs.Upson SA Rec - B14 - duke2
 650195  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  4 A26 vs A11HCSA Herman - BRU14 0 vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes5
 650214  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A56 vs A23TYSA U14B Habibovic 3 vs.GSA South Recreation - 14U B Miller3
 650187  Bunten Road Park  01:15 PM  2 A2 vs A30Atlanta Fire U - BRU14   vs.JM Tull Vipers 
 650210  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fou A1 vs A25RYSA Revs 14B 1 vs.HCSA Harris - BRU1414
 650201  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  4 A35 vs A7LSA Juventus FC U14B - Coach Marban 3 vs.AUSA 14U Green4
 650206  Metro North Pk  02:30 PM  4 A41 vs A43NTH MN Valentine Strikers 6 vs.NTH QP Minard Bandits1
 650191  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A13 vs A52CGSAWR Macon United 4 vs.TCSA 14U2
 650193  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A21 vs A51GSA North 14UB2   vs.Steamers FC - B14U Urumbil 
 650194  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  5 A24 vs A14HCSA Brackett - BRU14 4 vs.CGSAWR Robins United1
 650196  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  9 A27 vs A54IAFC 14U Coed Forbes-Roberts/Postero 0 vs.TYSA U14B Bruso4
 650207  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  #1A A44 vs A15Pike FC U14B 4 vs.Champions United Manchester 14U Boys1
 650208  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  5 A47 vs A4Rush Renegades u14B 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Grey5
 650188  Bryson Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A20Bryson Park SC - U14 - Canes-Escalante    vs.GSA North 14UB1 
 650205  Metro North Pk  04:00 PM  4 A40 vs A42NTH MN Mayo Dynamo 3 vs.NTH QP Brower Galaxy2
 650209  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  4 A48 vs A6Rush revolution U14B 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United White4

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650280  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend A23 vs A29GSA South Recreation - 14U B Miller 3 vs.JM Tull Mustangs4
 650293  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A47 vs A31Rush Renegades u14B 4 vs.KCSC CANNONS - BR14U - A2
 650276  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A12 vs A26CGSAWR HC Wolfpack 0F vs.HCSA Herman - BRU14
Forfeited Game
0
 650283  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  2 A28 vs A43IAFC 14U Coed Porter/Frangos 4F vs.NTH QP Minard Bandits
Forfeited Game
0
 650294  Stars Athletic Club  01:30 PM  4 A48 vs A39Rush revolution U14B 3 vs.NTH MN Capraru United8
 650284  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  02:00 PM  1 A30 vs A21JM Tull Vipers   vs.GSA North 14UB2 
 650275  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1AUSA 14U Green 9 vs.RYSA Revs 14B0
 650285  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  2 A33 vs A3LSA FC United U14B - Coach Romero   vs.Atlanta Fire United Black 
 650271  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A36Atlanta Fire U - BRU14   vs.LSA Newcastle U14B - Coach Luevano 
 650281  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  2 A24 vs A13HCSA Brackett - BRU14   vs.CGSAWR Macon United 
 650282  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  5 A25 vs A11HCSA Harris - BRU14 3 vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes0
 650263  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A40 vs A38NTH MN Mayo Dynamo 5 vs.NTH JJB Eagles0
 650289  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 A42 vs A27NTH QP Brower Galaxy 0 vs.IAFC 14U Coed Forbes-Roberts/Postero2
 650290  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  #1A A44 vs A49Pike FC U14B 2 vs.Sacred Heart United 20050
 650292  NGSA, Lions Field  04:00 PM  1 A46 vs A50Rapids FC 14U RIAS Boys
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Davie0F
 650298  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  04:00 PM  01 A57 vs A52Upson SA Rec - B14 - duke 5 vs.TCSA 14U5

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650225  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A20 vs A51GSA North 14UB1   vs.Steamers FC - B14U Urumbil 
 650229  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  4 A36 vs A19LSA Newcastle U14B - Coach Luevano   vs.Fugees Soccer Club - BRU14 
 650215  Bunten Road Park  09:45 AM  2 A3 vs A30Atlanta Fire United Black 1 vs.JM Tull Vipers1
 650220  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A11 vs A52CGSAWR Earthquakes 0 vs.TCSA 14U3
 650226  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend A23 vs A28GSA South Recreation - 14U B Miller   vs.IAFC 14U Coed Porter/Frangos 
 650237  Hope Church  11:00 AM  1 A49 vs A9Sacred Heart United 2005 2 vs.Butts County DLS - McLendon6
 650216  Bunten Road Park  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A29Atlanta Fire United Grey 3 vs.JM Tull Mustangs3
 650223  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  12:00 PM  7 A17 vs A1DDYSC - 14U 0 vs.RYSA Revs 14B7
 650236  NGSA, Lions Field  12:30 PM  1 A46 vs A32Rapids FC 14U RIAS Boys 1 vs.LSA CA United U14B - Coach Solis10
 650242  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  12:30 PM  01 A57 vs A14Upson SA Rec - B14 - duke   vs.CGSAWR Robins United 
 650221  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A12 vs A24CGSAWR HC Wolfpack 1 vs.HCSA Brackett - BRU140
 650235  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 A45 vs A44RAFB UNITED U14 0 vs.Pike FC U14B9
 650240  Granite Complex  01:00 PM  1 A54 vs A2TYSA U14B Bruso   vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 
 650241  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A55 vs A15TYSA U14B Candelo
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Champions United Manchester 14U Boys0F
 650228  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1 A27 vs A31IAFC 14U Coed Forbes-Roberts/Postero   vs.KCSC CANNONS - BR14U - A 
 650234  UQP  02:30 PM  01 A43 vs A47NTH QP Minard Bandits   vs.Rush Renegades u14B 
 650222  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A13 vs A25CGSAWR Macon United 0 vs.HCSA Harris - BRU149
 650230  Union Co. HS  03:00 PM  1 A37 vs A35Mountain United S.A. - BRU14   vs.LSA Juventus FC U14B - Coach Marban 
 650219  Bryson Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A56Bryson Park SC - U14 - Canes-Escalante    vs.TYSA U14B Habibovic 
 650231  Metro North Pk  03:45 PM  1 A39 vs A6NTH MN Capraru United 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United White1
 650233  UQP  04:00 PM  01 A42 vs A48NTH QP Brower Galaxy   vs.Rush revolution U14B 
 650227  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  4 A26 vs A10HCSA Herman - BRU14 5 vs.Butts County DLS - Shurtz1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650094  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 A41 vs A40NTH MN Valentine Strikers 1 vs.NTH MN Mayo Dynamo4
 650041  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A49 vs A45Sacred Heart United 2005 6 vs.RAFB UNITED U141
 650286  Union Co. HS  02:30 PM  1 A37 vs A32Mountain United S.A. - BRU14 0 vs.LSA CA United U14B - Coach Solis5
 650174  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  5 A24 vs A44HCSA Brackett - BRU14 0 vs.Pike FC U14B3
 650093  UQP  03:00 PM  01 A38 vs A42NTH JJB Eagles 1 vs.NTH QP Brower Galaxy4
 650131  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A3Atlanta Fire United Grey 4 vs.Atlanta Fire United Black0
 650091  Allen Creek  04:30 PM  1 A33 vs A7LSA FC United U14B - Coach Romero 4 vs.AUSA 14U Green4
 650297  Granite Complex  04:30 PM  1 A54 vs A8TYSA U14B Bruso   vs.Bryson Park SC - U14 - Canes-Escalante  
 650279  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 A22 vs A17GSA North 14UB3   vs.DDYSC - 14U 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650255  North Mount Carmel Park  03:17 AM  11D A26 vs A13HCSA Herman - BRU14   vs.CGSAWR Macon United 
 650232  TBD RILS 2   --    --  A41 vs A38NTH MN Valentine Strikers 4 vs.NTH JJB Eagles0
 650262  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 A39 vs A4NTH MN Capraru United 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United Grey4
 650248  New Hope Church Stockbridge  10:00 AM  2 A15 vs A54Champions United Manchester 14U Boys   vs.TYSA U14B Bruso 
 650269  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  10:00 AM  1 A52 vs A45TCSA 14U 0F vs.RAFB UNITED U14
Forfeited Game
0
 650254  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A14 vs A25CGSAWR Robins United   vs.HCSA Harris - BRU14 
 650252  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A21 vs A2GSA North 14UB2   vs.Atlanta Fire U - BRU14 
 650257  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  11:00 AM  1 A30 vs A22JM Tull Vipers 2 vs.GSA North 14UB34
 650268  Pearl  11:00 AM  2 A49 vs A57Sacred Heart United 2005 1 vs.Upson SA Rec - B14 - duke4
 650245  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A36AUSA 14U Green 12 vs.LSA Newcastle U14B - Coach Luevano0
 650246  Daughtry Park  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A12Butts County DLS - McLendon 0F vs.CGSAWR HC Wolfpack
Forfeited Game
0
 650250  Southeast Athletic Complex  12:30 PM  3 A19 vs A32Fugees Soccer Club - BRU14 0 vs.LSA CA United U14B - Coach Solis3
 650256  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  12:30 PM  1 A29 vs A3JM Tull Mustangs 6 vs.Atlanta Fire United Black0
 650260  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  4 A34 vs A37LSA Galaxy United U14B - Coach Hernandez 11 vs.Mountain United S.A. - BRU140
 650247  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A11 vs A44CGSAWR Earthquakes 0 vs.Pike FC U14B7
 650265  Stars Athletic Club  01:30 PM  4 A47 vs A42Rush Renegades u14B   vs.NTH QP Brower Galaxy 
 650267  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fou A1 vs A56RYSA Revs 14B 0 vs.TYSA U14B Habibovic13
 650249  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 A17 vs A23DDYSC - 14U 0 vs.GSA South Recreation - 14U B Miller13
 650258  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  9 A28 vs A31IAFC 14U Coed Porter/Frangos 1 vs.KCSC CANNONS - BR14U - A3
 650266  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  4 A48 vs A43Rush revolution U14B   vs.NTH QP Minard Bandits 
 650270  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  04:00 PM  6 A55 vs A8TYSA U14B Candelo   vs.Bryson Park SC - U14 - Canes-Escalante  

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650277  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A14 vs A9CGSAWR Robins United 2 vs.Butts County DLS - McLendon3
 650192  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  8 A17 vs A28DDYSC - 14U 2 vs.IAFC 14U Coed Porter/Frangos5
 650274  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A38Atlanta Fire United White 0F vs.NTH JJB Eagles
Forfeited Game
0
 650130  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:30 PM  6 A54 vs A40TYSA U14B Bruso 0 vs.NTH MN Mayo Dynamo5
 650068  Pearl  03:00 PM  2 A45 vs A57RAFB UNITED U14 1 vs.Upson SA Rec - B14 - duke17
 650238  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A50 vs A21Steamers FC - B14U Davie 0F vs.GSA North 14UB2
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Monday, November 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650259  Allen Creek  06:30 PM  1 A33 vs A46LSA FC United U14B - Coach Romero   vs.Rapids FC 14U RIAS Boys 
 650253  North Mount Carmel Park  07:00 PM  1 A24 vs A10HCSA Brackett - BRU14   vs.Butts County DLS - Shurtz 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650291  Hope Church  01:00 PM  1 A45 vs A10RAFB UNITED U14   vs.Butts County DLS - Shurtz 

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650251  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  Turf A20 vs A50GSA North 14UB1   vs.Steamers FC - B14U Davie 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.