Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 19U Classic IA
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D0737344-BC2B-4DCC-BBF3-01CD29938510&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : GSA North 01/00B Premier - CL 1A5555522555-044 24  10  12 1
 A4 : Chiefs Premier 00 - CL 1A5552050555-037 21  10  13 0
 A5 : Clarkston FC Red - CL 1A5522055552-036 16  7  9 0
 A1 : Ambush SC B00 Red - CL 1A0505555550-035 18  19  7 1
 A6 : Concorde Fire U18/19 Central Elite - CL 1A2505552550-034 8  16  8 0
 A7 : Georgia Rush B2000 Rush - CL 1A5555000050-025 9  13  6 1
 A9 : NTH NASA 00 Premier - CL 1A0055000022-014 -8  19  3 0
 A3 : Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Boys (2000/01) Gold - CL 1A2000000505-012 -16  39  10 0
 A10 : SSA Chelsea 00B Select Yellow 1 - CL 1A2055000000-012 -16  33  6 0
 A2 : Atlanta City - BU19 - CL 1A2000005002-09 -21  39  10 0
 A11 : Concorde Fire U18/19 Central Black - CL 1A0000000000-00 -35  65  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581239  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A6SSA Chelsea 00B Select Yellow 1 - CL 1A 3 vs.Concorde Fire U18/19 Central Elite - CL 1A3
 581236  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A4Ambush SC B00 Red - CL 1A 3 vs.Chiefs Premier 00 - CL 1A6
 581237  Silverbacks Park  02:45 PM  Stad A2 vs A3Atlanta City - BU19 - CL 1A 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Boys (2000/01) Gold - CL 1A1
 581240  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  03 A9 vs A7NTH NASA 00 Premier - CL 1A 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2000 Rush - CL 1A4
 581238  Ocee Elementary  05:45 PM  1 A11 vs A5Concorde Fire U18/19 Central Black - CL 1A 0 vs.Clarkston FC Red - CL 1A17

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581243  Georgia Soccer Park  10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A11Concorde Fire U18/19 Central Elite - CL 1A 14 vs.Concorde Fire U18/19 Central Black - CL 1A0
 581242  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren A4 vs A2Chiefs Premier 00 - CL 1A 10 vs.Atlanta City - BU19 - CL 1A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581248  Bunten Road Park  10:45 AM  1 A3 vs A4Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Boys (2000/01) Gold - CL 1A 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 00 - CL 1A8
 581250  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8SSA Chelsea 00B Select Yellow 1 - CL 1A 0 vs.GSA North 01/00B Premier - CL 1A9
 581246  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A6Ambush SC B00 Red - CL 1A 6 vs.Concorde Fire U18/19 Central Elite - CL 1A1
 581247  Silverbacks Park  02:40 PM  Stad A2 vs A5Atlanta City - BU19 - CL 1A 0 vs.Clarkston FC Red - CL 1A7
 581249  Georgia Soccer Park  05:20 PM  3 A11 vs A7Concorde Fire U18/19 Central Black - CL 1A 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2000 Rush - CL 1A6

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581252  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A2Concorde Fire U18/19 Central Elite - CL 1A 5 vs.Atlanta City - BU19 - CL 1A0
 581255  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A9 vs A10NTH NASA 00 Premier - CL 1A 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Yellow 1 - CL 1A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581258  Scott Hudgens Park  08:00 AM  5 A3 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Boys (2000/01) Gold - CL 1A 0 vs.Concorde Fire U18/19 Central Elite - CL 1A3
 581256  Webb Bridge Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Ambush SC B00 Red - CL 1A 4 vs.GSA North 01/00B Premier - CL 1A5
 581260  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  3 A11 vs A9Concorde Fire U18/19 Central Black - CL 1A 0 vs.NTH NASA 00 Premier - CL 1A4
 581257  Silverbacks Park  04:15 PM  FD A2 vs A7Atlanta City - BU19 - CL 1A 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2000 Rush - CL 1A3
 581259  Silverbacks Park  05:00 PM  Ren A4 vs A5Chiefs Premier 00 - CL 1A 2 vs.Clarkston FC Red - CL 1A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581264  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Concorde Fire U18/19 Central Elite - CL 1A 3 vs.Chiefs Premier 00 - CL 1A2
 581265  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A11SSA Chelsea 00B Select Yellow 1 - CL 1A 6 vs.Concorde Fire U18/19 Central Black - CL 1A0
 581263  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Georgia Rush B2000 Rush - CL 1A 5 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Boys (2000/01) Gold - CL 1A0
 581262  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2GSA North 01/00B Premier - CL 1A 8 vs.Atlanta City - BU19 - CL 1A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581268  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Boys (2000/01) Gold - CL 1A 0 vs.GSA North 01/00B Premier - CL 1A11
 581269  Pleasantdale Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Chiefs Premier 00 - CL 1A 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2000 Rush - CL 1A1
 581266  Webb Bridge Park  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10Ambush SC B00 Red - CL 1A 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Yellow 1 - CL 1A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581272  Sutton Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2SSA Chelsea 00B Select Yellow 1 - CL 1A 1 vs.Atlanta City - BU19 - CL 1A2
 581273  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  02 A9 vs A3NTH NASA 00 Premier - CL 1A 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Boys (2000/01) Gold - CL 1A1
 581271  Georgia Soccer Park  04:00 PM  3 A11 vs A1Concorde Fire U18/19 Central Black - CL 1A 0 vs.Ambush SC B00 Red - CL 1A6
 581274  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4GSA North 01/00B Premier - CL 1A 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 00 - CL 1A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581276  Silverbacks Park  01:45 PM  Stad A2 vs A11Atlanta City - BU19 - CL 1A 0 vs.Concorde Fire U18/19 Central Black - CL 1A0
 581279  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5GSA North 01/00B Premier - CL 1A 1 vs.Clarkston FC Red - CL 1A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581285  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6GSA North 01/00B Premier - CL 1A 2 vs.Concorde Fire U18/19 Central Elite - CL 1A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581287  Silverbacks Park  05:00 AM  Ren A4 vs A11Chiefs Premier 00 - CL 1A 4 vs.Concorde Fire U18/19 Central Black - CL 1A0
 581286  Scott Hudgens Park  08:00 AM  5 A3 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Boys (2000/01) Gold - CL 1A 1 vs.Ambush SC B00 Red - CL 1A7
 581289  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  6 A6 vs A9Concorde Fire U18/19 Central Elite - CL 1A 2 vs.NTH NASA 00 Premier - CL 1A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581277  Scott Hudgens Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Boys (2000/01) Gold - CL 1A 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Yellow 1 - CL 1A0
 581245  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9GSA North 01/00B Premier - CL 1A 5 vs.NTH NASA 00 Premier - CL 1A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581283  Galloway Athletic Complex  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A4SSA Chelsea 00B Select Yellow 1 - CL 1A 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 00 - CL 1A3
 581253  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  8 A5 vs A3Clarkston FC Red - CL 1A 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Boys (2000/01) Gold - CL 1A0
 581290  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Georgia Rush B2000 Rush - CL 1A 1 vs.GSA North 01/00B Premier - CL 1A3
 581281  Webb Bridge Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Ambush SC B00 Red - CL 1A 4 vs.Atlanta City - BU19 - CL 1A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581280  Ocee Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Concorde Fire U18/19 Central Elite - CL 1A 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2000 Rush - CL 1A0
 581278  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren A4 vs A9Chiefs Premier 00 - CL 1A 3 vs.NTH NASA 00 Premier - CL 1A0
 581288  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  8 A5 vs A10Clarkston FC Red - CL 1A 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Yellow 1 - CL 1A1
 581282  Ocee Elementary  05:05 PM  1 A11 vs A3Concorde Fire U18/19 Central Black - CL 1A 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Boys (2000/01) Gold - CL 1A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581254  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11GSA North 01/00B Premier - CL 1A 4 vs.Concorde Fire U18/19 Central Black - CL 1A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581270  Georgia Soccer Park  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A5Concorde Fire U18/19 Central Elite - CL 1A 0 vs.Clarkston FC Red - CL 1A2
 581251  Webb Bridge #1  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Georgia Rush B2000 Rush - CL 1A 0 vs.Ambush SC B00 Red - CL 1A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581244  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 AM  2 A7 vs A10Georgia Rush B2000 Rush - CL 1A 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Yellow 1 - CL 1A0
 581261  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A9 vs A1NTH NASA 00 Premier - CL 1A 1 vs.Ambush SC B00 Red - CL 1A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581241  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Clarkston FC Red - CL 1A 3 vs.Ambush SC B00 Red - CL 1A2
 581267  Silverbacks Park  04:30 PM  Stad A2 vs A9Atlanta City - BU19 - CL 1A 0 vs.NTH NASA 00 Premier - CL 1A0

Bracket - Thursday, December 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581275  Stars Athletic Club  08:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Georgia Rush B2000 Rush - CL 1A 1 vs.Clarkston FC Red - CL 1A3

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 581284  Metro North Park  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A5NTH NASA 00 Premier - CL 1A 0 vs.Clarkston FC Red - CL 1A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.