Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Athena B
       

Bracket      


ALL B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B11 : AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B555550255555052 31  9  0 0
 B10 : SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B555525520550044 17  13  3 0
 B3 : UFA 03G Gold - ATH B205255555050039 17  18  1 0
 B4 : NTH TH 03 White MN - ATH B555005205505037 8  15  1 0
 B13 : SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B020522505555036 10  12  1 0
 B6 : DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B025050052555034 5  19  0 0
 B12 : MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B505500525500032 1  15  1 0
 B1 : UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B522552220500030 4  19  3 0
 B8 : UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B205055520000024 -10  32  0 0
 B5 : NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B050000055050020 -17  38  0 0
 B9 : Oconee FC 16U Girls RED 2003 - ATH B200050052000014 -16  38  4 1
 B7 : ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B000000000055010 -22  43  1 0
 B2 : SAF 2003 Elite - ATH B00020000050007 -28  51  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579056  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 B4 vs B13NTH TH 03 White MN - ATH B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B1
 579059  Sutton Middle School  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B12NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B 0 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B2
 579055  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 B7 vs B10ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B7
 579058  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  8 B6 vs B11DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 1 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B3
 579060  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  4 B1 vs B2UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B 3 vs.SAF 2003 Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579065  Macon Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B4SAF 2003 Elite - ATH B 4 vs.NTH TH 03 White MN - ATH B5
 579061  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 B3 vs B1UFA 03G Gold - ATH B 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B2
 579070  Summerour Middle School  02:00 PM  1 B8 vs B13UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B1
 579075  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  22 B11 vs B12AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B 6 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579079  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 B10 vs B2SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 5 vs.SAF 2003 Elite - ATH B0
 579097  Oconee Veterans Park  02:30 PM  D B9 vs B1Oconee FC 16U Girls RED 2003 - ATH B 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B2
 579066  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  1 B12 vs B7MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B0
 579120  Mudcreek  03:15 PM  MC 4 B13 vs B11SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B 0 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B2
 579082  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  4 B8 vs B4UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 03 White MN - ATH B6

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579057  Summerour Middle School  08:00 AM  1 B8 vs B9UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B 1 vs.Oconee FC 16U Girls RED 2003 - ATH B0
 579080  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 B7 vs B5ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 3 vs.NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B5
 579122  Galloway Athletic Complex  05:00 PM  1 B10 vs B3SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 2 vs.UFA 03G Gold - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579063  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  24 B11 vs B8AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B 5 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B0
 579069  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 B6 vs B2DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 1 vs.SAF 2003 Elite - ATH B1
 579078  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 B7 vs B3ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 0 vs.UFA 03G Gold - ATH B6

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579076  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 B1 vs B5UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B 6 vs.NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B1
 579128  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  8 B6 vs B9DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 4 vs.Oconee FC 16U Girls RED 2003 - ATH B0
 579098  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  22 B11 vs B7AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B 9 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B0
 579074  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  4 B8 vs B2UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B 5 vs.SAF 2003 Elite - ATH B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579083  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 B6 vs B1DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B2
 579072  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 B10 vs B11SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 3 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B1
 579129  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 B7 vs B8ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 1 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B2
 579067  TBD Athena   --    --  B9 vs B12Oconee FC 16U Girls RED 2003 - ATH B 1 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579077  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 B4 vs B6NTH TH 03 White MN - ATH B 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B3
 579084  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  2 B12 vs B13MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579124  Marathon Park  03:00 PM  3 B13 vs B1SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579086  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  22 B11 vs B3AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B 3 vs.UFA 03G Gold - ATH B3
 579089  Oconee Veterans Park  02:30 PM  D B9 vs B5Oconee FC 16U Girls RED 2003 - ATH B 3 vs.NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B0
 579073  Galloway Athletic Complex  03:45 PM  1 B10 vs B13SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579132  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 B3 vs B12UFA 03G Gold - ATH B 2 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B0
 579105  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  23 B11 vs B9AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B 11 vs.Oconee FC 16U Girls RED 2003 - ATH B0
 579064  Marathon Park  12:30 PM  3 B13 vs B6SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B 3 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B2
 579126  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 B5 vs B8NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B 0 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579096  Galloway Athletic Complex  10:15 AM  1 B10 vs B6SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 3 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B0
 579095  Tophat Soccer Club  10:30 AM  1 B5 vs B11NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B 0 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B6
 579094  Friendly City Park  11:00 AM  2 B1 vs B8UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B2
 579093  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 B3 vs B13UFA 03G Gold - ATH B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B1
 579091  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  2 B12 vs B4MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 03 White MN - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579125  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 B6 vs B7DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B0
 579071  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B3NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B 0 vs.UFA 03G Gold - ATH B4
 579121  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  A B9 vs B4Oconee FC 16U Girls RED 2003 - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 03 White MN - ATH B4
 579123  Macon Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 B2 vs B11SAF 2003 Elite - ATH B 1 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579092  Oconee Veterans Park  07:00 PM  A B9 vs B7Oconee FC 16U Girls RED 2003 - ATH B 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579101  Galloway Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  1 B10 vs B8SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 2 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B0
 579099  Macon Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B3SAF 2003 Elite - ATH B 1 vs.UFA 03G Gold - ATH B5
 579068  Friendly City Park  11:00 AM  3 B1 vs B4UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 03 White MN - ATH B0
 579062  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  A B9 vs B10Oconee FC 16U Girls RED 2003 - ATH B 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B4
 579102  Drew Charter School  03:25 PM  1 B6 vs B12DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 0 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579090  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  4 B8 vs B6UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B 2 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B3
 579130  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 B4 vs B11NTH TH 03 White MN - ATH B 0 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B3
 579087  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  3 B12 vs B2MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B 3 vs.SAF 2003 Elite - ATH B0
 579131  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  2 B5 vs B10NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B1
 579081  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  5 B3 vs B9UFA 03G Gold - ATH B 5 vs.Oconee FC 16U Girls RED 2003 - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579107  Mudcreek  08:45 AM  MC 3 B13 vs B7SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B1
 579106  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B5SAF 2003 Elite - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B7
 579104  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  2 B12 vs B8MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B 4 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B1
 579103  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  5 B1 vs B10UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B4
 579108  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 B3 vs B4UFA 03G Gold - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 03 White MN - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579100  Mudcreek  11:00 AM  MC 3 B13 vs B5SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B 5 vs.NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B1
 579118  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 B8 vs B3UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B 3 vs.UFA 03G Gold - ATH B5
 579115  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 B2 vs B9SAF 2003 Elite - ATH B 2 vs.Oconee FC 16U Girls RED 2003 - ATH B1
 579119  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  5 B1 vs B12UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B1
 579116  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 B4 vs B7NTH TH 03 White MN - ATH B 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579114  LanierLand Park  11:00 AM  2 B3 vs B6UFA 03G Gold - ATH B 3 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B4
 579109  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 B4 vs B5NTH TH 03 White MN - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B2
 579113  PAC  03:00 PM  2 B11 vs B1AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B1
 579110  Hubert Park  06:00 PM  4 B12 vs B10MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579117  Tophat Soccer Club  11:00 AM  2 B5 vs B6NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B3
 579085  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B10NTH TH 03 White MN - ATH B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B0
 579088  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 B7 vs B1ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 03G Premier - ATH B1
 579127  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 B2 vs B13SAF 2003 Elite - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B8

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579111  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 B7 vs B2ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 3 vs.SAF 2003 Elite - ATH B2

Bracket - Wednesday, November 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579112  Mudcreek  07:00 PM  MC 4 B13 vs B9SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B 2 vs.Oconee FC 16U Girls RED 2003 - ATH B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.