Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U Athena A
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A555552250555049 22  5  0 0
 A5 : GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A505552525552046 18  10  2 0
 A7 : NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A555252500552041 16  12  0 0
 A1 : Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A550000225500024 -4  18  1 0
 A3 : Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A025022550000021 -2  24  1 0
 A2 : CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A002500502050019 -14  29  1 0
 A4 : Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH A00000002000002 -36  41  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551525  Georgia Soccer Park  08:30 AM  3 A3 vs A6Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A 2 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A3
 551524  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 A2 vs A7CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A 1 vs.NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A4
 551526  Shakerag Elementary  04:45 PM  1 A4 vs A5Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH A 0 vs.GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551550  Shakerag Elementary  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH A 0 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551531  Peachtree Ridge Park  01:30 PM  7 A4 vs A7Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH A 2 vs.NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A5
 551527  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A 4 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551532  GSA  01:00 PM  Bend A5 vs A6GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A1
 551534  CYSA  03:00 PM  9 A2 vs A3CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A 2 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A2
 551533  Webb Bridge Park  03:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A 2 vs.Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551536  GSA  09:00 AM  Mill A5 vs A1GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A 3 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A1
 551537  Shakerag Elementary  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A2Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH A 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551539  Webb Bridge Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A 0 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A1
 551540  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 A2 vs A5CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A 0 vs.GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551543  Wade Walker Park  11:30 AM  10 A6 vs A2IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A 2 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A0
 551547  GSA  01:00 PM  Mill A5 vs A4GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A 5 vs.Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH A2
 551542  Tophat Soccer Club  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A 3 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551541  Ridgeview Charter School  02:50 PM  1 A3 vs A4Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A 4 vs.Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH A0
 551548  CYSA  03:00 PM  9 A2 vs A1CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A 3 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A2
 551535  Tophat Soccer Club  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A 1 vs.GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551544  GSA  01:00 PM  Mill A5 vs A3GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A 3 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A1
 551554  Shakerag Elementary  04:45 PM  1 A4 vs A1Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH A 0 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A0
 551545  Tophat Soccer Club  06:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A 5 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551538  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A 0 vs.NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551551  Webb Bridge Park  06:45 PM  3 A1 vs A3Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A 2 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551553  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A 1 vs.GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A1
 551555  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A2Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A 1 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A1
 551552  Tophat Soccer Club  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A 4 vs.Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551562  Shakerag Elementary  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH A 1 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A4
 551561  GSA  05:00 PM  Mill A5 vs A2GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A 3 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551549  Ridgeview Charter School  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A 3 vs.NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A1

Bracket - Monday, November 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551529  Drew Charter School  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A 4 vs.Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551563  Webb Bridge Park  08:15 AM  1 A1 vs A7Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A 1 vs.NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A0
 551558  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 A2 vs A4CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A 3 vs.Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH A0
 551565  Georgia Soccer Park  01:45 PM  4 A3 vs A5Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A 1 vs.GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551559  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A 1 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A0
 551530  Ridgeview Charter School  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A 0 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A1

Bracket - Friday, November 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551546  Drew Charter School  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A 4 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551557  Webb Bridge Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A 1 vs.GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A2
 551564  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 A2 vs A6CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A 0 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A3
 551528  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A 3 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 551556  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend A5 vs A7GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A 1 vs.NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A1
 551560  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A 4 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.