Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 19U BOYS RIAS
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A42 : SSA Coweta U19B - Mangarelli5555555552047 30  9  3 0
 A3 : Alpharetta Gasquez FC5555555225044 22  9  2 2
 A6 : Cherokee Clash555255555 042 23  11  2 0
 A24 : LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco5555 5 255037 28  6  0 0
 A8 : Cherokee Tigers50555525 5037 23  11  3 1
 A35 : Sacred Heart Raiders 2000255555055x037 22  17  5 0
 A30 : NTH QP Wehunt Tigers0555055525037 17  21  2 0
 A45 : Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia55555 5005035 22  17  0 1
 A25 : LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres5055055 52032 9  25  1 0
 A48 : TYSA U19B Skelton5550505520032 7  24  4 0
 A41 : SSA Coweta U19B - Allen0525550 55032 5  37  3 0
 A38 : Soccer in the Streets - BRU19 055 05555030 22  11  0 0
 A11 : Columbus Big Dog5055505  x025 9  18  2 1
 A43 : SSA Kennesaw Mavericks T/Th 7:30-Baltzell550 5005 5025 -4  30  0 0
 A50 : IAFC 19U Coed Payne 55 22 55 024 15  9  0 0
 A28 : NTH MN Asgarian United0000 55525022 4  27  0 0
 A32 : Roswell Italy5005502 50022 2  26  0 0
 A13 : Columbus Knights250050550x022 0  19  2 0
 A18 : GSA North 19UB20025 20552021 0  28  1 1
 A47 : TYSA U19B Owen0000550505020 -4  24  0 0
 A1 : All In FC Sugar Hill05 550 005020 -9  39  2 0
 A12 : Columbus Blast02055 52 x019 4  16  3 1
 A44 : SSA Paulding 19ub G.O.A.T.S.502  5 502019 4  18  0 0
 A49 : U19B PIKE STORM520255000 019 -2  36  0 0
 A36 : Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica5222500002018 -5  38  0 0
 A40 : SSA Cobb 19UB United55-4500 502018 -6  28  0 1
 A21 : IAFC 19U Coed Poss/Fazenbaker 0550 2 50017 2  23  0 0
 A29 : NTH MN Patrick Overwater505502000 017 -3  32  1 0
 A19 : GSA South Recreation - 19U B Koch500500520 017 -4  37  0 0
 A17 : GSA North 19UB1052 0 5 50017 -8  29  0 0
 A7 : Cherokee Pumas0050050 05015 -3  22  3 0
 A26 : MAYS East Cobb - TC United0500 0505 015 -8  33  2 0
 A4 : Atlanta Fire United Red 50   2050012 -5  29  0 0
 A16 : GS Villa Rica Pirates05050200 0012 -9  37  0 0
 A27 : MAYS NW Cobb - Manchester United05550000 -4011 -15  40  1 0
 A46 : Thomson Revolution FC - B19U 550     x010 7  6  0 0
 A34 : Sacred Heart Fusion 2000225    0 x09 0  13  1 0
 A10 : Columbus Avengers220000005x09 -18  31  4 0
 A20 : HCSA Ngezem - BRU19  2 -45005 08 -7  25  0 0
 A15 : Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A 500    2x07 -1  11  0 0
 A23 : Lazers SC0000052 0007 -20  44  2 0
 A2 : Alpharetta Ambush00  050   05 -12  29  0 0
 A39 : SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma0000  000505 -14  34  0 0
 A5 : Butts County DLS - Chewning  20 00  002 -11  23  2 1
 A9 : Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U17 00 02  0002 -16  37  0 0
 A37 : Smyrna Soccer Club Porto0000   00202 -23  55  0 0
 A31 : Peachtree Corners Football Club - BRU19 0  -4 52-4201 -8  19  3 0
 A14 : Fugees Soccer -- BU19 Team B 0 0    0x00 -6  12  0 0
 A51 : LSA FC United U18B - Coach Romero0000    0 00 -12  18  0 0
 A22 : Jasper County - BR17U 00   000x00 -20  41  0 0
 A33 : RYSA Revs 19B 000 00 0000 -24  55  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655743  RYSA  12:01 AM  Fam A33 vs A20RYSA Revs 19B   vs.HCSA Ngezem - BRU19 
 655728  TBD Athena1   --    --  A9 vs A38Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U17   vs.Soccer in the Streets - BRU19 
 655740  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  4 A28 vs A29NTH MN Asgarian United 0 vs.NTH MN Patrick Overwater4
 655749  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A48 vs A47TYSA U19B Skelton 3 vs.TYSA U19B Owen0
 655750  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #1 A49 vs A23U19B PIKE STORM 3 vs.Lazers SC1
 655731  Southeast Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  3 A15 vs A14Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A   vs.Fugees Soccer -- BU19 Team B 
 655739  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 A27 vs A43MAYS NW Cobb - Manchester United 1 vs.SSA Kennesaw Mavericks T/Th 7:30-Baltzell2
 655735  Jasper County Rec  11:00 AM  1 A22 vs A5Jasper County - BR17U   vs.Butts County DLS - Chewning 
 655741  UQP  11:00 AM  02 A30 vs A6NTH QP Wehunt Tigers 1 vs.Cherokee Clash4
 655737  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  4 A51 vs A25LSA FC United U18B - Coach Romero 2 vs.LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres4
 655732  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A17 vs A45GSA North 19UB1 2 vs.Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia7
 655733  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr A19 vs A18GSA South Recreation - 19U B Koch 7 vs.GSA North 19UB22
 655734  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A50 vs A21IAFC 19U Coed Payne   vs.IAFC 19U Coed Poss/Fazenbaker 
 655727  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7Cherokee Tigers 1 vs.Cherokee Pumas0
 655746  Mudcreek  02:30 PM  MC 4 A39 vs A40SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 1 vs.SSA Cobb 19UB United2
 655738  Custer Park  03:00 PM  UL A26 vs A32MAYS East Cobb - TC United 3 vs.Roswell Italy4
 655742  Jones Briddge Park  04:00 PM  3 A31 vs A4Peachtree Corners Football Club - BRU19   vs.Atlanta Fire United Red 
 655744  Hope Church  04:00 PM  1 A35 vs A34Sacred Heart Raiders 2000 2 vs.Sacred Heart Fusion 20002
 655729  Woodruff Farm  04:30 PM  2 A11 vs A12Columbus Big Dog 6 vs.Columbus Blast3
 655748  Braly  05:00 PM  21 A44 vs A16SSA Paulding 19ub G.O.A.T.S. 4 vs.GS Villa Rica Pirates1
 655736  Allen Creek  05:45 PM  4 A24 vs A1LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco 14 vs.All In FC Sugar Hill0
 655730  Woodruff Farm  06:15 PM  2 A13 vs A10Columbus Knights 1 vs.Columbus Avengers1
 655747  Whitlock  07:00 PM  8 A42 vs A41SSA Coweta U19B - Mangarelli 9 vs.SSA Coweta U19B - Allen3
 655726  Webb Bridge Park  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Alpharetta Gasquez FC 6 vs.Alpharetta Ambush0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655849  Thomson McDuffie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A46 vs A5Thomson Revolution FC - B19U   vs.Butts County DLS - Chewning 

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655775  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A47 vs A50TYSA U19B Owen 0 vs.IAFC 19U Coed Payne3
 655764  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  2 A51 vs A15LSA FC United U18B - Coach Romero 1 vs.Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A5
 655761  GSA  11:00 AM  XRoa A19 vs A17GSA South Recreation - 19U B Koch 2 vs.GSA North 19UB14
 655768  Jasper County Rec  11:00 AM  1 A22 vs A35Jasper County - BR17U 1 vs.Sacred Heart Raiders 200010
 655774  Thomson McDuffie Middle School  11:30 AM  1 A46 vs A33Thomson Revolution FC - B19U 11 vs.RYSA Revs 19B0
 655770  Tramore  12:00 PM  11 A40 vs A37SSA Cobb 19UB United 4 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Porto1
 655773  Tramore  12:00 PM  10 A44 vs A27SSA Paulding 19ub G.O.A.T.S. 3 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - Manchester United4
 655772  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  12 A43 vs A39SSA Kennesaw Mavericks T/Th 7:30-Baltzell 4 vs.SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma3
 655769  Woodward Academy  04:00 PM  1 A38 vs A42Soccer in the Streets - BRU19 0 vs.SSA Coweta U19B - Mangarelli1
 655757  Woodruff Farm  05:00 PM  2 A10 vs A12Columbus Avengers 1 vs.Columbus Blast1
 655758  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A13 vs A11Columbus Knights 4 vs.Columbus Big Dog2
 655766  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 A29 vs A26NTH MN Patrick Overwater 1 vs.MAYS East Cobb - TC United2
 655771  Whitlock  05:00 PM  8 A41 vs A23SSA Coweta U19B - Allen 8 vs.Lazers SC2
 655753  Daughtry Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A34Butts County DLS - Chewning 2 vs.Sacred Heart Fusion 20002
 655765  Allen Creek  05:45 PM  2 A25 vs A24LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres 1 vs.LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco6
 655752  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 A3 vs A31Alpharetta Gasquez FC 2 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - BRU191
 655763  Wade Walker Park  06:30 PM  9 A21 vs A48IAFC 19U Coed Poss/Fazenbaker 0 vs.TYSA U19B Skelton3
 655760  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 A18 vs A45GSA North 19UB2 1 vs.Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia5
 655751  Webb Bridge Park  07:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1Alpharetta Ambush 4 vs.All In FC Sugar Hill6

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655952  Bunten Road Park  12:45 PM  2 A4 vs A14Atlanta Fire United Red 1 vs.Fugees Soccer -- BU19 Team B0
 655793  Riverline Park  01:00 PM  4 A36 vs A40Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica 4F vs.SSA Cobb 19UB United
Forfeited Game
0
 655794  Riverline Park  02:45 PM  4 A37 vs A16Smyrna Soccer Club Porto 3 vs.GS Villa Rica Pirates8
 655810  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 A21 vs A33IAFC 19U Coed Poss/Fazenbaker 8 vs.RYSA Revs 19B0
 655790  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 A27 vs A39MAYS NW Cobb - Manchester United 1 vs.SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma0
 655812  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  02 A30 vs A26NTH QP Wehunt Tigers 8 vs.MAYS East Cobb - TC United2
 655845  Whitlock  04:00 PM  8 A41 vs A49SSA Coweta U19B - Allen 4 vs.U19B PIKE STORM4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655798  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute A45 vs A19Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia 6 vs.GSA South Recreation - 19U B Koch3
 655776  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A14All In FC Sugar Hill   vs.Fugees Soccer -- BU19 Team B 
 655939  PAC  11:00 AM  5 A23 vs A34Lazers SC 4 vs.Sacred Heart Fusion 20006
 655800  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A48 vs A9TYSA U19B Skelton 5 vs.Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U171
 655787  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  4 A24 vs A51LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco 4 vs.LSA FC United U18B - Coach Romero0
 655788  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  2 A25 vs A15LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres 3 vs.Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A2
 655783  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A18 vs A17GSA North 19UB2 4 vs.GSA North 19UB14
 655779  Daughtry Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A35Butts County DLS - Chewning 3 vs.Sacred Heart Raiders 20006
 655784  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 A50 vs A33IAFC 19U Coed Payne 8 vs.RYSA Revs 19B4
 655791  Metro North Pk  04:00 PM  4 A29 vs A32NTH MN Patrick Overwater 4 vs.Roswell Italy3
 655799  Thomson McDuffie Middle School  04:30 PM  1 A46 vs A22Thomson Revolution FC - B19U 7 vs.Jasper County - BR17U1
 655781  CYSA  05:00 PM  6 A10 vs A11Columbus Avengers 1 vs.Columbus Big Dog3
 655777  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 A2 vs A31Alpharetta Ambush   vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - BRU19 
 655785  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  2 A21 vs A47IAFC 19U Coed Poss/Fazenbaker 6 vs.TYSA U19B Owen2
 655796  Whitlock  07:00 PM  8 A42 vs A49SSA Coweta U19B - Mangarelli 12 vs.U19B PIKE STORM2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655858  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 A21 vs A38IAFC 19U Coed Poss/Fazenbaker 2 vs.Soccer in the Streets - BRU196
 655828  Woodruff Farm  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A11Columbus Avengers 1 vs.Columbus Big Dog7
 655830  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A23 vs A42Lazers SC 0 vs.SSA Coweta U19B - Mangarelli6
 655964  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 A27 vs A16MAYS NW Cobb - Manchester United 4 vs.GS Villa Rica Pirates2
 655870  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A41 vs A13SSA Coweta U19B - Allen 3 vs.Columbus Knights1
 655778  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  6 A4 vs A3Atlanta Fire United Red 2 vs.Alpharetta Gasquez FC4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655824  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  08:30 AM  6 A47 vs A19TYSA U19B Owen 2 vs.GSA South Recreation - 19U B Koch3
 655811  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  1 A28 vs A6NTH MN Asgarian United 2 vs.Cherokee Clash4
 655825  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  10:30 AM  6 A48 vs A18TYSA U19B Skelton 1 vs.GSA North 19UB25
 655814  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  1 A32 vs A3Roswell Italy 1 vs.Alpharetta Gasquez FC6
 655816  Pearl  11:00 AM  2 A35 vs A46Sacred Heart Raiders 2000 5 vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B19U4
 655807  Southeast Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  3 A14 vs A25Fugees Soccer -- BU19 Team B 4 vs.LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres5
 655802  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  5 A4 vs A2Atlanta Fire United Red   vs.Alpharetta Ambush 
 655803  Daughtry Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A20Butts County DLS - Chewning   vs.HCSA Ngezem - BRU19 
 655801  Gary Pirkle  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A51All In FC Sugar Hill 2 vs.LSA FC United U18B - Coach Romero1
 655808  Southeast Athletic Complex  02:00 PM  3 A15 vs A24Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A 1 vs.LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco5
 655815  Pearl  03:00 PM  2 A34 vs A22Sacred Heart Fusion 2000   vs.Jasper County - BR17U 
 655821  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A41 vs A10SSA Coweta U19B - Allen 3 vs.Columbus Avengers1
 655805  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A45Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U17 0 vs.Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia8
 655813  Shakerag Elementary  05:00 PM  1 A31 vs A17Peachtree Corners Football Club - BRU19   vs.GSA North 19UB1 
 655819  Woodward Academy  05:00 PM  1 A38 vs A23Soccer in the Streets - BRU19 6 vs.Lazers SC0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655842  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fam A33 vs A22RYSA Revs 19B   vs.Jasper County - BR17U 
 655850  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:30 PM  6 A47 vs A17TYSA U19B Owen 9 vs.GSA North 19UB12
 655835  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr A19 vs A48GSA South Recreation - 19U B Koch 2 vs.TYSA U19B Skelton4
 655762  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  4 A20 vs A49HCSA Ngezem - BRU19 4 vs.U19B PIKE STORM4
 655848  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A45 vs A31Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia 4F vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - BRU19
Forfeited Game
0
 655881  CYSA  02:00 PM  6 A10 vs A42Columbus Avengers 0 vs.SSA Coweta U19B - Mangarelli3
 655827  Alpharetta North Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A32Alpharetta Ambush 1 vs.Roswell Italy4
 655832  Southeast Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  3 A15 vs A4Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A   vs.Atlanta Fire United Red 
 655809  Fullerville  03:00 PM  10 A16 vs A39GS Villa Rica Pirates 4 vs.SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma2
 655834  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A18 vs A21GSA North 19UB2   vs.IAFC 19U Coed Poss/Fazenbaker 
 655841  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A28 vs A3NTH MN Asgarian United 0 vs.Alpharetta Gasquez FC9
 655960  CYSA  04:00 PM  6 A13 vs A11Columbus Knights 2 vs.Columbus Big Dog4
 655755  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A30Cherokee Pumas 3 vs.NTH QP Wehunt Tigers5
 655837  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  1 A50 vs A38IAFC 19U Coed Payne   vs.Soccer in the Streets - BRU19 
 655754  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8Cherokee Clash 3 vs.Cherokee Tigers2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655957  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A18 vs A50GSA North 19UB2 3 vs.IAFC 19U Coed Payne3
 655831  Southeast Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  3 A14 vs A51Fugees Soccer -- BU19 Team B   vs.LSA FC United U18B - Coach Romero 
 655836  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  5 A20 vs A34HCSA Ngezem - BRU19   vs.Sacred Heart Fusion 2000 
 655840  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  1 A27 vs A8MAYS NW Cobb - Manchester United 2 vs.Cherokee Tigers8
 655866  Pearl  11:00 AM  2 A35 vs A10Sacred Heart Raiders 2000 5 vs.Columbus Avengers1
 655847  Braly  11:00 AM  4 A44 vs A6SSA Paulding 19ub G.O.A.T.S. 3 vs.Cherokee Clash3
 655826  Gary Pirkle  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A25All In FC Sugar Hill 5 vs.LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres4
 655767  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 A32 vs A28Roswell Italy 6 vs.NTH MN Asgarian United4
 655829  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 A12 vs A13Columbus Blast 0 vs.Columbus Knights2
 655833  Fullerville  03:00 PM  10 A16 vs A40GS Villa Rica Pirates 4 vs.SSA Cobb 19UB United5
 655846  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 A43 vs A30SSA Kennesaw Mavericks T/Th 7:30-Baltzell 3 vs.NTH QP Wehunt Tigers7
 655838  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 A24 vs A9LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco   vs.Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U17 
 655844  Riverline Park  04:45 PM  4 A37 vs A29Smyrna Soccer Club Porto 2 vs.NTH MN Patrick Overwater8
 655839  Custer Park  05:00 PM  UL A26 vs A7MAYS East Cobb - TC United 1 vs.Cherokee Pumas5

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655857  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 A50 vs A36IAFC 19U Coed Payne 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica2
 655967  Shakerag Elementary  12:45 PM  1 A31 vs A51Peachtree Corners Football Club - BRU19   vs.LSA FC United U18B - Coach Romero 
 655786  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A23 vs A20Lazers SC 4F vs.HCSA Ngezem - BRU19
Forfeited Game
0
 655792  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 A30 vs A8NTH QP Wehunt Tigers 1 vs.Cherokee Tigers4
 655973  Thomson McDuffie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A46 vs A17Thomson Revolution FC - B19U   vs.GSA North 19UB1 
 655875  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #1 A49 vs A5U19B PIKE STORM 3 vs.Butts County DLS - Chewning2
 655789  Custer Park  03:00 PM  UL A26 vs A28MAYS East Cobb - TC United   vs.NTH MN Asgarian United 
 655797  Braly  03:00 PM  21 A44 vs A43SSA Paulding 19ub G.O.A.T.S.   vs.SSA Kennesaw Mavericks T/Th 7:30-Baltzell 
 655916  Allen Creek  04:30 PM  4 A24 vs A19LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco 8 vs.GSA South Recreation - 19U B Koch0
 655969  Pearl  05:00 PM  2 A34 vs A22Sacred Heart Fusion 2000   vs.Jasper County - BR17U 
 655780  Badger Creek Complex  06:30 PM  2 A7 vs A6Cherokee Pumas 1 vs.Cherokee Clash4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655862  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  1 A29 vs A2NTH MN Patrick Overwater 3 vs.Alpharetta Ambush4
 655867  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  4 A37 vs A28Smyrna Soccer Club Porto 1 vs.NTH MN Asgarian United13
 655872  Adams Park  09:00 AM  1 A43 vs A7SSA Kennesaw Mavericks T/Th 7:30-Baltzell 4 vs.Cherokee Pumas2
 655874  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A47 vs A18TYSA U19B Owen 4 vs.GSA North 19UB23
 655863  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  1 A32 vs A31Roswell Italy 2 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - BRU193
 655861  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  2 A51 vs A4LSA FC United U18B - Coach Romero   vs.Atlanta Fire United Red 
 655859  Jasper County Rec  11:00 AM  1 A22 vs A20Jasper County - BR17U 4 vs.HCSA Ngezem - BRU198
 655864  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fam A33 vs A19RYSA Revs 19B 0 vs.GSA South Recreation - 19U B Koch13
 655854  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A25Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U17 1 vs.LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres13
 655868  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 4 A39 vs A44SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma   vs.SSA Paulding 19ub G.O.A.T.S. 
 655860  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A23 vs A16Lazers SC 0 vs.GS Villa Rica Pirates0
 655853  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A26Cherokee Tigers 9 vs.MAYS East Cobb - TC United2
 655855  Southeast Athletic Complex  01:40 PM  3 A14 vs A24Fugees Soccer -- BU19 Team B   vs.LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco 
 655869  Tramore  02:00 PM  11 A40 vs A30SSA Cobb 19UB United 1 vs.NTH QP Wehunt Tigers8
 655851  Gary Pirkle  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3All In FC Sugar Hill 0 vs.Alpharetta Gasquez FC2
 655865  Hope Church  03:00 PM  1 A34 vs A46Sacred Heart Fusion 2000   vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B19U 
 655795  Whitlock  03:00 PM  11 A41 vs A38SSA Coweta U19B - Allen 6 vs.Soccer in the Streets - BRU195
 655856  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  5 A17 vs A48GSA North 19UB1 2 vs.TYSA U19B Skelton1
 655871  Whitlock  05:00 PM  11 A42 vs A11SSA Coweta U19B - Mangarelli 4 vs.Columbus Big Dog2
 655852  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A27Cherokee Clash 7 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - Manchester United0
 655873  Bethesda Park  07:15 PM  Park A45 vs A15Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia   vs.Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655823  Adams Park  11:00 AM  1 A43 vs A8SSA Kennesaw Mavericks T/Th 7:30-Baltzell 1 vs.Cherokee Tigers9
 655782  CYSA  01:00 PM  8 A12 vs A13Columbus Blast 5 vs.Columbus Knights4
 655804  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A27Cherokee Pumas 4 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - Manchester United2
 655756  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U17 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United Red3
 655817  Riverline Park  04:30 PM  4 A36 vs A29Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica 2 vs.NTH MN Patrick Overwater2
 655972  Central Park  06:00 PM  9 A42 vs A5SSA Coweta U19B - Mangarelli 6 vs.Butts County DLS - Chewning0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655888  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A26 vs A40MAYS East Cobb - TC United 4 vs.SSA Cobb 19UB United2
 655879  Daughtry Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A23Butts County DLS - Chewning   vs.Lazers SC 
 655896  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 2 A39 vs A37SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma   vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Porto 
 655898  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A45 vs A47Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia 3 vs.TYSA U19B Owen0
 655889  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  2 A27 vs A30MAYS NW Cobb - Manchester United 0 vs.NTH QP Wehunt Tigers10
 655890  Jones Briddge Park  12:30 PM  3 A31 vs A19Peachtree Corners Football Club - BRU19 5 vs.GSA South Recreation - 19U B Koch5
 655891  East Roswell Park  12:30 PM  2 A32 vs A8Roswell Italy 1 vs.Cherokee Tigers1
 655892  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fri A33 vs A18RYSA Revs 19B 0 vs.GSA North 19UB27
 655893  Hope Church  01:00 PM  1 A35 vs A20Sacred Heart Raiders 2000 6 vs.HCSA Ngezem - BRU190
 655900  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1 A49 vs A22U19B PIKE STORM 10 vs.Jasper County - BR17U0
 655883  Woodruff Farm  01:30 PM  2 A12 vs A41Columbus Blast 9 vs.SSA Coweta U19B - Allen0
 655895  Woodward Academy  02:00 PM  1 A38 vs A16Soccer in the Streets - BRU19 11 vs.GS Villa Rica Pirates2
 655897  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A44 vs A7SSA Paulding 19ub G.O.A.T.S. 2 vs.Cherokee Pumas0
 655899  Thomson McDuffie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A46 vs A14Thomson Revolution FC - B19U   vs.Fugees Soccer -- BU19 Team B 
 655894  Riverline Park  03:15 PM  4 A36 vs A21Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica 5 vs.IAFC 19U Coed Poss/Fazenbaker5
 655887  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 A25 vs A4LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres 11 vs.Atlanta Fire United Red1
 655886  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  4 A51 vs A9LSA FC United U18B - Coach Romero   vs.Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U17 
 655877  Webb Bridge Park  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A28Alpharetta Ambush 0 vs.NTH MN Asgarian United10
 655876  Gary Pirkle  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A15All In FC Sugar Hill   vs.Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A 
 655880  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  2 A6 vs A43Cherokee Clash 6 vs.SSA Kennesaw Mavericks T/Th 7:30-Baltzell1
 655878  Webb Bridge Park  07:15 PM  1 A3 vs A29Alpharetta Gasquez FC 3 vs.NTH MN Patrick Overwater1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655930  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A29Cherokee Tigers 8 vs.NTH MN Patrick Overwater1
 655882  Woodruff Farm  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A34Columbus Big Dog 5 vs.Sacred Heart Fusion 20003
 655759  Fullerville  01:00 PM  10 A16 vs A36GS Villa Rica Pirates 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica3
 655806  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 A13 vs A49Columbus Knights 3 vs.U19B PIKE STORM2
 655818  Riverline Park  04:30 PM  4 A37 vs A50Smyrna Soccer Club Porto   vs.IAFC 19U Coed Payne 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655902  Bunten Road Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Atlanta Fire United Red 6 vs.All In FC Sugar Hill1
 655910  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A17 vs A25GSA North 19UB1   vs.LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres 
 655917  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 A28 vs A36NTH MN Asgarian United 5 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica0
 655914  Jasper County Rec  11:00 AM  1 A22 vs A50Jasper County - BR17U 0 vs.IAFC 19U Coed Payne6
 655920  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fam A33 vs A5RYSA Revs 19B   vs.Butts County DLS - Chewning 
 655907  Southeast Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  3 A14 vs A2Fugees Soccer -- BU19 Team B   vs.Alpharetta Ambush 
 655919  Jones Briddge Park  12:00 PM  3 A31 vs A47Peachtree Corners Football Club - BRU19
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.TYSA U19B Owen4F
 655923  Marathon Park  12:00 PM  3 A40 vs A27SSA Cobb 19UB United   vs.MAYS NW Cobb - Manchester United 
 655912  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  4 A20 vs A38HCSA Ngezem - BRU19 0 vs.Soccer in the Streets - BRU197
 655904  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A44Cherokee Tigers   vs.SSA Paulding 19ub G.O.A.T.S. 
 655913  Arizona Avenue  01:15 PM  2 A21 vs A37IAFC 19U Coed Poss/Fazenbaker   vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Porto 
 655908  Southeast Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  3 A15 vs A46Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A   vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B19U 
 655906  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 A13 vs A35Columbus Knights 1 vs.Sacred Heart Raiders 20000
 655915  PAC  03:00 PM  5 A23 vs A42Lazers SC 0 vs.SSA Coweta U19B - Mangarelli8
 655918  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 A29 vs A30NTH MN Patrick Overwater 0 vs.NTH QP Wehunt Tigers8
 655921  Pearl  03:00 PM  2 A34 vs A12Sacred Heart Fusion 2000   vs.Columbus Blast 
 655924  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 A43 vs A26SSA Kennesaw Mavericks T/Th 7:30-Baltzell 4 vs.MAYS East Cobb - TC United2
 655922  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC 2 A39 vs A6SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 0 vs.Cherokee Clash10
 655909  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 A16 vs A41GS Villa Rica Pirates   vs.SSA Coweta U19B - Allen 
 655903  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A32Cherokee Pumas   vs.Roswell Italy 
 655911  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  Turf A18 vs A51GSA North 19UB2 3 vs.LSA FC United U18B - Coach Romero2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655961  PAC  11:00 AM  6 A23 vs A35Lazers SC 2 vs.Sacred Heart Raiders 20007
 655974  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:30 PM  6 A48 vs A33TYSA U19B Skelton 6 vs.RYSA Revs 19B4
 655968  Grimes Bridge  12:45 PM  1 A32 vs A1Roswell Italy 5 vs.All In FC Sugar Hill1
 655958  GSA  01:00 PM  Bend A19 vs A21GSA South Recreation - 19U B Koch 4 vs.IAFC 19U Coed Poss/Fazenbaker6
 655959  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  4 A20 vs A47HCSA Ngezem - BRU19 1 vs.TYSA U19B Owen0
 655965  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A29 vs A43NTH MN Patrick Overwater   vs.SSA Kennesaw Mavericks T/Th 7:30-Baltzell 
 655966  UQP  01:00 PM  02 A30 vs A28NTH QP Wehunt Tigers 3 vs.NTH MN Asgarian United3
 655954  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  10 A7 vs A40Cherokee Pumas 1 vs.SSA Cobb 19UB United2
 655962  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  2 A24 vs A3LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco 1 vs.Alpharetta Gasquez FC1
 655963  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  1 A25 vs A45LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres 4 vs.Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia2
 655970  Riverline Park  02:45 PM  4 A36 vs A44Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica 5 vs.SSA Paulding 19ub G.O.A.T.S.6
 655956  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 A12 vs A10Columbus Blast 7 vs.Columbus Avengers1
 655971  Woodward Academy  03:00 PM  1 A38 vs A37Soccer in the Streets - BRU19 12 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Porto0
 655955  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  10 A8 vs A39Cherokee Tigers 9 vs.SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma0
 655951  Webb Bridge Park  03:30 PM  3 A2 vs A9Alpharetta Ambush   vs.Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U17 
 655975  Pike County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  #1 A49 vs A41U19B PIKE STORM 3 vs.SSA Coweta U19B - Allen4

Bracket - Friday, November 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655925  Bethesda Park  07:00 PM  Park A45 vs A48Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia 4 vs.TYSA U19B Skelton6

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655949  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  08:30 AM  6 A48 vs A31TYSA U19B Skelton 2 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - BRU192
 655941  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A25 vs A18LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres 2 vs.GSA North 19UB22
 655943  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  1 A28 vs A27NTH MN Asgarian United 4F vs.MAYS NW Cobb - Manchester United
Forfeited Game
0
 655934  Southeast Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  3 A14 vs A45Fugees Soccer -- BU19 Team B 1 vs.Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia6
 655927  Bunten Road Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A24Atlanta Fire United Red 3 vs.LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco10
 655948  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  10:30 AM  6 A47 vs A33TYSA U19B Owen 2 vs.RYSA Revs 19B0
 655931  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A1Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U17 3 vs.All In FC Sugar Hill4
 655926  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A15Alpharetta Gasquez FC 2 vs.Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A2
 655947  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 3 A40 vs A43SSA Cobb 19UB United 0 vs.SSA Kennesaw Mavericks T/Th 7:30-Baltzell2
 655940  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 A51 vs A2LSA FC United U18B - Coach Romero   vs.Alpharetta Ambush 
 655946  Mudcreek  12:45 PM  MC 4 A39 vs A7SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 1 vs.Cherokee Pumas3
 655932  Woodruff Farm  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A13Columbus Avengers 2 vs.Columbus Knights1
 655936  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A17 vs A21GSA North 19UB1 3 vs.IAFC 19U Coed Poss/Fazenbaker2
 655937  GSA  01:00 PM  XRoa A19 vs A46GSA South Recreation - 19U B Koch   vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B19U 
 655944  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A30 vs A44NTH QP Wehunt Tigers 2 vs.SSA Paulding 19ub G.O.A.T.S.1
 655929  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  4 A6 vs A32Cherokee Clash 3 vs.Roswell Italy1
 655928  Daughtry Park  04:45 PM  1 A5 vs A41Butts County DLS - Chewning 3 vs.SSA Coweta U19B - Allen6
 655935  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 A16 vs A42GS Villa Rica Pirates 0 vs.SSA Coweta U19B - Mangarelli5
 655945  Woodward Academy  05:00 PM  1 A38 vs A36Soccer in the Streets - BRU19 11 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica0
 655950  Pike County Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  #1 A49 vs A35U19B PIKE STORM 3 vs.Sacred Heart Raiders 20006

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655843  River Line Park  10:00 AM  1 A36 vs A39Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica 1 vs.SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma2
 655820  Tramore  01:45 PM  10 A40 vs A44SSA Cobb 19UB United 3 vs.SSA Paulding 19ub G.O.A.T.S.3
 655885  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  9 A50 vs A48IAFC 19U Coed Payne 4 vs.TYSA U19B Skelton0
 655905  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A49Columbus Big Dog   vs.U19B PIKE STORM 
 655884  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A17 vs A24GSA North 19UB1 0 vs.LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco4
 655822  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A42 vs A12SSA Coweta U19B - Mangarelli 2 vs.Columbus Blast2
 655942  Custer Park  04:30 PM  UL A26 vs A37MAYS East Cobb - TC United 7 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Porto0
 655901  Webb Bridge Park  06:15 PM  1 A3 vs A9Alpharetta Gasquez FC 4 vs.Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U171

Bracket - Thursday, November 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655933  Woodruff Farm  06:00 PM  7 A11 vs A12Columbus Big Dog   vs.Columbus Blast 
 655953  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  2 A6 vs A26Cherokee Clash   vs.MAYS East Cobb - TC United 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655938  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  4 A20 vs A50HCSA Ngezem - BRU19   vs.IAFC 19U Coed Payne 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 655745  Riverline Park  01:00 PM  1 A37 vs A36Smyrna Soccer Club Porto 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.