Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 13U Classic III Blue
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CEA10B4A-6F49-4B34-B0A8-FAA7BA981CEE&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B5 : Atlanta Soccer Kids B13- CIII Blue5555555255-047 34  9  0 0
 B10 : SSA Chelsea 06B Gold- CIII Blue5522525255-038 19  12  0 0
 B9 : Ambush SC B06 Grey- CIII Blue0555555025-037 19  20  4 0
 B4 : MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue- CIII Blue5052255552-036 9  15  0 0
 B1 : Chiefs Premier 06- CIII Blue5505520500-027 8  25  1 0
 B11 : GSA South 06B Red- CIII Blue5505500050-025 2  24  0 0
 B7 : UFA Norcross 06B Gold- CIII Blue0002550000-012 -11  25  2 0
 B6 : BFC - 06B White- CIII Blue5000200050-012 -18  42  1 0
 B8 : SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1- CIII Blue5500000002-012 -18  42  2 0
 B3 : Georgia Express FC 06B Premier- CIII Blue0002025000-09 -20  38  0 0
 B2 : Concorde Fire U13 Central Red- CIII Blue0020000050-07 -24  52  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607563  Ridgeview Charter School  10:15 AM  1 B2 vs B11Concorde Fire U13 Central Red- CIII Blue 1 vs.GSA South 06B Red- CIII Blue5
 607564  Shakerag Elementary  03:00 PM  1 B3 vs B10Georgia Express FC 06B Premier- CIII Blue 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Gold- CIII Blue5
 607567  Oglethorpe Salamone  04:45 PM  1 B6 vs B7BFC - 06B White- CIII Blue 2 vs.UFA Norcross 06B Gold- CIII Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607569  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend B11 vs B3GSA South 06B Red- CIII Blue 4 vs.Georgia Express FC 06B Premier- CIII Blue2
 607572  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 B8 vs B6SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1- CIII Blue 6 vs.BFC - 06B White- CIII Blue1
 607568  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 B1 vs B2Chiefs Premier 06- CIII Blue 8 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Red- CIII Blue1
 607571  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  6 B9 vs B5Ambush SC B06 Grey- CIII Blue 1 vs.Atlanta Soccer Kids B13- CIII Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607577  Summerour Middle School  08:00 AM  1 B7 vs B8UFA Norcross 06B Gold- CIII Blue 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1- CIII Blue2
 607573  Peachtree Ridge Park  04:00 PM  7 B3 vs B1Georgia Express FC 06B Premier- CIII Blue 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 06- CIII Blue5

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607579  Ridgeview Charter School  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3Concorde Fire U13 Central Red- CIII Blue 2 vs.Georgia Express FC 06B Premier- CIII Blue2
 607582  Alpharetta North Park  03:45 PM  1 B9 vs B7Ambush SC B06 Grey- CIII Blue 4 vs.UFA Norcross 06B Gold- CIII Blue1
 607580  GSA  05:00 PM  Bend B11 vs B5GSA South 06B Red- CIII Blue 1 vs.Atlanta Soccer Kids B13- CIII Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607585  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  09:00 AM  1 B6 vs B11BFC - 06B White- CIII Blue 2 vs.GSA South 06B Red- CIII Blue4
 607584  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7 B4 vs B2MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue- CIII Blue 4 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Red- CIII Blue1
 607583  West Gwinnett Park  02:15 PM  1 B5 vs B1Atlanta Soccer Kids B13- CIII Blue 5 vs.Chiefs Premier 06- CIII Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607588  Pleasantdale Park  12:00 PM  2 B1 vs B6Chiefs Premier 06- CIII Blue 8 vs.BFC - 06B White- CIII Blue1
 607592  Midway Park - Decatur  01:00 PM  1 B10 vs B8SSA Chelsea 06B Gold- CIII Blue 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1- CIII Blue0
 607589  Georgia Soccer Park  04:30 PM  3 B2 vs B5Concorde Fire U13 Central Red- CIII Blue 0 vs.Atlanta Soccer Kids B13- CIII Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607596  Galloway Athletic Complex  08:45 AM  1 B8 vs B11SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1- CIII Blue 0 vs.GSA South 06B Red- CIII Blue5
 607595  West Gwinnett Park  06:30 PM  1 B5 vs B3Atlanta Soccer Kids B13- CIII Blue 6 vs.Georgia Express FC 06B Premier- CIII Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607601  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  12:30 PM  7 B4 vs B5MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue- CIII Blue 2 vs.Atlanta Soccer Kids B13- CIII Blue7
 607600  Peachtree Ridge Park  02:45 PM  7 B3 vs B6Georgia Express FC 06B Premier- CIII Blue 2 vs.BFC - 06B White- CIII Blue2
 607598  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 B1 vs B8Chiefs Premier 06- CIII Blue 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1- CIII Blue1
 607602  GSA  03:00 PM  Bend B11 vs B9GSA South 06B Red- CIII Blue 1 vs.Ambush SC B06 Grey- CIII Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607606  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  08:00 AM  1 B6 vs B4BFC - 06B White- CIII Blue 0 vs.MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue- CIII Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607608  Pleasantdale Park  08:00 AM  2 B1 vs B10Chiefs Premier 06- CIII Blue 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Gold- CIII Blue3
 607610  Peachtree Ridge Park  09:00 AM  7 B3 vs B8Georgia Express FC 06B Premier- CIII Blue 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1- CIII Blue1
 607611  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7 B4 vs B7MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue- CIII Blue 1 vs.UFA Norcross 06B Gold- CIII Blue1
 607609  Ridgeview Charter School  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B9Concorde Fire U13 Central Red- CIII Blue 0 vs.Ambush SC B06 Grey- CIII Blue9
 607612  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 B5 vs B6Atlanta Soccer Kids B13- CIII Blue 10 vs.BFC - 06B White- CIII Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607599  Ridgeview Charter School  02:00 PM  1 B2 vs B7Concorde Fire U13 Central Red- CIII Blue 1 vs.UFA Norcross 06B Gold- CIII Blue5
 607570  Midway Park - Decatur  03:00 PM  1 B10 vs B4SSA Chelsea 06B Gold- CIII Blue 0 vs.MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue- CIII Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607607  Midway Park - Decatur  01:00 PM  1 B10 vs B11SSA Chelsea 06B Gold- CIII Blue 6 vs.GSA South 06B Red- CIII Blue1
 607605  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 B7 vs B3UFA Norcross 06B Gold- CIII Blue 1 vs.Georgia Express FC 06B Premier- CIII Blue0
 607603  Webb Bridge Park  06:00 PM  3 B9 vs B1Ambush SC B06 Grey- CIII Blue 9 vs.Chiefs Premier 06- CIII Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607574  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  12:30 PM  7 B4 vs B11MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue- CIII Blue 1 vs.GSA South 06B Red- CIII Blue0
 607576  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B9BFC - 06B White- CIII Blue 2 vs.Ambush SC B06 Grey- CIII Blue4
 607575  West Gwinnett Park  01:15 PM  1 B5 vs B10Atlanta Soccer Kids B13- CIII Blue 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Gold- CIII Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607590  Peachtree Ridge Park  08:45 AM  7 B3 vs B4Georgia Express FC 06B Premier- CIII Blue 0 vs.MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue- CIII Blue4
 607587  Sutton Middle School  11:45 AM  1 B8 vs B9SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1- CIII Blue 0 vs.Ambush SC B06 Grey- CIII Blue6
 607586  Summerour Middle School  02:00 PM  1 B7 vs B10UFA Norcross 06B Gold- CIII Blue 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Gold- CIII Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607565  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 B4 vs B9MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue- CIII Blue 4 vs.Ambush SC B06 Grey- CIII Blue3
 607591  GSA  05:00 PM  Bend B11 vs B7GSA South 06B Red- CIII Blue 4 vs.UFA Norcross 06B Gold- CIII Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607594  Oglethorpe Salamone  12:30 PM  1 B6 vs B2BFC - 06B White- CIII Blue 3 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Red- CIII Blue2
 607593  Summerour Middle School  04:00 PM  1 B7 vs B1UFA Norcross 06B Gold- CIII Blue 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 06- CIII Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607604  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 B8 vs B2SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1- CIII Blue 2 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Red- CIII Blue6
 607597  Webb Bridge Park  04:30 PM  1 B9 vs B10Ambush SC B06 Grey- CIII Blue 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Gold- CIII Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607617  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B7 vs B5UFA Norcross 06B Gold- CIII Blue 1 vs.Atlanta Soccer Kids B13- CIII Blue4
 607615  Alpharetta North Park  05:30 PM  2 B9 vs B3Ambush SC B06 Grey- CIII Blue 8 vs.Georgia Express FC 06B Premier- CIII Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607581  Midway Park - Decatur  01:00 PM  1 B10 vs B6SSA Chelsea 06B Gold- CIII Blue 4 vs.BFC - 06B White- CIII Blue1
 607566  West Gwinnett Park  01:15 PM  1 B5 vs B8Atlanta Soccer Kids B13- CIII Blue 12 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1- CIII Blue1
 607578  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 B1 vs B4Chiefs Premier 06- CIII Blue 1 vs.MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue- CIII Blue3

Bracket - Wednesday, November 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607616  Sutton Middle School  06:00 PM  1 B8 vs B4SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1- CIII Blue 2 vs.MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue- CIII Blue2
 607614  Midway Park - Decatur  07:00 PM  1 B10 vs B2SSA Chelsea 06B Gold- CIII Blue 8 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Red- CIII Blue0

Bracket - Thursday, December 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 607613  GSA  07:00 PM  Mill B11 vs B1GSA South 06B Red- CIII Blue 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 06- CIII Blue0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.