Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 15U Classic III West
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : AFC Lightning 04 Red 1- CL III West5550555525042 21  6  2 0
 A5 : IAFC 04 Boys Excel- CL III West5505552555042 15  11  4 1
 A8 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2- CL III West5555502525039 21  8  1 0
 A3 : Atlanta City FC - B15U - CL III West5550025550032 13  16  2 0
 A2 : AFC Lightning 04 Red 2- CL III West5025502502026 9  15  0 0
 A4 : Concorde Fire U15 Central White- CL III West5000555005025 -7  27  2 0
 A11 : Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West5000500055020 -2  28  0 0
 A6 : MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West0020550520019 -2  16  1 0
 A10 : Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere- CL III West0052050502019 -2  23  0 0
 A9 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1- CL III West000050000005 -31  66  0 1
 A7 : Nexus FC 04-05- CL III West000000000-40-4 -35  46  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573452  Ridgeview Charter School  03:15 PM  1 A4 vs A9Concorde Fire U15 Central White- CL III West 12 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1- CL III West1
 573451  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  Coke A3 vs A10Atlanta City FC - B15U - CL III West 2 vs.Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere- CL III West0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573496  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  25 A2 vs A9AFC Lightning 04 Red 2- CL III West 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1- CL III West1
 573461  Georgia Soccer Park  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A11Concorde Fire U15 Central White- CL III West 2 vs.Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West6
 573462  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10IAFC 04 Boys Excel- CL III West 2 vs.Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere- CL III West1
 573459  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2- CL III West 3 vs.MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573458  Galloway Athletic Complex  10:45 AM  1 A9 vs A5SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1- CL III West 1 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Excel- CL III West12
 573456  Granite Complex  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West 1 vs.Atlanta City FC - B15U - CL III West3
 573455  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  23 A1 vs A2AFC Lightning 04 Red 1- CL III West 1 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Red 2- CL III West0
 573457  Providence Christian Academy  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere- CL III West 3 vs.Concorde Fire U15 Central White- CL III West0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573477  Rhodes Jordan Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Atlanta City FC - B15U - CL III West 6 vs.Concorde Fire U15 Central White- CL III West1
 573470  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1IAFC 04 Boys Excel- CL III West 1 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Red 1- CL III West2
 573501  Providence Christian Academy  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere- CL III West 2 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Red 2- CL III West2
 573474  Braly  05:30 PM  4 A8 vs A9SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2- CL III West 9 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1- CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573450  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  24 A2 vs A11AFC Lightning 04 Red 2- CL III West 6 vs.Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West2
 573464  Village Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Nexus FC 04-05- CL III West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2- CL III West5
 573460  Silverbacks Park  02:00 PM  Stad A3 vs A1Atlanta City FC - B15U - CL III West 2 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Red 1- CL III West3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573465  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  07 A1 vs A4AFC Lightning 04 Red 1- CL III West 0 vs.Concorde Fire U15 Central White- CL III West1
 573466  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  25 A2 vs A3AFC Lightning 04 Red 2- CL III West 3 vs.Atlanta City FC - B15U - CL III West2
 573469  Galloway Athletic Complex  10:15 AM  1 A9 vs A7SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1- CL III West 4 vs.Nexus FC 04-05- CL III West0
 573467  Granite Complex  02:45 PM  1 A11 vs A5Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West 2 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Excel- CL III West4

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573495  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  24 A1 vs A10AFC Lightning 04 Red 1- CL III West 7 vs.Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere- CL III West0
 573498  Georgia Soccer Park  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Concorde Fire U15 Central White- CL III West 4 vs.Nexus FC 04-05- CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573473  Village Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A10Nexus FC 04-05- CL III West 0 vs.Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere- CL III West3
 573499  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A5 vs A6IAFC 04 Boys Excel- CL III West 3 vs.MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West0
 573471  Ridgeview Charter School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Concorde Fire U15 Central White- CL III West 2 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Red 2- CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573481  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West 2 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Red 2- CL III West2
 573504  Village Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Nexus FC 04-05- CL III West 0 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Excel- CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573479  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A8Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere- CL III West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2- CL III West5
 573478  Granite Complex  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West 10 vs.Nexus FC 04-05- CL III West0
 573475  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  07 A1 vs A6AFC Lightning 04 Red 1- CL III West 4 vs.MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573472  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A11MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West 2 vs.Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573480  Village Park  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Nexus FC 04-05- CL III West 0 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Red 1- CL III West6
 573484  Sutton Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1- CL III West 2 vs.Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere- CL III West7
 573483  Braly  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A11SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2- CL III West 2 vs.Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West1
 573482  Wade Walker Park  03:30 PM  10 A5 vs A3IAFC 04 Boys Excel- CL III West 1 vs.Atlanta City FC - B15U - CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573500  Granite Complex  10:45 AM  1 A11 vs A1Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West 0 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Red 1- CL III West5
 573463  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A9MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1- CL III West0
 573453  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8IAFC 04 Boys Excel- CL III West 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2- CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573485  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  24 A1 vs A8AFC Lightning 04 Red 1- CL III West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2- CL III West1
 573486  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  23 A2 vs A7AFC Lightning 04 Red 2- CL III West 4 vs.Nexus FC 04-05- CL III West0
 573488  Ridgeview Charter School  03:15 PM  1 A4 vs A5Concorde Fire U15 Central White- CL III West 2 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Excel- CL III West4
 573487  Silverbacks Park  04:30 PM  Stad A3 vs A6Atlanta City FC - B15U - CL III West 3 vs.MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573476  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  23 A2 vs A5AFC Lightning 04 Red 2- CL III West 1 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Excel- CL III West2
 573502  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1- CL III West 1 vs.Atlanta City FC - B15U - CL III West6
 573454  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West 5 vs.Nexus FC 04-05- CL III West0
 573503  Braly  03:30 PM  4 A8 vs A4SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2- CL III West 5 vs.Concorde Fire U15 Central White- CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573494  Providence Christian Academy  08:30 AM  2 A10 vs A11Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere- CL III West 2 vs.Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West3
 573492  Village Park  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Nexus FC 04-05- CL III West
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Atlanta City FC - B15U - CL III West4F
 573491  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A2SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2- CL III West 1 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Red 2- CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573497  Rhodes Jordan Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Atlanta City FC - B15U - CL III West 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2- CL III West5
 573468  Providence Christian Academy  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere- CL III West 0 vs.MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573493  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West 0 vs.Concorde Fire U15 Central White- CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573489  Sutton Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A11SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1- CL III West 2 vs.Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West6

Bracket - Friday, December 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573490  Sutton Middle School  07:15 PM  1 A9 vs A1SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1- CL III West 0 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Red 1- CL III West5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.