Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Classic I Blue
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B857DCFB-5542-424E-A7CE-43028F7E9943&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : PPA GS 06B Premier- CL I Blue5555555550-045 34  6  0 0
 A5 : IAFC 06 Boys Elite- CL I Blue5555555550-045 31  3  1 0
 A2 : CFC Red Star - B13U-Elite- CL I Blue5555555005-040 9  21  6 0
 A10 : Savannah United 06B Premier- CL I Blue5050555050-030 9  15  0 0
 A9 : Roswell Santos Blue 06- CL I Blue5505005500-025 1  24  1 0
 A11 : UFA 06B Red- CL I Blue0500205055-022 -2  26  0 0
 A1 : BFC - 06B Gold- CL I Blue0055500005-020 -10  24  2 0
 A3 : Concorde Fire U13 Central Elite- CL I Blue5050005002-017 -3  26  2 0
 A6 : NTH NASA 06 Elite - Lambert- CL I Blue5005200000-012 -13  33  0 0
 A7 : Impact SC 06B Elite- CL I Blue0000050020-07 -20  35  1 0
 A4 : MAYSA Storm - B13U- CL I Blue0000000000-00 -36  69  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607291  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 A4 vs A9MAYSA Storm - B13U- CL I Blue 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 06- CL I Blue8
 607293  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  01 A6 vs A7NTH NASA 06 Elite - Lambert- CL I Blue 2 vs.Impact SC 06B Elite- CL I Blue1
 607289  CYSA  05:00 PM  11 A2 vs A11CFC Red Star - B13U-Elite- CL I Blue 2 vs.UFA 06B Red- CL I Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607294  Dresden Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2BFC - 06B Gold- CL I Blue 2 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U-Elite- CL I Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607302  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  11 A6 vs A9NTH NASA 06 Elite - Lambert- CL I Blue 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 06- CL I Blue6
 607300  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  10:15 AM  4 A4 vs A11MAYSA Storm - B13U- CL I Blue 1 vs.UFA 06B Red- CL I Blue7
 607299  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Concorde Fire U13 Central Elite- CL I Blue 2 vs.BFC - 06B Gold- CL I Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607338  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 A5 vs A6IAFC 06 Boys Elite- CL I Blue 6 vs.NTH NASA 06 Elite - Lambert- CL I Blue0
 607304  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4BFC - 06B Gold- CL I Blue 1 vs.MAYSA Storm - B13U- CL I Blue0
 607305  CYSA  02:00 PM  8 A2 vs A3CFC Red Star - B13U-Elite- CL I Blue 4 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Elite- CL I Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607310  Bill Wood Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2MAYSA Storm - B13U- CL I Blue 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U-Elite- CL I Blue6
 607312  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A10Impact SC 06B Elite- CL I Blue 0 vs.Savannah United 06B Premier- CL I Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607318  East Carrollton Park  10:00 AM  EC 3 A8 vs A10PPA GS 06B Premier- CL I Blue 6 vs.Savannah United 06B Premier- CL I Blue1
 607316  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Concorde Fire U13 Central Elite- CL I Blue 7 vs.MAYSA Storm - B13U- CL I Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607321  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  9 A5 vs A3IAFC 06 Boys Elite- CL I Blue 3 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Elite- CL I Blue0
 607319  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  10 A7 vs A1Impact SC 06B Elite- CL I Blue 1 vs.BFC - 06B Gold- CL I Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607327  Bill Wood Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5MAYSA Storm - B13U- CL I Blue 0 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Elite- CL I Blue6
 607325  CYSA  12:00 PM  9 A2 vs A7CFC Red Star - B13U-Elite- CL I Blue 5 vs.Impact SC 06B Elite- CL I Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607332  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A6 vs A4NTH NASA 06 Elite - Lambert- CL I Blue 9 vs.MAYSA Storm - B13U- CL I Blue1
 607335  CYSA  01:15 PM  11 A2 vs A9CFC Red Star - B13U-Elite- CL I Blue 3 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 06- CL I Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607333  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A11Savannah United 06B Premier- CL I Blue 8 vs.UFA 06B Red- CL I Blue1
 607336  Ridgeview Charter School  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Concorde Fire U13 Central Elite- CL I Blue 2 vs.PPA GS 06B Premier- CL I Blue7

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607339  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 A11 vs A1UFA 06B Red- CL I Blue 2 vs.BFC - 06B Gold- CL I Blue3
 607341  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3Roswell Santos Blue 06- CL I Blue 3 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Elite- CL I Blue1
 607340  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A10 vs A2Savannah United 06B Premier- CL I Blue 3 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U-Elite- CL I Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607296  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A10 vs A4Savannah United 06B Premier- CL I Blue 8 vs.MAYSA Storm - B13U- CL I Blue0
 607343  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Impact SC 06B Elite- CL I Blue 0 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Elite- CL I Blue5
 607311  Noonday Park  05:00 PM  01 A6 vs A11NTH NASA 06 Elite - Lambert- CL I Blue 1 vs.UFA 06B Red- CL I Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607337  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 A4 vs A7MAYSA Storm - B13U- CL I Blue 2 vs.Impact SC 06B Elite- CL I Blue5
 607334  Dresden Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10BFC - 06B Gold- CL I Blue 0 vs.Savannah United 06B Premier- CL I Blue2
 607306  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  8 A11 vs A5UFA 06B Red- CL I Blue 1 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Elite- CL I Blue3
 607313  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 3 A8 vs A9PPA GS 06B Premier- CL I Blue 8 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 06- CL I Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607317  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A11 vs A7UFA 06B Red- CL I Blue 3 vs.Impact SC 06B Elite- CL I Blue1
 607323  Grimes Bridge  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10Roswell Santos Blue 06- CL I Blue 1 vs.Savannah United 06B Premier- CL I Blue3
 607330  CYSA  02:00 PM  10 A2 vs A8CFC Red Star - B13U-Elite- CL I Blue 0 vs.PPA GS 06B Premier- CL I Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607329  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1Roswell Santos Blue 06- CL I Blue 4 vs.BFC - 06B Gold- CL I Blue1
 607342  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 3 A8 vs A4PPA GS 06B Premier- CL I Blue 12 vs.MAYSA Storm - B13U- CL I Blue0
 607301  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A5Savannah United 06B Premier- CL I Blue 0 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Elite- CL I Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607308  Grimes Bridge  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7Roswell Santos Blue 06- CL I Blue 3 vs.Impact SC 06B Elite- CL I Blue1
 607326  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6Concorde Fire U13 Central Elite- CL I Blue 4 vs.NTH NASA 06 Elite - Lambert- CL I Blue1
 607324  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8BFC - 06B Gold- CL I Blue 0 vs.PPA GS 06B Premier- CL I Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607322  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 A8 vs A11PPA GS 06B Premier- CL I Blue 4 vs.UFA 06B Red- CL I Blue1
 607290  Ridgeview Charter School  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10Concorde Fire U13 Central Elite- CL I Blue 1 vs.Savannah United 06B Premier- CL I Blue2
 607315  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2IAFC 06 Boys Elite- CL I Blue 6 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U-Elite- CL I Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607295  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  10 A11 vs A3UFA 06B Red- CL I Blue 4 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Elite- CL I Blue3
 607309  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1IAFC 06 Boys Elite- CL I Blue 5 vs.BFC - 06B Gold- CL I Blue0
 607298  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 A8 vs A6PPA GS 06B Premier- CL I Blue 11 vs.NTH NASA 06 Elite - Lambert- CL I Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607314  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6BFC - 06B Gold- CL I Blue 1 vs.NTH NASA 06 Elite - Lambert- CL I Blue0
 607328  LanierLand Park  05:00 PM  2 A11 vs A9UFA 06B Red- CL I Blue 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 06- CL I Blue0
 607331  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3Impact SC 06B Elite- CL I Blue 2 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Elite- CL I Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607320  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 A6 vs A2NTH NASA 06 Elite - Lambert- CL I Blue 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U-Elite- CL I Blue2
 607303  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Impact SC 06B Elite- CL I Blue 0 vs.PPA GS 06B Premier- CL I Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607297  Groveway Community Park  12:30 PM  UP A9 vs A5Roswell Santos Blue 06- CL I Blue 0 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Elite- CL I Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607307  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  12:01 AM  3 A10 vs A6Savannah United 06B Premier- CL I Blue 0 vs.NTH NASA 06 Elite - Lambert- CL I Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607292  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 2 A8 vs A5PPA GS 06B Premier- CL I Blue 0 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Elite- CL I Blue0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.