Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Classic I
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E51D5591-6282-405B-B7A8-F5DEF070F507&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : MAYSA Boys 2003 - B16U- CL I505555022555-044 20  18  15 1
 A8 : Savannah United 03B Premier- CL I050552555552-044 14  12  3 0
 A12 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red- CL I205555250255-041 2  28  6 0
 A3 : Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I555500505055-040 5  24  8 1
 A7 : PPA KSA 03 Premier BU16- CL I555500525500-037 12  34  8 1
 A11 : STEAMERS FC 03B Elite- CL I500052552502-031 8  21  4 0
 A2 : CFA Dalton 03B Premier- CL I025525050205-031 1  23  17 4
 A1 : ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- CL I202000555055-029 1  35  7 0
 A13 : UFA 03B Red- CL I000052552050-024 -6  23  20 2
 A10 : Concorde Fire U16 Central Elite- CL I052002505000-019 -11  32  4 1
 A9 : Smyrna Soccer Club 2003 Boys- CL I055002200000-014 -21  46  3 1
 A6 : NTH NASA 03 Elite Milton- CL I000050000025-012 -11  26  6 1
 A5 : MOBA-03 Boys- CL I502000000050-012 -14  25  8 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605512  Lakeshore Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11CFA Dalton 03B Premier- CL I 0 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Elite- CL I4
 605514  Bill Wood Park  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9MAYSA Boys 2003 - B16U- CL I 7 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2003 Boys- CL I1
 605515  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8MOBA-03 Boys- CL I 1 vs.Savannah United 03B Premier- CL I0
 620083  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  3 A13 vs A3UFA 03B Red- CL I 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I3
 605516  KRCS  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7NTH NASA 03 Elite Milton- CL I 2 vs.PPA KSA 03 Premier BU16- CL I5
 605517  Holland Sports Complex  07:00 PM  3 A1 vs A12ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- CL I 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red- CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620087  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A13 vs A7UFA 03B Red- CL I 2 vs.PPA KSA 03 Premier BU16- CL I4
 605554  Holland Sports Complex  10:00 AM  4 A1 vs A8ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- CL I 1 vs.Savannah United 03B Premier- CL I3
 605527  KRCS  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9NTH NASA 03 Elite Milton- CL I 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2003 Boys- CL I2
 605544  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I 2 vs.MAYSA Boys 2003 - B16U- CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605520  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  5 A10 vs A4Concorde Fire U16 Central Elite- CL I 1 vs.MAYSA Boys 2003 - B16U- CL I7
 605519  Bethesda Park  10:30 AM  Park A11 vs A3STEAMERS FC 03B Elite- CL I 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I1
 605521  Riverline Park  02:15 PM  1 A9 vs A5Smyrna Soccer Club 2003 Boys- CL I 2 vs.MOBA-03 Boys- CL I1
 605518  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- CL I 4 vs.CFA Dalton 03B Premier- CL I4
 605523  Harmony Grove  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A12PPA KSA 03 Premier BU16- CL I 7 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red- CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620084  Bill Wood Park  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A13MAYSA Boys 2003 - B16U- CL I 5 vs.UFA 03B Red- CL I1
 605571  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A11 vs A12STEAMERS FC 03B Elite- CL I 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red- CL I3
 605549  KRCS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2NTH NASA 03 Elite Milton- CL I 1 vs.CFA Dalton 03B Premier- CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605524  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- CL I3
 605525  Bill Wood Park  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A11MAYSA Boys 2003 - B16U- CL I 4 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Elite- CL I1
 605534  Riverline Park  03:00 PM  4 A9 vs A7Smyrna Soccer Club 2003 Boys- CL I 3 vs.PPA KSA 03 Premier BU16- CL I6

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605572  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A11 vs A1STEAMERS FC 03B Elite- CL I 6 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605532  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A11 vs A5STEAMERS FC 03B Elite- CL I 3 vs.MOBA-03 Boys- CL I3
 605530  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- CL I 2 vs.MAYSA Boys 2003 - B16U- CL I3
 605535  Grizzard Park - Rome  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A8YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red- CL I 1 vs.Savannah United 03B Premier- CL I0
 605533  Georgia Soccer Park  05:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6Concorde Fire U16 Central Elite- CL I 3 vs.NTH NASA 03 Elite Milton- CL I2
 605531  River Park Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  3 A2 vs A3CFA Dalton 03B Premier- CL I 5 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605568  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I 2 vs.Savannah United 03B Premier- CL I3
 605570  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6MOBA-03 Boys- CL I 0 vs.NTH NASA 03 Elite Milton- CL I1
 605573  Georgia Soccer Park  12:00 PM  3 A10 vs A2Concorde Fire U16 Central Elite- CL I 1 vs.CFA Dalton 03B Premier- CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605537  Bill Wood Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2MAYSA Boys 2003 - B16U- CL I 2 vs.CFA Dalton 03B Premier- CL I4
 605536  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1MOBA-03 Boys- CL I 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- CL I4
 620088  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A13Savannah United 03B Premier- CL I 3 vs.UFA 03B Red- CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605575  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A4Savannah United 03B Premier- CL I 1 vs.MAYSA Boys 2003 - B16U- CL I1
 620082  Lakeshore Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A13CFA Dalton 03B Premier- CL I 0 vs.UFA 03B Red- CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605545  Bethesda Park  08:00 AM  Park A11 vs A7STEAMERS FC 03B Elite- CL I 4 vs.PPA KSA 03 Premier BU16- CL I3
 605542  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A6ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- CL I 3 vs.NTH NASA 03 Elite Milton- CL I1
 605547  Riverline Park  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12Smyrna Soccer Club 2003 Boys- CL I 5 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red- CL I6
 605546  Georgia Soccer Park  04:15 PM  6 A10 vs A8Concorde Fire U16 Central Elite- CL I 0 vs.Savannah United 03B Premier- CL I3
 605543  Lakeshore Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5CFA Dalton 03B Premier- CL I 2 vs.MOBA-03 Boys- CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605556  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I 1 vs.NTH NASA 03 Elite Milton- CL I0
 605566  Holland Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A10ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- CL I 3 vs.Concorde Fire U16 Central Elite- CL I2
 605528  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8PPA KSA 03 Premier BU16- CL I 2 vs.Savannah United 03B Premier- CL I5
 605529  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red- CL I 4 vs.CFA Dalton 03B Premier- CL I3
 620089  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 A13 vs A9UFA 03B Red- CL I 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2003 Boys- CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605552  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Smyrna Soccer Club 2003 Boys- CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire U16 Central Elite- CL I1
 605553  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red- CL I 1 vs.MAYSA Boys 2003 - B16U- CL I1
 605548  Harmony Grove  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1PPA KSA 03 Premier BU16- CL I 6 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620085  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  8 A13 vs A5UFA 03B Red- CL I 2 vs.MOBA-03 Boys- CL I0
 605577  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A6YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red- CL I 3 vs.NTH NASA 03 Elite Milton- CL I2
 605513  Stars Athletic Club  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire U16 Central Elite- CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605557  Bill Wood Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5MAYSA Boys 2003 - B16U- CL I 3 vs.MOBA-03 Boys- CL I0
 605555  Lakeshore Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7CFA Dalton 03B Premier- CL I 0 vs.PPA KSA 03 Premier BU16- CL I0
 605541  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A12Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I 5 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red- CL I0
 620090  Georgia Soccer Park  04:50 PM  3 A10 vs A13Concorde Fire U16 Central Elite- CL I 0 vs.UFA 03B Red- CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620092  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A13YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red- CL I 0 vs.UFA 03B Red- CL I0
 605522  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6Savannah United 03B Premier- CL I 2 vs.NTH NASA 03 Elite Milton- CL I1
 605526  MOBA Academy  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10MOBA-03 Boys- CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire U16 Central Elite- CL I3
 605562  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3PPA KSA 03 Premier BU16- CL I 5 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605565  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A12MOBA-03 Boys- CL I 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red- CL I2
 605561  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A2Savannah United 03B Premier- CL I 3 vs.CFA Dalton 03B Premier- CL I0
 605560  Riverline Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Smyrna Soccer Club 2003 Boys- CL I 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- CL I8
 605564  Ocee Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11Concorde Fire U16 Central Elite- CL I 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Elite- CL I2
 605563  KRCS  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4NTH NASA 03 Elite Milton- CL I 1 vs.MAYSA Boys 2003 - B16U- CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620081  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 A13 vs A1UFA 03B Red- CL I 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- CL I5
 605540  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  5 A8 vs A9Savannah United 03B Premier- CL I 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2003 Boys- CL I0
 605539  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  03:45 PM  1 A7 vs A10PPA KSA 03 Premier BU16- CL I 5 vs.Concorde Fire U16 Central Elite- CL I2
 605538  KRCS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11NTH NASA 03 Elite Milton- CL I 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Elite- CL I1

Bracket - Thursday, November 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605558  Bethesda Park  07:00 PM  Bute A11 vs A9STEAMERS FC 03B Elite- CL I 6 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2003 Boys- CL I2

Bracket - Friday, November 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620091  Matt Community Park  07:30 PM  4 A13 vs A11UFA 03B Red- CL I 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Elite- CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605569  Bill Wood Park  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7MAYSA Boys 2003 - B16U- CL I 5 vs.PPA KSA 03 Premier BU16- CL I3
 605551  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A11Savannah United 03B Premier- CL I 2 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Elite- CL I2
 620086  KRCS  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A13NTH NASA 03 Elite Milton- CL I 2 vs.UFA 03B Red- CL I1
 605567  Lakeshore Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9CFA Dalton 03B Premier- CL I 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2003 Boys- CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605559  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red- CL I 3 vs.Concorde Fire U16 Central Elite- CL I1
 605576  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5PPA KSA 03 Premier BU16- CL I 0 vs.MOBA-03 Boys- CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605550  MOBA Academy  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3MOBA-03 Boys- CL I 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I3

Bracket - Wednesday, November 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605574  River Line Park  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Smyrna Soccer Club 2003 Boys- CL I 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- CL I5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.