Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 15U Athena A
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : GSA North 04G Premier - ATH A5255055505037 15  11  0 0
 A8 : MOBA-04 Girls - ATH A5505552505037 11  11  1 0
 A6 : Impact SC 04G Elite - ATH A5250552505034 10  11  3 0
 A5 : IAFC 04 Girls Elite - ATH A0552055055032 4  12  0 0
 A4 : HCU 04G Elite - ATH A5555500000025 9  10  4 1
 A11 : Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A5552000205024 -4  15  2 0
 A2 : Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - ATH A0002505505022 6  16  0 0
 A10 : PPA GS 04G Premier - ATH A0025550000017 -5  22  0 0
 A1 : Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls (2004) Elite - ATH A0550000250017 -8  27  4 0
 A9 : NTH TH 04 White TH - ATH A50005-40550016 -5  23  0 1
 A7 : NTH-Lanier Sharks 04 - ATH A000000000000 -33  43  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470103  Tophat Soccer Club  11:05 AM  2 A9 vs A7NTH TH 04 White TH - ATH A 5 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 04 - ATH A1
 470102  Fullerville  11:30 AM  10 A10 vs A6PPA GS 04G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.Impact SC 04G Elite - ATH A5
 470100  Georgia Soccer Park  11:45 AM  3 A2 vs A3Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - ATH A 1 vs.GSA North 04G Premier - ATH A3
 470101  East Roswell Park  05:45 PM  2 A11 vs A5Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A 2 vs.IAFC 04 Girls Elite - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470113  Fullerville  11:00 AM  10 A10 vs A8PPA GS 04G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.MOBA-04 Girls - ATH A5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470104  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  9 A5 vs A1IAFC 04 Girls Elite - ATH A 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls (2004) Elite - ATH A0
 470108  MOBA Academy  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9MOBA-04 Girls - ATH A 1 vs.NTH TH 04 White TH - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470117  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11MOBA-04 Girls - ATH A 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470112  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 A11 vs A7Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A 3 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 04 - ATH A0
 470110  Ridgeview Charter School  03:45 PM  1 A2 vs A5Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - ATH A 0 vs.IAFC 04 Girls Elite - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470116  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3IAFC 04 Girls Elite - ATH A 1 vs.GSA North 04G Premier - ATH A1

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470105  North Mount Carmel Park  07:30 PM  4 A4 vs A2HCU 04G Elite - ATH A 3 vs.Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470114  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1NTH-Lanier Sharks 04 - ATH A 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls (2004) Elite - ATH A5
 470115  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2Impact SC 04G Elite - ATH A 2 vs.Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470152  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9Impact SC 04G Elite - ATH A 3 vs.NTH TH 04 White TH - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470120  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A7Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - ATH A 5 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 04 - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470124  Tophat Soccer Club  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1NTH TH 04 White TH - ATH A 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls (2004) Elite - ATH A3
 470126  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  4 A7 vs A3NTH-Lanier Sharks 04 - ATH A 0 vs.GSA North 04G Premier - ATH A5
 470127  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Impact SC 04G Elite - ATH A 1 vs.HCU 04G Elite - ATH A3
 470125  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2MOBA-04 Girls - ATH A 3 vs.Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - ATH A1
 470128  Fullerville  07:00 PM  10 A10 vs A11PPA GS 04G Premier - ATH A 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470099  Scott Hudgens Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls (2004) Elite - ATH A 0 vs.HCU 04G Elite - ATH A4
 470123  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  2 A11 vs A9Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A 0 vs.NTH TH 04 White TH - ATH A2
 470107  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  2 A7 vs A10NTH-Lanier Sharks 04 - ATH A 0 vs.PPA GS 04G Premier - ATH A2

Bracket - Thursday, October 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470106  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  3 A6 vs A11Impact SC 04G Elite - ATH A 5 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A0

Bracket - Friday, October 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470119  George Pierce Park  07:30 PM  22 A1 vs A8Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls (2004) Elite - ATH A 2 vs.MOBA-04 Girls - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470130  Ridgeview Charter School  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A9Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - ATH A 4F vs.NTH TH 04 White TH - ATH A
Forfeited Game
0
 470133  Wade Walker Park  12:30 PM  10 A5 vs A6IAFC 04 Girls Elite - ATH A 1 vs.Impact SC 04G Elite - ATH A2
 470132  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  5 A4 vs A7HCU 04G Elite - ATH A 6 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 04 - ATH A1
 470129  Bunten Road Park  01:15 PM  1 A1 vs A10Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls (2004) Elite - ATH A 1 vs.PPA GS 04G Premier - ATH A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470118  Chestnut Log  11:00 AM  4 A10 vs A9PPA GS 04G Premier - ATH A 6 vs.NTH TH 04 White TH - ATH A1
 470149  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1GSA North 04G Premier - ATH A 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls (2004) Elite - ATH A2
 470150  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A11HCU 04G Elite - ATH A 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470137  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4MOBA-04 Girls - ATH A 2 vs.HCU 04G Elite - ATH A1
 470138  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A5NTH-Lanier Sharks 04 - ATH A 1 vs.IAFC 04 Girls Elite - ATH A2
 470136  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3NTH TH 04 White TH - ATH A 3 vs.GSA North 04G Premier - ATH A2
 470134  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  2 A11 vs A1Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls (2004) Elite - ATH A0
 470135  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  7A A10 vs A2PPA GS 04G Premier - ATH A 1 vs.Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - ATH A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470145  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A3Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A 0 vs.GSA North 04G Premier - ATH A6
 470148  MOBA Academy  03:30 PM  2 A8 vs A6MOBA-04 Girls - ATH A 0 vs.Impact SC 04G Elite - ATH A0
 470151  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10IAFC 04 Girls Elite - ATH A 2 vs.PPA GS 04G Premier - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470139  Ridgeview Charter School  09:50 AM  1 A2 vs A11Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - ATH A 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A1
 470143  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7Impact SC 04G Elite - ATH A 4 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 04 - ATH A0
 470141  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4NTH TH 04 White TH - ATH A 2 vs.HCU 04G Elite - ATH A1
 470142  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8IAFC 04 Girls Elite - ATH A 2 vs.MOBA-04 Girls - ATH A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470109  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls (2004) Elite - ATH A 4 vs.Impact SC 04G Elite - ATH A0
 470111  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4GSA North 04G Premier - ATH A 1 vs.HCU 04G Elite - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470146  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A10HCU 04G Elite - ATH A 0 vs.PPA GS 04G Premier - ATH A0
 470147  Sutton Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5NTH TH 04 White TH - ATH A 1 vs.IAFC 04 Girls Elite - ATH A2
 470131  Hebron Christian Academy  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8GSA North 04G Premier - ATH A 4 vs.MOBA-04 Girls - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470122  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A5HCU 04G Elite - ATH A 1 vs.IAFC 04 Girls Elite - ATH A2
 470153  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8NTH-Lanier Sharks 04 - ATH A 0 vs.MOBA-04 Girls - ATH A6
 470121  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6GSA North 04G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.Impact SC 04G Elite - ATH A1

Bracket - Thursday, November 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470140  Gwinnett College  07:45 PM  1 A3 vs A10GSA North 04G Premier - ATH A 4 vs.PPA GS 04G Premier - ATH A1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 470144  George Pierce Park  07:00 PM  22 A1 vs A2Atlanta Fire - U15 Girls (2004) Elite - ATH A 1 vs.Concorde Fire U15 Central Elite - ATH A6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.