Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 14U Classic III Central
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall18athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EA445D2F-D2C0-49A5-8B18-6FECD4A8C40A&tournamentguid=107775A2-52E7-434D-A562-CC352940DEA4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL T      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- T 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 T11 : Champions United Soccer Club Force - B14U- CL III 5555555550-045 35  0  3 0
 T3 : AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red- CL III Central5555550225-039 13  15  3 0
 T6 : HCU 05B Elite- CL III Central5550055525-037 15  14  1 0
 T8 : Putnam Impact 05 Premier- CL III Central5205225205-028 5  16  2 0
 T7 : Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005- CL III Central5550050250-027 3  19  4 0
 T4 : Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold- CL III Central0522505025-026 8  16  0 0
 T10 : SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1- CL III Central0255200252-023 -2  28  1 0
 T1 : AFC Lightning 05 Black- CL III Central5000050000-010 -13  28  1 0
 T2 : AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black- CL III Central0000005050-010 -23  49  0 0
 T5 : CFC Red Star - B14U-Premier- CL III Central050000-4200-03 -16  23  8 1
 T9 : SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL III Central000500000-4-01 -25  46  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472654  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  22 T1 vs T2AFC Lightning 05 Black- CL III Central 3 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black- CL III Central0
 472655  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 T9 vs T8SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL III Central 2 vs.Putnam Impact 05 Premier- CL III Central4
 472669  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  7 T4 vs T6Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold- CL III Central 2 vs.HCU 05B Elite- CL III Central3
 472662  CYSA  03:00 PM  6 T5 vs T3CFC Red Star - B14U-Premier- CL III Central 2 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red- CL III Central3
 472657  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  A T7 vs T10Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005- CL III Central 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1- CL III Central0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472686  Central Park  10:00 AM  9 T10 vs T8SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1- CL III Central 2 vs.Putnam Impact 05 Premier- CL III Central2
 472667  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  21 T1 vs T5AFC Lightning 05 Black- CL III Central 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U-Premier- CL III Central2
 472683  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 T9 vs T7SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL III Central 1 vs.Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005- CL III Central2
 472665  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  1 T6 vs T2HCU 05B Elite- CL III Central 9 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black- CL III Central0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472660  Whitlock  09:00 AM  11 T10 vs T9SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1- CL III Central 5 vs.SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL III Central3
 472658  Troup Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 T3 vs T1AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red- CL III Central 5 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Black- CL III Central0
 472673  Oconee Veterans Park  04:00 PM  A T7 vs T5Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005- CL III Central 3 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U-Premier- CL III Central1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579448  New Hope Church Stockbridge  12:00 PM  1 T11 vs T8Champions United Soccer Club Force - B14U- CL III Central 8 vs.Putnam Impact 05 Premier- CL III Central0
 472670  Whitlock  02:00 PM  11 T10 vs T2SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1- CL III Central 7 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black- CL III Central0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472663  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  25 T1 vs T4AFC Lightning 05 Black- CL III Central 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold- CL III Central9
 472676  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 T9 vs T5SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL III Central 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U-Premier- CL III Central0
 472666  Oconee Veterans Park  04:00 PM  A T7 vs T3Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005- CL III Central 0 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red- CL III Central1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472677  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  1 T4 vs T10Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold- CL III Central 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1- CL III Central0
 472668  Poole Recreation Center  02:00 PM  1 T8 vs T2Putnam Impact 05 Premier- CL III Central 5 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black- CL III Central1
 472701  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  4 T6 vs T7HCU 05B Elite- CL III Central 6 vs.Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005- CL III Central1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472693  Oconee Veterans Park  01:30 PM  A T7 vs T2Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005- CL III Central 5 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black- CL III Central0
 579454  Whitlock  03:00 PM  10 T10 vs T11SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1- CL III Central 0 vs.Champions United Soccer Club Force - B14U- CL III Central12

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579453  North Mount Carmel Park  08:00 AM  5 T6 vs T11HCU 05B Elite- CL III Central 0 vs.Champions United Soccer Club Force - B14U- CL III Central4
 579450  Troup Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 T2 vs T11AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black- CL III Central 0 vs.Champions United Soccer Club Force - B14U- CL III Central8
 472672  Poole Recreation Center  02:00 PM  1 T8 vs T4Putnam Impact 05 Premier- CL III Central 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold- CL III Central1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579452  CYSA  12:00 PM  11 T5 vs T11CFC Red Star - B14U-Premier- CL III Central 0 vs.Champions United Soccer Club Force - B14U- CL III Central3
 472695  Troup Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 T3 vs T6AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red- CL III Central 3 vs.HCU 05B Elite- CL III Central1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472680  Whitlock  09:00 AM  10 T10 vs T6SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1- CL III Central 2 vs.HCU 05B Elite- CL III Central4
 472694  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 T4 vs T5Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold- CL III Central 3 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U-Premier- CL III Central1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579449  New Hope Church Stockbridge  02:30 PM  1 T11 vs T9Champions United Soccer Club Force - B14U- CL III Central 9 vs.SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL III Central0
 472671  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  14A T6 vs T1HCU 05B Elite- CL III Central 4 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Black- CL III Central1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579447  New Hope Church Stockbridge  12:00 PM  1 T11 vs T7Champions United Soccer Club Force - B14U- CL III Central 6 vs.Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005- CL III Central0
 472688  Troup Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  3 T3 vs T4AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red- CL III Central 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold- CL III Central2
 472689  Troup Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  2 T2 vs T5AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black- CL III Central 4F vs.CFC Red Star - B14U-Premier- CL III Central
Forfeited Game
0
 472708  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  4 T6 vs T9HCU 05B Elite- CL III Central 4 vs.SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL III Central0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472707  CYSA  12:30 PM  11 T5 vs T10CFC Red Star - B14U-Premier- CL III Central 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1- CL III Central0
 472674  Troup Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 T3 vs T9AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red- CL III Central 9 vs.SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL III Central1
 472675  Poole Recreation Center  01:00 PM  1 T8 vs T6Putnam Impact 05 Premier- CL III Central 1 vs.HCU 05B Elite- CL III Central1
 472659  Troup Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  3 T2 vs T4AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black- CL III Central 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold- CL III Central5

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472684  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  10 T9 vs T1SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL III Central 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Black- CL III Central2
 579451  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  1 T4 vs T11Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold- CL III Central 0 vs.Champions United Soccer Club Force - B14U- CL III Central4
 472700  CYSA  05:00 PM  8 T5 vs T8CFC Red Star - B14U-Premier- CL III Central 1 vs.Putnam Impact 05 Premier- CL III Central2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579446  TBD C   --    --  T11 vs T3Champions United Soccer Club Force - B14U- CL III Central 7 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red- CL III Central0
 472696  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  6 T4 vs T7Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold- CL III Central 2 vs.Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005- CL III Central2
 472697  CYSA  04:00 PM  11 T5 vs T6CFC Red Star - B14U-Premier- CL III Central 0 vs.HCU 05B Elite- CL III Central3
 472691  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  22 T1 vs T10AFC Lightning 05 Black- CL III Central 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1- CL III Central2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472704  Troup Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 T3 vs T10AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red- CL III Central 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1- CL III Central2
 472703  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 T9 vs T4SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL III Central 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold- CL III Central7

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472698  Troup Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 T2 vs T9AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black- CL III Central 4F vs.SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL III Central
Forfeited Game
0
 472679  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  A T7 vs T1Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005- CL III Central 3 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Black- CL III Central2
 472699  Poole Recreation Center  04:00 PM  1 T8 vs T3Putnam Impact 05 Premier- CL III Central 0 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red- CL III Central0

Bracket - Monday, November 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 579445  New Hope Church Stockbridge  07:00 PM  2 T11 vs T1Champions United Soccer Club Force - B14U- CL III Central 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Black- CL III Central0

Bracket - Tuesday, November 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472687  TBD C   --    --  T2 vs T3AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black- CL III Central 0 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red- CL III Central7

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472705  Poole Recreation Center  10:00 AM  1 T8 vs T7Putnam Impact 05 Premier- CL III Central 0 vs.Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005- CL III Central0

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472681  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  25 T1 vs T8AFC Lightning 05 Black- CL III Central 0 vs.Putnam Impact 05 Premier- CL III Central2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.