Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 15U Classic III Central
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL III Central5255555525044 21  16  4 0
 A1 : BFC - 04B Gold - CL III Central5055255555042 19  17  2 1
 A2 : Concorde Fire U15 Central Black - CL III Central0055555055035 17  15  1 1
 A6 : PPA GS 04B Elite - CL III Central5552020505029 10  14  2 0
 A3 : Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III Central0252550025026 4  19  6 1
 A4 : MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central5505000250022 -1  35  1 0
 A10 : TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central5500050520022 -6  24  4 0
 A8 : Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III Central0055000205017 -1  26  0 0
 A5 : NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central5052000202016 -11  19  2 0
 A7 : PPA GS 04B Silver - CL III Central0500002050012 -23  39  4 0
 A9 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL III Central000000200002 -29  47  4 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566315  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A10Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III Central 0 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central2
 566316  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL III Central3
 566317  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A5 vs A8NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III Central0
 566314  Georgia Soccer Park  03:15 PM  3 A2 vs A11Concorde Fire U15 Central Black - CL III Central 2 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL III Central5
 566318  Fullerville  07:00 PM  10 A6 vs A7PPA GS 04B Elite - CL III Central 6 vs.PPA GS 04B Silver - CL III Central0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566319  Dresden Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2BFC - 04B Gold - CL III Central 3 vs.Concorde Fire U15 Central Black - CL III Central1
 566326  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  01 A5 vs A10NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central 1 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central2
 566333  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL III Central 0 vs.PPA GS 04B Silver - CL III Central2
 566320  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 A11 vs A3UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL III Central 3 vs.Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III Central3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566332  Joe Cowan Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central 1 vs.PPA GS 04B Elite - CL III Central3
 566353  Summerour Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL III Central 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL III Central1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566322  Adams Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL III Central 0 vs.NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central2
 566323  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III Central 2 vs.PPA GS 04B Elite - CL III Central5
 566321  Joe Cowan Park  06:00 PM  2 A10 vs A4TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central 1 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central5
 566342  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  4 A11 vs A7UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL III Central 4 vs.PPA GS 04B Silver - CL III Central2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566358  Joe Cowan Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central 0 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL III Central4
 566363  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  01 A5 vs A6NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central 0 vs.PPA GS 04B Elite - CL III Central0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566324  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 AM  10 A3 vs A1Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III Central 4 vs.BFC - 04B Gold - CL III Central1
 566325  Tramore - CASL  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A11MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central 0 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL III Central9
 566328  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8PPA GS 04B Silver - CL III Central 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III Central6

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566350  Georgia Soccer Park  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7Concorde Fire U15 Central Black - CL III Central 4 vs.PPA GS 04B Silver - CL III Central0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566352  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central 5 vs.NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566331  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  4 A11 vs A5UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL III Central 1 vs.NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central0
 566329  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4BFC - 04B Gold - CL III Central 3 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566334  Noonday Park  08:00 AM  02 A5 vs A1NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central 1 vs.BFC - 04B Gold - CL III Central7
 566335  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central 1 vs.Concorde Fire U15 Central Black - CL III Central6
 566337  Fullerville  01:00 PM  10 A7 vs A10PPA GS 04B Silver - CL III Central 0 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central4
 566338  Grimes Bridge  02:30 PM  2 A8 vs A9Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III Central 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL III Central1
 566336  Chestnut Log  04:00 PM  4 A6 vs A11PPA GS 04B Elite - CL III Central 2 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL III Central4

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566364  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  5 A11 vs A1UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL III Central 4 vs.BFC - 04B Gold - CL III Central4
 566368  Fullerville  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A5PPA GS 04B Silver - CL III Central 0 vs.NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central0
 566365  Joe Cowan Park  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central 1 vs.Concorde Fire U15 Central Black - CL III Central4
 566351  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III Central 2 vs.PPA GS 04B Elite - CL III Central2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566339  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6BFC - 04B Gold - CL III Central 1 vs.PPA GS 04B Elite - CL III Central0
 566343  Joe Cowan Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III Central2
 566340  Ocee Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Concorde Fire U15 Central Black - CL III Central 4 vs.NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central0
 566341  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III Central 4 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566349  Oglethorpe Salamone  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8BFC - 04B Gold - CL III Central 4 vs.Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III Central0
 566360  Ocee Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Concorde Fire U15 Central Black - CL III Central 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL III Central0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566345  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A2PPA GS 04B Elite - CL III Central 3 vs.Concorde Fire U15 Central Black - CL III Central2
 566347  Groveway Community Park  02:15 PM  UP A8 vs A11Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III Central 2 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL III Central3
 566348  Adams Park  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL III Central 1 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566367  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A8MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central 4 vs.Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III Central4
 566356  Fullerville  01:00 PM  10 A7 vs A3PPA GS 04B Silver - CL III Central 0 vs.Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III Central7
 566357  Fullerville  03:00 PM  10 A6 vs A4PPA GS 04B Elite - CL III Central 1 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central2
 566354  Braly  05:00 PM  4 A9 vs A1SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL III Central 2 vs.BFC - 04B Gold - CL III Central7

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566330  Ridgeview Charter School  12:45 PM  1 A2 vs A3Concorde Fire U15 Central Black - CL III Central 2 vs.Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III Central0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566359  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10BFC - 04B Gold - CL III Central 4 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central3
 566355  Groveway Community Park  09:00 AM  UP A8 vs A2Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III Central 2 vs.Concorde Fire U15 Central Black - CL III Central4

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566327  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A9PPA GS 04B Elite - CL III Central 8 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL III Central0
 566361  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III Central 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III Central5

Bracket - Thursday, November 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566346  Noonday Park  07:00 PM  10 A5 vs A3NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central 0 vs.Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III Central0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566362  Hubert Park  10:00 AM  4 A4 vs A7MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central 2 vs.PPA GS 04B Silver - CL III Central3

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566344  Chestnut Log  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1PPA GS 04B Silver - CL III Central 1 vs.BFC - 04B Gold - CL III Central6

Bracket - Monday, November 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 566366  Adams Park  07:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL III Central 1 vs.Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III Central5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.