Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 15U Classic III East-B
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Putnam Impact 04 Elite- CL III East B555555255550052 36  11  4 0
 A1 : Alliance SC 04B Elite- CL III East B555555525550052 39  11  4 0
 A3 : ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK- CL III East B025500505055032 -6  41  2 0
 A2 : Alliance SC 04B Premier- CL III East B000050550550025 -5  49  3 1
 A7 : RYSA Revolution 04 Silver- CL III East B500502050050022 -8  38  3 0
 A4 : Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL III East B050050002000012 -27  69  4 0
 A5 : PPA Madison - B15U- CL III East B02000020200-402 -29  48  1 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585334  Gordon Street Center  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Alliance SC 04B Elite- CL III East B 13 vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier- CL III East B0
 585335  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  6 A4 vs A7Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL III East B 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Silver- CL III East B6
 585336  Bill Wood Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6PPA Madison - B15U- CL III East B 1 vs.Putnam Impact 04 Elite- CL III East B8

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585339  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK- CL III East B 2 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite- CL III East B9
 585338  Gordon Street Center  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A4Alliance SC 04B Premier- CL III East B 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL III East B2
 585337  Poole Recreation Center  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Putnam Impact 04 Elite- CL III East B 5 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Silver- CL III East B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585363  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A5ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK- CL III East B 1 vs.PPA Madison - B15U- CL III East B1
 585341  Poole Recreation Center  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Putnam Impact 04 Elite- CL III East B 9 vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier- CL III East B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585344  West Jackson MS  02:45 PM  1 A1 vs A5Alliance SC 04B Elite- CL III East B 5 vs.PPA Madison - B15U- CL III East B0
 585358  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fri A7 vs A6RYSA Revolution 04 Silver- CL III East B 2 vs.Putnam Impact 04 Elite- CL III East B5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585346  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Alliance SC 04B Premier- CL III East B 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK- CL III East B2
 585348  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fam A7 vs A5RYSA Revolution 04 Silver- CL III East B 3 vs.PPA Madison - B15U- CL III East B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585357  Poole Recreation Center  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Putnam Impact 04 Elite- CL III East B 5 vs.PPA Madison - B15U- CL III East B0
 585359  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL III East B 5 vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier- CL III East B6

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585351  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK- CL III East B 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL III East B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585353  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK- CL III East B 0 vs.Putnam Impact 04 Elite- CL III East B12
 585354  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL III East B 2 vs.PPA Madison - B15U- CL III East B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585355  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Alliance SC 04B Premier- CL III East B 2 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite- CL III East B10

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585360  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Alliance SC 04B Elite- CL III East B 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK- CL III East B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585361  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL III East B 0 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite- CL III East B10

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585340  West Jackson MS  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Alliance SC 04B Elite- CL III East B 7 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL III East B0
 585366  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK- CL III East B 3 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Silver- CL III East B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585369  Bill Wood Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7PPA Madison - B15U- CL III East B 1 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Silver- CL III East B1
 585368  West Jackson MS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Alliance SC 04B Elite- CL III East B 4 vs.Putnam Impact 04 Elite- CL III East B4
 585367  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A2ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK- CL III East B 2 vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier- CL III East B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585370  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Alliance SC 04B Premier- CL III East B 5 vs.PPA Madison - B15U- CL III East B1
 585372  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  7 A4 vs A3Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL III East B 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK- CL III East B4
 585371  West Jackson MS  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Alliance SC 04B Elite- CL III East B 7 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Silver- CL III East B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585374  Poole Recreation Center  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Putnam Impact 04 Elite- CL III East B 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK- CL III East B1
 585375  Bill Wood Park  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4PPA Madison - B15U- CL III East B 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL III East B2
 585373  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fri A7 vs A2RYSA Revolution 04 Silver- CL III East B 2 vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier- CL III East B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585342  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3PPA Madison - B15U- CL III East B 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK- CL III East B8
 585343  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL III East B 1 vs.Putnam Impact 04 Elite- CL III East B7
 585350  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fri A7 vs A1RYSA Revolution 04 Silver- CL III East B 1 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite- CL III East B6

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585352  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Alliance SC 04B Premier- CL III East B 4 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Silver- CL III East B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585349  Bill Wood Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2PPA Madison - B15U- CL III East B 1 vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier- CL III East B4
 585356  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fri A7 vs A4RYSA Revolution 04 Silver- CL III East B 7 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL III East B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585364  Poole Recreation Center  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Putnam Impact 04 Elite- CL III East B 15 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL III East B0
 585345  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fri A7 vs A3RYSA Revolution 04 Silver- CL III East B 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK- CL III East B1
 585365  Bill Wood Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1PPA Madison - B15U- CL III East B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite- CL III East B4F

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585347  Poole Recreation Center  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Putnam Impact 04 Elite- CL III East B 2 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite- CL III East B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 585362  Poole Recreation Center  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Putnam Impact 04 Elite- CL III East B 0 vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier- CL III East B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.