Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Classic III Yellow
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CCBECD83-1436-47FF-B74B-11E180BABF39&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 11 : CFA Rome 06B - CIII Yellow555555555-045 35  12  0 0
 110 : UFA Mountains 06B Black- CIII Yellow555550525-037 21  16  0 0
 18 : YMCA Arsenal Rome 06 Boys- CIII Yellow525500555-032 9  27  2 0
 14 : Roswell Santos Red 06- CIII Yellow500055552-027 12  16  0 0
 12 : Impact SC 06B Premier- CIII Yellow055005005-020 -7  38  1 0
 15 : SSA Chelsea 06B Gray North GA- CIII Yellow052500520-019 -3  34  0 0
 19 : TRAC Soccer 2006 Classic- CIII Yellow020500550-017 -7  33  1 0
 17 : SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black- CIII Yellow502005005-017 -10  42  0 0
 16 : Georgia Rush B2006 Azul- CIII Yellow000000200-02 -21  46  1 0
 13 : NTH NASA 06 Select- CIII Yellow000000000-00 -29  62  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 613635  North Floyd Park  12:30 PM  1 15 vs 18SSA Chelsea 06B Gray North GA- CIII Yellow 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome 06 Boys- CIII Yellow3
 613636  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  1 14 vs 19Roswell Santos Red 06- CIII Yellow 6 vs.TRAC Soccer 2006 Classic- CIII Yellow1
 613637  Garden Lakes  06:00 PM  1 11 vs 12CFA Rome 06B - CIII Yellow 16 vs.Impact SC 06B Premier- CIII Yellow0
 613639  Stars Athletic Club  06:00 PM  5 16 vs 17Georgia Rush B2006 Azul- CIII Yellow 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black- CIII Yellow4

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 613638  Noonday Park  02:00 PM  03 13 vs 110NTH NASA 06 Select- CIII Yellow 1 vs.UFA Mountains 06B Black- CIII Yellow10

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 613646  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  2 18 vs 19YMCA Arsenal Rome 06 Boys- CIII Yellow 3 vs.TRAC Soccer 2006 Classic- CIII Yellow3
 613648  North Floyd Park  03:00 PM  1 15 vs 13SSA Chelsea 06B Gray North GA- CIII Yellow 6 vs.NTH NASA 06 Select- CIII Yellow1
 613647  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 17 vs 110SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black- CIII Yellow 1 vs.UFA Mountains 06B Black- CIII Yellow5
 613649  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  1 14 vs 11Roswell Santos Red 06- CIII Yellow 1 vs.CFA Rome 06B - CIII Yellow6

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 613658  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  2 18 vs 14YMCA Arsenal Rome 06 Boys- CIII Yellow 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06- CIII Yellow1
 613659  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 17 vs 15SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black- CIII Yellow 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Gray North GA- CIII Yellow3
 613656  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  4 16 vs 11Georgia Rush B2006 Azul- CIII Yellow 1 vs.CFA Rome 06B - CIII Yellow11

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 613663  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  2 18 vs 16YMCA Arsenal Rome 06 Boys- CIII Yellow 11 vs.Georgia Rush B2006 Azul- CIII Yellow1
 613660  North Floyd Park  03:00 PM  1 15 vs 19SSA Chelsea 06B Gray North GA- CIII Yellow 5 vs.TRAC Soccer 2006 Classic- CIII Yellow3
 613664  Rock Creek Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 110 vs 14UFA Mountains 06B Black- CIII Yellow 4 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06- CIII Yellow3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 613669  Rock Creek Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 110 vs 16UFA Mountains 06B Black- CIII Yellow 11 vs.Georgia Rush B2006 Azul- CIII Yellow0
 613665  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  1 19 vs 17TRAC Soccer 2006 Classic- CIII Yellow 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black- CIII Yellow2
 613668  Garden Lakes  02:00 PM  1 11 vs 18CFA Rome 06B - CIII Yellow 11 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome 06 Boys- CIII Yellow2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 613674  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 19 vs 11TRAC Soccer 2006 Classic- CIII Yellow 2 vs.CFA Rome 06B - CIII Yellow5
 613673  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  1 14 vs 15Roswell Santos Red 06- CIII Yellow 8 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Gray North GA- CIII Yellow0
 613672  Rock Creek Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 110 vs 18UFA Mountains 06B Black- CIII Yellow 6 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome 06 Boys- CIII Yellow2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 613679  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 12 vs 19Impact SC 06B Premier- CIII Yellow 5 vs.TRAC Soccer 2006 Classic- CIII Yellow2
 613677  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  01 13 vs 18NTH NASA 06 Select- CIII Yellow 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome 06 Boys- CIII Yellow5
 613678  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 14 vs 17Roswell Santos Red 06- CIII Yellow 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black- CIII Yellow2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 613667  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  4 12 vs 15Impact SC 06B Premier- CIII Yellow 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Gray North GA- CIII Yellow1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 613666  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  10 13 vs 14NTH NASA 06 Select- CIII Yellow 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06- CIII Yellow10

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 613670  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  2 12 vs 17Impact SC 06B Premier- CIII Yellow 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black- CIII Yellow4
 613675  Garden Lakes  04:00 PM  1 11 vs 110CFA Rome 06B - CIII Yellow 8 vs.UFA Mountains 06B Black- CIII Yellow1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 613655  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 19 vs 13TRAC Soccer 2006 Classic- CIII Yellow 9 vs.NTH NASA 06 Select- CIII Yellow0
 613676  North Floyd Park  12:00 PM  1 15 vs 16SSA Chelsea 06B Gray North GA- CIII Yellow 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2006 Azul- CIII Yellow1
 613662  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  12 17 vs 11SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black- CIII Yellow 3 vs.CFA Rome 06B - CIII Yellow13

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 613657  Rock Creek Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3 110 vs 12UFA Mountains 06B Black- CIII Yellow 8 vs.Impact SC 06B Premier- CIII Yellow0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 613642  Garden Lakes  02:00 PM  1 11 vs 13CFA Rome 06B - CIII Yellow 14 vs.NTH NASA 06 Select- CIII Yellow1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 613661  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  2 12 vs 13Impact SC 06B Premier- CIII Yellow 3 vs.NTH NASA 06 Select- CIII Yellow0
 613644  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 19 vs 16TRAC Soccer 2006 Classic- CIII Yellow 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2006 Azul- CIII Yellow2
 613643  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  12 17 vs 18SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black- CIII Yellow 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome 06 Boys- CIII Yellow6

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 613640  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  2 12 vs 14Impact SC 06B Premier- CIII Yellow 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06- CIII Yellow3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 613652  Stars Athletic Club  09:30 AM  2 16 vs 14Georgia Rush B2006 Azul- CIII Yellow 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06- CIII Yellow0
 613650  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  2 18 vs 12YMCA Arsenal Rome 06 Boys- CIII Yellow 4 vs.Impact SC 06B Premier- CIII Yellow0
 613641  LanierLand Park  11:00 AM  1 110 vs 15UFA Mountains 06B Black- CIII Yellow 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Gray North GA- CIII Yellow1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 613654  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  1 19 vs 110TRAC Soccer 2006 Classic- CIII Yellow 0 vs.UFA Mountains 06B Black- CIII Yellow5
 613651  Garden Lakes  04:00 PM  1 11 vs 15CFA Rome 06B - CIII Yellow 11 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Gray North GA- CIII Yellow1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 613653  Noonday Park  07:00 PM  10 13 vs 17NTH NASA 06 Select- CIII Yellow 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black- CIII Yellow5

Bracket - Wednesday, December 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 613645  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 16 vs 12Georgia Rush B2006 Azul- CIII Yellow 0 vs.Impact SC 06B Premier- CIII Yellow3

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 613671  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 13 vs 16NTH NASA 06 Select- CIII Yellow 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2006 Azul- CIII Yellow1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.