Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 19U Classic 1B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CF0F76EE-0E3F-4431-B454-208052F88C57&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B6 : MOBA-00 Boys- CL 1B5555525555-047 29  12  9 0
 B5 : CFC Red Star - B19U- CL 1B5505502555-037 10  19  5 1
 B11 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2000 Boy- CL 1B2555500555-037 15  20  10 0
 B10 : SAF 2000 ELITE- CL 1B5505025250-029 7  27  12 1
 B2 : UFA 00/01B Red- CL 1B5055220005-024 8  15  5 2
 B1 : Tiger Soccer Club - B19U- CL 1B5005200505-022 0  22  7 3
 B4 : Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold- CL 1B0505020505-022 0  24  4 1
 B3 : AFC Lightning Troup 00 - CL 1B0000005505-015 -15  34  4 0
 B9 : Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U19B- CL 1B5050000050-015 -16  44  5 2
 B8 : Piedmont SA - 00 - GOLD- CL 1B0050550-400-011 -12  34  2 2
 B7 : Nexus Revolution FC- CL 1B200000500-4-03 -26  46  4 3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596324  Briscoe Park   10:00 AM  3 B9 vs B4Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U19B- CL 1B 4 vs.Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold- CL 1B3
 632214  TBD Athena   --    --  B7 vs B11Nexus Revolution FC- CL 1B 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2000 Boy- CL 1B2
 596325  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 B8 vs B5Piedmont SA - 00 - GOLD- CL 1B 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B19U- CL 1B4
 596323  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 B10 vs B3SAF 2000 ELITE- CL 1B 6 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 00 - CL 1B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596327  LaGrange Academy  10:30 AM  1 B3 vs B1AFC Lightning Troup 00 - CL 1B 2 vs.Tiger Soccer Club - B19U- CL 1B6
 596330  MOBA Academy  04:30 PM  1 B6 vs B8MOBA-00 Boys- CL 1B 4 vs.Piedmont SA - 00 - GOLD- CL 1B0
 596329  CYSA  05:00 PM  10 B5 vs B9CFC Red Star - B19U- CL 1B 5 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U19B- CL 1B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596333  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  9 B2 vs B3UFA 00/01B Red- CL 1B 6 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 00 - CL 1B0
 596334  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 B10 vs B5SAF 2000 ELITE- CL 1B 7 vs.CFC Red Star - B19U- CL 1B3
 596336  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:45 PM  6 B8 vs B7Piedmont SA - 00 - GOLD- CL 1B 5 vs.Nexus Revolution FC- CL 1B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632215  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  1 B11 vs B8YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2000 Boy- CL 1B 8 vs.Piedmont SA - 00 - GOLD- CL 1B1
 596337  CYSA  01:00 PM  9 B5 vs B1CFC Red Star - B19U- CL 1B 4 vs.Tiger Soccer Club - B19U- CL 1B1
 596340  Village Park  01:00 PM  2 B7 vs B9Nexus Revolution FC- CL 1B 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U19B- CL 1B4
 596339  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  2 B6 vs B10MOBA-00 Boys- CL 1B 4 vs.SAF 2000 ELITE- CL 1B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596345  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 B10 vs B7SAF 2000 ELITE- CL 1B 6 vs.Nexus Revolution FC- CL 1B0
 596344  Troup Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 B3 vs B4AFC Lightning Troup 00 - CL 1B 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold- CL 1B3
 632216  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 B9 vs B11Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U19B- CL 1B 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2000 Boy- CL 1B3
 596342  MOBA Academy  08:00 PM  1 B1 vs B6Tiger Soccer Club - B19U- CL 1B 2 vs.MOBA-00 Boys- CL 1B5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632211  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  1 B11 vs B4YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2000 Boy- CL 1B 5 vs.Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold- CL 1B1
 596349  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 B5 vs B3CFC Red Star - B19U- CL 1B 2 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 00 - CL 1B0
 596348  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  2 B6 vs B2MOBA-00 Boys- CL 1B 3 vs.UFA 00/01B Red- CL 1B2
 596351  Barrow County Leisure Services  04:00 PM  6 B8 vs B9Piedmont SA - 00 - GOLD- CL 1B 5 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U19B- CL 1B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596355  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B5Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold- CL 1B 4 vs.CFC Red Star - B19U- CL 1B1
 632217  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 B11 vs B10YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2000 Boy- CL 1B 8 vs.SAF 2000 ELITE- CL 1B1
 596353  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  9 B2 vs B7UFA 00/01B Red- CL 1B 9 vs.Nexus Revolution FC- CL 1B1
 596354  Troup Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 B3 vs B6AFC Lightning Troup 00 - CL 1B 0 vs.MOBA-00 Boys- CL 1B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596362  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 B1 vs B9Tiger Soccer Club - B19U- CL 1B 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U19B- CL 1B1
 596366  CYSA  02:00 PM  11 B5 vs B6CFC Red Star - B19U- CL 1B 2 vs.MOBA-00 Boys- CL 1B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632213  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  1 B11 vs B6YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2000 Boy- CL 1B 3 vs.MOBA-00 Boys- CL 1B7
 596367  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 B10 vs B1SAF 2000 ELITE- CL 1B 1 vs.Tiger Soccer Club - B19U- CL 1B1
 596368  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 B9 vs B2Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U19B- CL 1B 0 vs.UFA 00/01B Red- CL 1B12

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596328  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 B4 vs B10Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold- CL 1B 3 vs.SAF 2000 ELITE- CL 1B4
 632212  CYSA  03:00 PM  8 B5 vs B11CFC Red Star - B19U- CL 1B 3 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2000 Boy- CL 1B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596357  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:30 PM  6 B8 vs B1Piedmont SA - 00 - GOLD- CL 1B 2 vs.Tiger Soccer Club - B19U- CL 1B1
 596317  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 B2 vs B10UFA 00/01B Red- CL 1B 0 vs.SAF 2000 ELITE- CL 1B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596356  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 B10 vs B8SAF 2000 ELITE- CL 1B 5 vs.Piedmont SA - 00 - GOLD- CL 1B3
 596338  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 B4 vs B2Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold- CL 1B 1 vs.UFA 00/01B Red- CL 1B1
 596318  Troup Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  3 B3 vs B9AFC Lightning Troup 00 - CL 1B 7 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U19B- CL 1B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596343  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  9 B2 vs B5UFA 00/01B Red- CL 1B 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B19U- CL 1B1
 596359  Village Park  11:00 AM  2 B7 vs B3Nexus Revolution FC- CL 1B 1 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 00 - CL 1B2
 596361  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 B9 vs B10Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U19B- CL 1B 3 vs.SAF 2000 ELITE- CL 1B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596360  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 B6 vs B4MOBA-00 Boys- CL 1B 5 vs.Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold- CL 1B1
 596347  Village Park  03:00 PM  2 B7 vs B1Nexus Revolution FC- CL 1B 3 vs.Tiger Soccer Club - B19U- CL 1B1
 632209  Grizzard Park - Rome  05:00 PM  1 B11 vs B2YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2000 Boy- CL 1B 4 vs.UFA 00/01B Red- CL 1B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596371  Village Park  03:00 PM  2 B7 vs B5Nexus Revolution FC- CL 1B 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B19U- CL 1B4
 596322  MOBA Academy  05:30 PM  1 B1 vs B2Tiger Soccer Club - B19U- CL 1B 4 vs.UFA 00/01B Red- CL 1B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596319  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B8Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold- CL 1B 4F vs.Piedmont SA - 00 - GOLD- CL 1B
Forfeited Game
0
 596335  Briscoe Park   04:00 PM  3 B9 vs B6Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U19B- CL 1B 1 vs.MOBA-00 Boys- CL 1B3
 632208  MOBA Academy  05:30 PM  1 B1 vs B11Tiger Soccer Club - B19U- CL 1B 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2000 Boy- CL 1B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632210  Troup Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  3 B3 vs B11AFC Lightning Troup 00 - CL 1B 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2000 Boy- CL 1B4
 596363  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  5 B2 vs B8UFA 00/01B Red- CL 1B 3 vs.Piedmont SA - 00 - GOLD- CL 1B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596369  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 B8 vs B3Piedmont SA - 00 - GOLD- CL 1B 1 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 00 - CL 1B2

Bracket - Thursday, November 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596321  MOBA Academy  07:00 PM  1 B6 vs B7MOBA-00 Boys- CL 1B 9 vs.Nexus Revolution FC- CL 1B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596332  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 B1 vs B4Tiger Soccer Club - B19U- CL 1B 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold- CL 1B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596365  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  1 B4 vs B7Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold- CL 1B 4F vs.Nexus Revolution FC- CL 1B
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.